Stephen-Argyle Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | w | Kenley Marquis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.37 | w | Naomi Davey | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
29.89 | w | Reegan Mortimer | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.16 | SB | Naomi Davey | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:03.63 | SB | Annika Adolphson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.97 | Ayla Woinarowicz | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.62 | SB | Annie Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.03 | Jorie Miska | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15:35.73 | Jenna Peterson | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | w | Nora Osowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.78 | Hannah Pederson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
48.88 | SB | Nora Osowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.52 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Markelle Pederson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-9 | Nora Osowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Eva Langen | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3 | Hannah Pederson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
31-7.5 | Reegan Mortimer | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-1 | Markelle Pederson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-9 | Emily Marquis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
82-3 | Danielle Michalski | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.25 | SB | Emily Marquis | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
29-9.25 | Ava Oberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
27-5 | SB | Molly Marquis | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Gavin Efta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.61 | SB | Wylee Nesdahl | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | SB | Sammy Durand | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
18.67 | Wyatt Mehrkens | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.81 | SB | Sammy Durand | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Kainen Koponen | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-4 | Caden Benson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
10-10 | Noah Dvorak | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
8-10 | Ezra Miska | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-4 | Chase Kalt | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |