Bemidji State University HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Greenwood Run 2009 - 9/11/2009
Greenwood Golfcourse Bemidji MN
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neubeck, Seth Bemidji 11:45.00 1
2 White, Evan Bemidji 12:03.00 2
3 Guest, Tyler Bemidji 12:31.00 3
4 Swanson, Nick Bemidji 12:42.00 4
5 Garrow, Marcus Brainerd Jun 12:58.00 5
6 Gunsbury, Connor Brainerd Jun 13:15.00 6
7 Gast, Lucas Bms 13:40.00 7
8 Muller, Sam Grand Rapids 13:43.00 8
9 Rodenberg, Brett Grand Rapids 13:47.00 9
10 Garrison, John Grand Rapids 13:48.00 10
11 Gibeau, Patrick Grand Rapids 13:59.00 11
12 Kubiak, KJ Bagley/Fosston 14:00.00
13 Frederickson, Parker Brainerd Jun 14:04.00 12
14 Cervenka, Vasak Grand Rapids 14:07.00 13
15 Pike, Robbie Brainerd Jun 14:17.00 14
16 Hanson, Ben Brainerd Jun 14:18.00 15
17 Haug, Sam Brainerd Jun 14:22.00 16
18 Holter, Noah Bms 14:24.00 17
19 Lash, Gabrielle Trek North 14:39.00
20 Gibson, Gabe Brainerd Jun 14:47.00 18
21 Lukowski, Joe Bemidji 14:51.00 19
22 Brink, Mac Brainerd Jun 14:53.00
23 Kosobud, Grant Brainerd Jun 14:54.00
24 Webber, Austin Grand Rapids 15:07.00 20
25 Cease, Eddie Grand Rapids 15:11.00 21
26 Viren, Hans Grand Rapids 15:30.00
27 Stirewalt, Alex Brainerd Jun 15:41.00
28 Benson, Reese Brainerd Jun 15:46.00
29 Burgess, Benjamin Bms 15:50.00 22
30 Warling, Jared Brainerd Jun 15:52.00
31 Haggerty, Roger Brainerd Jun 15:54.00
32 Brooks, Bodie Brainerd Jun 16:01.00
33 David, Evan Grand Rapids 16:10.00
34 Swanson, Benjamin Bagley/Fosston 16:12.00
35 Seymour, Maxwell Brainerd Jun 16:50.00
36 Washington, Chris Bms 17:09.00 23
37 Maruska, Bryce Bms 17:34.00 24
38 Groshens, Ben Bms 18:13.00 25
39 Burnham, Dylan Bms 18:20.00 26
40 Schultz, Will Brainerd Jun 18:35.00
41 Kangas-Olson, Wil Grand Rapids 18:36.00
42 Copisky, Evan Trek North 19:41.00
43 Harmon, Sam Bms 19:53.00
44 Labernik, Kyle Bms 19:59.00
45 Kurth, Scott Bagley/Fosston 20:27.00
46 Burgess, Daniel Bms 21:44.00
47 Sather, Donovan Bms 22:12.00
48 Moe, Morgan Bms 22:15.00
49 Walters, Paul Bagley/Fosston 24:04.00
50 Anderson, Gabe Bms 24:11.00
51 Cornejo, Chase Bms 24:12.00
52 Perkins, Seth Bms 24:13.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bemidji 29 1 2 3 4 19
Total Time: 1:03:52.00
Average: 12:46.40
2 Grand Rapids 51 8 9 10 11 13 20 21
Total Time: 1:09:24.00
Average: 13:52.80
3 Brainerd Junior High 52 5 6 12 14 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:08:52.00
Average: 13:46.40
4 Bemidji Middle School 93 7 17 22 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:18:37.00
Average: 15:43.40