JV Girls 4k

Victoria Lions Invitational JV Girls 4000 Meter Run

Chaska Par 30 Golf Course

Oct. 5, 2010

Sunny, very windy, low 70s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wayzata                  54    6    9   11   12   16   18   26  16:38.2  0:15.5
  2 Eden Prairie            102    1   15   23   25   38   49   52  16:42.3  1:29.9
  3 Minnetonka              108    8   13   14   34   39   42   45  16:52.8  0:43.5
  4 Chanhassen              110   10   17   24   28   31   32   35  16:53.0  0:29.9
  5 Lakeville North         119    5   20   21   30   43   46   47  16:53.5  0:57.8
  6 Lakeville South         145    3   19   33   40   50   54   57  17:00.1  1:13.2
  7 Holy Family Catholic    174    2   27   36   44   65   83   98  17:04.9  1:48.2
  8 Edina                   204    4   29   41   64   66   69   72  17:15.0  1:34.5
  9 Prior Lake              242    7   51   55   62   67   68   97  17:28.0  1:19.3
 10 Robbinsdale Armstrong   266   22   48   60   63   73   86   95  17:34.6  1:05.8
 11 Shakopee                320   53   56   59   70   82   88   90  17:49.2  0:40.2
 12 Chaska                  360   37   61   78   85   99  100  102  18:04.6  1:39.8
 13 Eagan                   393   71   74   75   80   93   94  104  18:09.6  0:45.2
 14 Stillwater              422   58   81   89   91  103  106  121  18:20.9  1:21.4
 15 Osseo                   458   76   84   92  101  105  107  110  18:36.3  1:07.1
 16 Burnsville              464   77   79   87  108  113  114  115  18:38.6  1:21.5
 17 Dassel-Cokato           597  109  118  120  124  126  142  143  19:51.4  1:00.8
 18 Mankato West            609  111  112  127  128  131  133       19:58.5  1:04.1
 19 Waconia                 627  119  122  125  129  132  134  140  20:13.0  0:48.3
 20 Bloomington Jefferson   647  116  117  123  145  146            20:51.7  3:05.3
 21 Richfield               668   96  137  138  148  149            21:50.8  6:00.3
 22 St Louis Park           681  130  135  136  139  141  144  147  20:55.7  1:05.6

Incomplete Teams: Bloomington Kennedy
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Wayzata
    6  Talia Berndt, 12           16:30.6  
    9  Jessie Herman, 10          16:35.8  
   11  Lauren Farquhar, 10        16:39.3  
   12  Krista Konrad, 12          16:39.6  
   16  Lauren Henrich, 12         16:46.0  
   18  Reilly Johnson, 10         16:49.3  
   26  Marit Sonnesyn, 11         16:55.0  
Total Time = 1:23:11.0     Total Places = 54

2. Eden Prairie
    1  Andria Tauer, 11           15:47.1  
   15  Alexandra Birkle, 12       16:41.4  
   23  Katherine Vergeront, 9     16:53.0  
   25  Jenna Arvidson, 10         16:53.1  
   38  Deanna Gibson, 11          17:17.0  
   49  Olivia Dengel, 9           17:27.1  
   52  Allison Martens, 11        17:32.3  
Total Time = 1:23:31.5     Total Places = 102

3. Minnetonka
    8  Abbey Brodeur, 10          16:34.9  
   13  Kati Meiusi, 12            16:39.8  
   14  Meaghan Borowski, 9        16:40.7  
   34  Alissa Johnson, 10         17:10.2  
   39  Alexandra Hitt, 11         17:18.3  
   42  Bebe Waller, 11            17:20.3  
   45  Taylor Hansen, 11          17:21.6  
Total Time = 1:24:23.8     Total Places = 108

4. Chanhassen
   10  Larissa Juelich, 10        16:37.8  
   17  Danielle Magnuson, 11      16:48.2  
   24  Madeline Krocak, 9         16:53.1  
   28  Kenzie Krocak, 11          16:58.6  
   31  Kaitlyn Guenther, 8        17:07.6  
   32  Kalie Zahn, 12             17:08.2  
   35  Kelsey Bell, 10            17:13.5  
Total Time = 1:24:25.1     Total Places = 110

5. Lakeville North
    5  Christi Vetter, 9          16:22.8  
   20  Jenna Saunders, 12         16:50.9  
   21  Katie Martinek, 11         16:50.9  
   30  Amanda Wilson, 12          17:02.1  
   43  Emily Wilson, 10           17:20.6  
   46  Karlee Klinkhammer, 8      17:23.8  
   47  Chloee Sagmoe, 7           17:24.4  
Total Time = 1:24:27.2     Total Places = 119

6. Lakeville South
    3  Erin Kilbride, 9           16:14.7  
   19  Mariah Gallagher, 9        16:49.4  
   33  Kacy Rodamaker, 8          17:10.0  
   40  Erin Meyers, 8             17:18.5  
   50  Maggie Heuring, 11         17:27.8  
   54  Megan Olsen, 12            17:36.2  
   57  Kristyn Haar, 7            17:39.2  
Total Time = 1:25:00.2     Total Places = 145

7. Holy Family Catholic
    2  Maria Eastman, 7           16:01.9  
   27  Regina Joyce, 12           16:56.6  
   36  Shannon Dolan, 9           17:14.7  
   44  Ellie Stepaniak, 10        17:21.1  
   65  Maddie King, 10            17:50.1  
   83  Kelli LaVelle, 10          18:15.0  
   98  Carly Iversen, 11          18:54.6  
Total Time = 1:25:24.1     Total Places = 174

8. Edina
    4  Molly Kuhs, 10             16:15.9  
   29  Caitlin Raasch, 11         16:59.9  
   41  Catherine Rudnicki, 11     17:19.8  
   64  Katie Morris, 10           17:49.4  
   66  Clare Ling, 9              17:50.3  
   69  Grace Meyer, 10            17:53.7  
   72  Daria Brosius, 12          17:56.9  
Total Time = 1:26:15.1     Total Places = 204

9. Prior Lake
    7  Grace Chandler, 12         16:31.7  
   51  Danielle Chase, 11         17:30.8  
   55  Rebekah Schumacher, 12     17:38.0  
   62  Leigh Braun, 10            17:48.6  
   67  Carla Cahill, 11           17:51.0  
   68  Megan Hovick, 9            17:52.6  
   97  Taylor Bezdicek, 11        18:52.9  
Total Time = 1:27:19.8     Total Places = 242

10. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   22  Melissa Cabak, 11          16:52.7  
   48  Megan Stuart, 8            17:26.8  
   60  Anna Hjerpe, 11            17:46.6  
   63  Leah Anderson, 12          17:48.6  
   73  Emily Delaney, 10          17:58.4  
   86  Mari Verbeten, 9           18:19.5  
   95  Jennifer Bliss, 12         18:48.0  
Total Time = 1:27:52.9     Total Places = 266

11. Shakopee
   53  Allyson Walker, 9          17:34.7  
   56  Dana Stewart, 9            17:38.1  
   59  Katie Mulcrone, 9          17:43.4  
   70  Lindsey Cornelius, 12      17:55.0  
   82  Ashley Carlson, 11         18:14.9  
   88  Emelia Fabel, 10           18:20.9  
   90  Alex Walker, 9             18:21.6  
Total Time = 1:29:05.8     Total Places = 320

12. Chaska
   37  Niina Stensrud, 10         17:15.9  
   61  Morgan Hendrickson, 9      17:48.4  
   78  Ashley Williams, 9         18:04.7  
   85  Andrea Lilya, 10           18:18.5  
   99  Madeleine Schwinghammer, 10
                                 18:55.6  
  100  Lindsay Rothschiller, 12   18:57.6  
  102  Emilee Schimschock, 11     18:57.8  
Total Time = 1:30:22.9     Total Places = 360

13. Eagan
   71  Marta Peterson, 10         17:56.8  
   74  Jadee White, 12            17:59.4  
   75  Kirsten Barrett, 9         18:00.1  
   80  Jenna Guinn, 11            18:09.5  
   93  Caitlin Johnson, 12        18:41.9  
   94  Lauren Praska, 11          18:47.5  
  104  Emily Moulton, 11          19:07.6  
Total Time = 1:30:47.7     Total Places = 393

14. Stillwater
   58  Emma Wilhelm, 11           17:42.5  
   81  Maddie Gerrard, 10         18:12.3  
   89  Kelcie Kempenich, 11       18:21.3  
   91  Erika Buchholz, 10         18:24.5  
  103  Justine Jones, 10          19:03.9  
  106  Natalie Harrison, 9        19:12.3  
  121  Christine Prentice, 11     19:51.9  
Total Time = 1:31:44.4     Total Places = 422

15. Osseo
   76  Jenny Schoenrock, 9        18:02.7  
   84  Jenna Thompson, 10         18:16.6  
   92  Lisa Wanda, 12             18:34.8  
  101  Kaylee Fickle, 7           18:57.6  
  105  Lauren Kazsag, 12          19:09.8  
  107  Emily Schoenrock, 11       19:12.3  
  110  Jill Vieau, 11             19:16.6  
Total Time = 1:33:01.3     Total Places = 458

16. Burnsville
   77  Johanna Weber, 7           18:03.8  
   79  Marie Heim, 8              18:09.4  
   87  Rachel Zook, 7             18:20.5  
  108  Rachel Schwake, 9          19:14.0  
  113  Grace McAleer, 7           19:25.3  
  114  Maddy Wedan, 10            19:26.3  
  115  Samantha Truesdell, 7      19:28.8  
Total Time = 1:33:12.8     Total Places = 464

17. Dassel-Cokato
  109  Abbey Halonen, 9           19:15.9  
  118  Leah Anderson, 10          19:44.1  
  120  Courtney Smith, 11         19:48.6  
  124  Madelyn Anderson, 10       20:11.6  
  126  Marilyn Saulsberry, 9      20:16.7  
  142  Andrea McCain, 11          22:05.9  
  143  Brooke Sandquist, 11       22:23.8  
Total Time = 1:39:16.7     Total Places = 597

18. Mankato West
  111  Melissa Wilmes-Jones, 8    19:22.9  
  112  Karissa Decker, 10         19:23.3  
  127  Lianna Koberoski, 11       20:18.7  
  128  Summer Boetcher, 10        20:20.9  
  131  Maria Soroka, 9            20:26.9  
  133  Jessica Schafer, 9         20:36.5  
Total Time = 1:39:52.5     Total Places = 609

19. Waconia
  119  Whitney Vacek, 11          19:46.1  
  122  Lyndsy Chase, 11           20:06.2  
  125  Lydia Long, 11             20:12.5  
  129  Ariadne Alvarez, 11        20:25.9  
  132  Lara Scholer, 11           20:34.4  
  134  Kate Tusha, 12             20:39.8  
  140  Samantha Schnyder, 11      21:28.2  
Total Time = 1:41:05.0     Total Places = 627

20. Bloomington Jefferson
  116  Anne Gathje, 11            19:29.7  
  117  Lexi Clark, 12             19:37.0  
  123  Monica McEvoy, 12          20:10.1  
  145  Amy Imsdahl, 11            22:26.7  
  146  Rachel Berkowitz, 12       22:34.9  
Total Time = 1:44:18.3     Total Places = 647

21. Richfield
   96  Erica Strom, 11            18:48.3  
  137  Alex Schulz, 10            21:01.6  
  138  Sarah Schroeder, 10        21:04.6  
  148  Lucy Nordstrom, 11         23:30.7  
  149  Pema Khando, 12            24:48.6  
Total Time = 1:49:13.7     Total Places = 668

22. St Louis Park
  130  Sophia Temkin, 10          20:26.8  
  135  Abby Bongaarts, 12         20:40.2  
  136  Siedah Eberhardt, 10       20:46.9  
  139  Hannah McCracken, 9        21:12.4  
  141  Abigail Melbye, 7          21:32.4  
  144  Shimrit Cassuto, 10        22:24.8  
  147  Sarah Skinner, 12          23:25.7  
Total Time = 1:44:38.5     Total Places = 681
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Andria Tauer, 2012           15:47.1    Eden Prairie         
    2     2  Maria Eastman, 2016           16:01.9    Holy Family Catholic 
    3     3  Erin Kilbride, 2014           16:14.7    Lakeville South      
    4     4  Molly Kuhs, 2013             16:15.9    Edina                
    5     5  Christi Vetter, 2014          16:22.8    Lakeville North      
    6     6  Talia Berndt, 2011           16:30.6    Wayzata              
    7     7  Grace Chandler, 2011         16:31.7    Prior Lake           
    8     8  Abbey Brodeur, 2013          16:34.9    Minnetonka           
    9     9  Jessie Herman, 2013          16:35.8    Wayzata              
   10    10  Larissa Juelich, 2013        16:37.8    Chanhassen           
   11    11  Lauren Farquhar, 2013        16:39.3    Wayzata              
   12    12  Krista Konrad, 2011          16:39.6    Wayzata              
   13    13  Kati Meiusi, 2011            16:39.8    Minnetonka           
   14    14  Meaghan Borowski, 2014        16:40.7    Minnetonka           
   15    15  Alexandra Birkle, 2011       16:41.4    Eden Prairie         
   16    16  Lauren Henrich, 2011         16:46.0    Wayzata              
   17    17  Danielle Magnuson, 2012      16:48.2    Chanhassen           
   18    18  Reilly Johnson, 2013         16:49.3    Wayzata              
   19    19  Mariah Gallagher, 2014        16:49.4    Lakeville South      
   20    20  Jenna Saunders, 2011         16:50.9    Lakeville North      
   21    21  Katie Martinek, 2012         16:50.9    Lakeville North      
   22    22  Melissa Cabak, 2012          16:52.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   23    23  Katherine Vergeront, 2014     16:53.0    Eden Prairie         
   24    24  Madeline Krocak, 2014         16:53.1    Chanhassen           
   25    25  Jenna Arvidson, 2013         16:53.1    Eden Prairie         
   26    26  Marit Sonnesyn, 2012         16:55.0    Wayzata              
   27    27  Regina Joyce, 2011           16:56.6    Holy Family Catholic 
   28    28  Kenzie Krocak, 2012          16:58.6    Chanhassen           
   29    29  Caitlin Raasch, 2012         16:59.9    Edina                
   30    30  Amanda Wilson, 2011          17:02.1    Lakeville North      
   31        Mata Agre, 2012              17:06.4    Wayzata              
   32    31  Kaitlyn Guenther, 2015        17:07.6    Chanhassen           
   33        Megan Lush, 2011             17:08.0    Wayzata              
   34    32  Kalie Zahn, 2011             17:08.2    Chanhassen           
   35    33  Kacy Rodamaker, 2015          17:10.0    Lakeville South      
   36    34  Alissa Johnson, 2013         17:10.2    Minnetonka           
   37    35  Kelsey Bell, 2013            17:13.5    Chanhassen           
   38    36  Shannon Dolan, 2014           17:14.7    Holy Family Catholic 
   39    37  Niina Stensrud, 2013         17:15.9    Chaska               
   40    38  Deanna Gibson, 2012          17:17.0    Eden Prairie         
   41    39  Alexandra Hitt, 2012         17:18.3    Minnetonka           
   42    40  Erin Meyers, 2015             17:18.5    Lakeville South      
   43    41  Catherine Rudnicki, 2012     17:19.8    Edina                
   44    42  Bebe Waller, 2012            17:20.3    Minnetonka           
   45    43  Emily Wilson, 2013           17:20.6    Lakeville North      
   46        Grace Peterson, 2011         17:21.0    Chanhassen           
   47    44  Ellie Stepaniak, 2013        17:21.1    Holy Family Catholic 
   48    45  Taylor Hansen, 2012          17:21.6    Minnetonka           
   49    46  Karlee Klinkhammer, 2015      17:23.8    Lakeville North      
   50    47  Chloee Sagmoe, 2016           17:24.4    Lakeville North      
   51        Riley Broughten, 2014         17:24.5    Lakeville North      
   52        Emily Holscher, 2013         17:24.6    Wayzata              
   53        Morgan Herold, 2013          17:26.2    Chanhassen           
   54    48  Megan Stuart, 2015            17:26.8    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   55        Rebecka Palmquist, 2012      17:26.9    Wayzata              
   56    49  Olivia Dengel, 2014           17:27.1    Eden Prairie         
   57    50  Maggie Heuring, 2012         17:27.8    Lakeville South      
   58    51  Danielle Chase, 2012         17:30.8    Prior Lake           
   59    52  Allison Martens, 2012        17:32.3    Eden Prairie         
   60    53  Allyson Walker, 2014          17:34.7    Shakopee             
   61        Amy Holovnia, 2011           17:35.3    Chanhassen           
   62        Anna Davis, 2014              17:35.5    Eden Prairie         
   63        Afton Steinhoff, 2011        17:35.7    Eden Prairie         
   64    54  Megan Olsen, 2011            17:36.2    Lakeville South      
   65    55  Rebekah Schumacher, 2011     17:38.0    Prior Lake           
   66    56  Dana Stewart, 2014            17:38.1    Shakopee             
   67    57  Kristyn Haar, 2016            17:39.2    Lakeville South      
   68        Megan Gossfeld, 2014          17:40.6    Chanhassen           
   69        Leah Ward, 2011              17:41.1    Eden Prairie         
   70    58  Emma Wilhelm, 2012           17:42.5    Stillwater           
   71    59  Katie Mulcrone, 2014          17:43.4    Shakopee             
   72        Emma McBride, 2013           17:44.5    Wayzata              
   73        Mariah Uphoff, 2016           17:45.6    Lakeville South      
   74    60  Anna Hjerpe, 2012            17:46.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   75        Anna Albrecht, 2012          17:46.7    Lakeville South      
   76        Lauren Konkel, 2011          17:47.8    Eden Prairie         
   77    61  Morgan Hendrickson, 2014      17:48.4    Chaska               
   78    62  Leigh Braun, 2013            17:48.6    Prior Lake           
   79    63  Leah Anderson, 2011          17:48.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   80        Erica Gardner, 2013          17:49.3    Eden Prairie         
   81    64  Katie Morris, 2013           17:49.4    Edina                
   82    65  Maddie King, 2013            17:50.1    Holy Family Catholic 
   83    66  Clare Ling, 2014              17:50.3    Edina                
   84    67  Carla Cahill, 2012           17:51.0    Prior Lake           
   85        Kathryn Unger, 2011          17:52.5    Minnetonka           
   86    68  Megan Hovick, 2014            17:52.6    Prior Lake           
   87        Lee Stelten, 2016             17:52.9    Chanhassen           
   88    69  Grace Meyer, 2013            17:53.7    Edina                
   89        Natalie Quarberg, 2012       17:55.0    Minnetonka           
   90    70  Lindsey Cornelius, 2011      17:55.0    Shakopee             
   91        Laura Brown, 2014             17:55.9    Lakeville South      
   92    71  Marta Peterson, 2013         17:56.8    Eagan                
   93    72  Daria Brosius, 2011          17:56.9    Edina                
   94    73  Emily Delaney, 2013          17:58.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   95    74  Jadee White, 2011            17:59.4    Eagan                
   96    75  Kirsten Barrett, 2014         18:00.1    Eagan                
   97    76  Jenny Schoenrock, 2014        18:02.7    Osseo                
   98    77  Johanna Weber, 2016           18:03.8    Burnsville           
   99        Mathea Olson, 2014            18:03.9    Lakeville North      
  100    78  Ashley Williams, 2014         18:04.7    Chaska               
  101        Jessica Bentley, 2014         18:05.1    Edina                
  102        Maddie Peters, 2013          18:07.7    Minnetonka           
  103    79  Marie Heim, 2015              18:09.4    Burnsville           
  104    80  Jenna Guinn, 2012            18:09.5    Eagan                
  105        McKenna Ryan, 2016            18:12.2    Chanhassen           
  106    81  Maddie Gerrard, 2013         18:12.3    Stillwater           
  107    82  Ashley Carlson, 2012         18:14.9    Shakopee             
  108        Halle Nicholas, 2013         18:14.9    Edina                
  109    83  Kelli LaVelle, 2013          18:15.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  110        Anna Cushing, 2014            18:16.5    Minnetonka           
  111    84  Jenna Thompson, 2013         18:16.6    Osseo                
  112        Sarah Krynski, 2016           18:17.7    Lakeville North      
  113        Chloe Mitchell, 2012         18:17.7    Edina                
  114        Taylor Vonasek, 2011         18:18.0    Lakeville South      
  115    85  Andrea Lilya, 2013           18:18.5    Chaska               
  116        Stephanie Coleman, 2013      18:19.3    Edina                
  117    86  Mari Verbeten, 2014           18:19.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  118    87  Rachel Zook, 2016             18:20.5    Burnsville           
  119        Allie Aufderheide, 2012      18:20.5    Edina                
  120    88  Emelia Fabel, 2013           18:20.9    Shakopee             
  121    89  Kelcie Kempenich, 2012       18:21.3    Stillwater           
  122    90  Alex Walker, 2014             18:21.6    Shakopee             
  123        Katie Trone, 2012            18:22.8    Lakeville South      
  124        Cherese Kroll, 2012          18:23.4    Shakopee             
  125        Michelle Erickson, 2013      18:23.7    Edina                
  126        Abbie Annen, 2014             18:24.2    Shakopee             
  127    91  Erika Buchholz, 2013         18:24.5    Stillwater           
  128        Kiley Rondeau, 2014           18:26.6    Shakopee             
  129        Melissa Berman, 2013         18:27.0    Eden Prairie         
  130        Molly Wilson, 2016            18:29.3    Lakeville North      
  131        Lauren Kotz, 2016             18:30.1    Shakopee             
  132    92  Lisa Wanda, 2011             18:34.8    Osseo                
  133        Angela Aument, 2013          18:35.3    Shakopee             
  134        Katie Bell, 2013             18:35.5    Chanhassen           
  135        Kristen Hendrickson, 2013    18:35.6    Minnetonka           
  136    93  Caitlin Johnson, 2011        18:41.9    Eagan                
  137        Maddie Wagner, 2013          18:42.6    Shakopee             
  138        Kayla Hennen, 2012           18:46.1    Shakopee             
  139        Courtney Backstrom, 2013     18:46.8    Lakeville South      
  140    94  Lauren Praska, 2012          18:47.5    Eagan                
  141    95  Jennifer Bliss, 2011         18:48.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  142    96  Erica Strom, 2012            18:48.3    Richfield            
  143        Maija Johansen, 2012         18:50.5    Edina                
  144        Jenny Patrias, 2011          18:52.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  145    97  Taylor Bezdicek, 2012        18:52.9    Prior Lake           
  146    98  Carly Iversen, 2012          18:54.6    Holy Family Catholic 
  147    99  Madeleine Schwinghammer, 2013
                                       18:55.6    Chaska               
  148        Maria Rectenwald, 2014        18:55.8    Edina                
  149        Kuball Kristin, 2011         18:56.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  150        Madison Dick, 2013           18:57.2    Minnetonka           
  151   100  Lindsay Rothschiller, 2011   18:57.6    Chaska               
  152   101  Kaylee Fickle, 2016           18:57.6    Osseo                
  153   102  Emilee Schimschock, 2012     18:57.8    Chaska               
  154        Hannah Skoblik, 2014          18:58.1    Holy Family Catholic 
  155        Nicole O'Sell, 2014           18:58.5    Chaska               
  156   103  Justine Jones, 2013          19:03.9    Stillwater           
  157        Maddy Skoblik, 2011          19:04.1    Holy Family Catholic 
  158        Bre DeSart, 2012             19:04.9    Shakopee             
  159        Morgan Jensen, 2013          19:07.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  160   104  Emily Moulton, 2012          19:07.6    Eagan                
  161   105  Lauren Kazsag, 2011          19:09.8    Osseo                
  162   106  Natalie Harrison, 2014        19:12.3    Stillwater           
  163   107  Emily Schoenrock, 2012       19:12.3    Osseo                
  164   108  Rachel Schwake, 2014          19:14.0    Burnsville           
  165        Rachel Vipond, 2012          19:15.9    Chaska               
  166   109  Abbey Halonen, 2014           19:15.9    Dassel-Cokato        
  167   110  Jill Vieau, 2012             19:16.6    Osseo                
  168        Sara Bickel, 2016             19:17.6    Lakeville North      
  169        Cathleen Gross, 2012         19:17.8    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  170        Morgan Bialke, 2012          19:18.8    Osseo                
  171        Marissa Natzel, 2013         19:20.6    Eagan                
  172        Taylor Anne Belski, 2011     19:22.8    Eagan                
  173   111  Melissa Wilmes-Jones, 2015    19:22.9    Mankato West         
  174   112  Karissa Decker, 2013         19:23.3    Mankato West         
  175        Breana Johnson, 2013         19:23.6    Osseo                
  176   113  Grace McAleer, 2016           19:25.3    Burnsville           
  177        Marisa Noyes, 2013           19:26.0    Eagan                
  178   114  Maddy Wedan, 2013            19:26.3    Burnsville           
  179   115  Samantha Truesdell, 2016      19:28.8    Burnsville           
  180   116  Anne Gathje, 2012            19:29.7    Bloomington Jefferson 
  181        Alissa Fisher, 2011          19:31.6    Burnsville           
  182   117  Lexi Clark, 2011             19:37.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
  183        Yesha Yismaw, 2011           19:37.6    Eagan                
  184        Jenn Hohn, 2015               19:38.8    Osseo                
  185        Gwen Campion, 2011           19:38.9    Eagan                
  186        Eileen Curran, 2014           19:40.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  187        Lauren Strigel, 2014          19:40.8    Holy Family Catholic 
  188        Britta Olmanson, 2013        19:41.2    Eagan                
  189        Remi Goetzke, 2011           19:41.8    Osseo                
  190   118  Leah Anderson, 2013          19:44.1    Dassel-Cokato        
  191        Kyla Berges, 2013            19:44.1    Osseo                
  192        Jayna Adams, 2015             19:44.9    Burnsville           
  193   119  Whitney Vacek, 2012          19:46.1    Waconia              
  194   120  Courtney Smith, 2012         19:48.6    Dassel-Cokato        
  195   121  Christine Prentice, 2012     19:51.9    Stillwater           
  196        Sarah Stuart, 2011           19:52.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  197        Ashly Choin, 2011            19:53.2    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  198        Julia Rodman, 2012           19:57.3    Eagan                
  199        Sydney Anderson, 2013        20:01.0    Eagan                
  200        Nikki Thompson, 2016          20:05.8    Shakopee             
  201   122  Lyndsy Chase, 2012           20:06.2    Waconia              
  202        Emily Knutson, 2011          20:09.9    Stillwater           
  203   123  Monica McEvoy, 2011          20:10.1    Bloomington Jefferson 
  204   124  Madelyn Anderson, 2013       20:11.6    Dassel-Cokato        
  205   125  Lydia Long, 2012             20:12.5    Waconia              
  206   126  Marilyn Saulsberry, 2014      20:16.7    Dassel-Cokato        
  207        Mackenzie Larson, 2014        20:17.4    Burnsville           
  208        Masuzgo Mhango, 2014          20:17.4    Burnsville           
  209        Katie Dillie, 2013           20:17.8    Lakeville North      
  210   127  Lianna Koberoski, 2012       20:18.7    Mankato West         
  211        Jenny Wingert, 2012          20:19.3    Lakeville North      
  212   128  Summer Boetcher, 2013        20:20.9    Mankato West         
  213        Mackenzie Luttinen, 2013     20:21.8    Stillwater           
  214   129  Ariadne Alvarez, 2012        20:25.9    Waconia              
  215   130  Sophia Temkin, 2013          20:26.8    St Louis Park        
  216   131  Maria Soroka, 2014            20:26.9    Mankato West         
  217        Dani Madson, 2015             20:27.3    Lakeville North      
  218        Maria Nachbor, 2011          20:27.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  219        Riley Wedan, 2015             20:27.9    Burnsville           
  220        Krista Bain, 2014             20:28.7    Burnsville           
  221        Laura Morton, 2013           20:31.4    Holy Family Catholic 
  222        Courtney Aydt, 2012          20:32.1    Osseo                
  223   132  Lara Scholer, 2012           20:34.4    Waconia              
  224   133  Jessica Schafer, 2014         20:36.5    Mankato West         
  225   134  Kate Tusha, 2011             20:39.8    Waconia              
  226   135  Abby Bongaarts, 2011         20:40.2    St Louis Park        
  227        Allison Spoolman, 2011       20:43.7    Osseo                
  228   136  Siedah Eberhardt, 2013       20:46.9    St Louis Park        
  229        Christine Boening, 2011      20:52.0    Stillwater           
  230        Lea Edwards, 2013            21:00.7    Stillwater           
  231        Rachel Groe, 2011            21:01.2    Bloomington Kennedy  
  232   137  Alex Schulz, 2013            21:01.6    Richfield            
  233   138  Sarah Schroeder, 2013        21:04.6    Richfield            
  234   139  Hannah McCracken, 2014        21:12.4    St Louis Park        
  235        Elizabeth Merchant, 2011     21:22.6    Bloomington Kennedy  
  236   140  Samantha Schnyder, 2012      21:28.2    Waconia              
  237        Marissa Kuznar, 2013         21:28.6    Burnsville           
  238        Lauren Deadrick, 2012        21:29.0    Waconia              
  239        Kelsey Burmeister, 2012      21:30.5    Waconia              
  240   141  Abigail Melbye, 2016          21:32.4    St Louis Park        
  241        Allison Corson, 2012         21:33.2    Waconia              
  242        Jennifer Gray, 2011          21:53.2    Waconia              
  243        Alison Wickmann, 2012        21:56.3    Waconia              
  244        Emily Werdal, 2011           22:01.6    Bloomington Kennedy  
  245   142  Andrea McCain, 2012          22:05.9    Dassel-Cokato        
  246        Sarah Bliss, 2014             22:17.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  247   143  Brooke Sandquist, 2012       22:23.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  248   144  Shimrit Cassuto, 2013        22:24.8    St Louis Park        
  249   145  Amy Imsdahl, 2012            22:26.7    Bloomington Jefferson 
  250   146  Rachel Berkowitz, 2011       22:34.9    Bloomington Jefferson 
  251        Rhonda Rokola, 2012          22:36.0    Dassel-Cokato        
  252        Abbey Matheson, 2011         23:07.1    Waconia              
  253        Callie Schroeder, 2011       23:07.1    Waconia              
  254        Mollie Van Arsdale, 2012     23:22.7    Waconia              
  255   147  Sarah Skinner, 2011          23:25.7    St Louis Park        
  256   148  Lucy Nordstrom, 2012         23:30.7    Richfield            
  257   149  Pema Khando, 2011            24:48.6    Richfield            
  258        Julia Peller, 2014            26:28.7    Dassel-Cokato        
  259        Anna Gabbert, 2011           26:58.9    Holy Family Catholic 
  260        Elli Wanshura, 2012          26:59.0    Holy Family Catholic