RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Minnaert Invitational - 2011-09-08
St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park, Hastings, MN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kevin Docherty, 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 16:33.85 1
2 Ahmed Bule, 11 St. Paul Central 16:35.18 2
3 Anders Evenson, 12 Osseo 17:01.95 3
4 Nathan Roese, 11 East Ridge 17:22.94 4
5 Zack Benning, 10 Hastings 17:32.62 5
6 Calvin Mehrhof, 12 Coon Rapids 17:40.83 6
7 Ryan Schiferl, 10 East Ridge 17:45.26 7
8 Christian Leitner, 12 Red Wing 17:46.89 8
9 Taylor Voit, 10 Woodbury 17:48.45 9
10 Nathan Herman, 11 Coon Rapids 17:52.39 10
11 Adam Berkowitz, 10 Osseo 18:17.24 11
12 Nicholas Wareham, 9 Woodbury 18:17.83 12
13 Nathan Orf, 10 Woodbury 18:22.24 13
14 Justin Slattery, 12 Osseo 18:22.75 14
15 Jordan Hassemer, 12 Red Wing 18:23.24 15
16 Michael Coughlin, 11 Coon Rapids 18:26.07 16
17 Aiden Winn, 10 Red Wing 18:26.53 17
18 Luke Wittman, 12 Woodbury 18:26.93 18
19 Jackson Bednar, 10 Coon Rapids 18:27.37 19
20 Colby Smith, 10 Hastings 18:27.81 20
21 Quinn Gamble, 11 Osseo 18:28.62 21
22 Brian Petkov, 11 St. Paul Central 18:29.52 22
23 David Dujmovic, 10 Coon Rapids 18:30.38 23
24 Stephen Coughlin, 11 Coon Rapids 18:32.74 24
25 Wolfe Williams, 12 St. Paul Central 18:35.31 25
26 Dominic Leyden, 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 18:39.26 26
27 Evan Bonneson, 10 Park 18:40.43 27
28 David Johnson, 12 Osseo 18:42.07 28
29 Roman Faller, 10 East Ridge 18:46.44 29
30 Pat Griffith, 12 Osseo 18:47.76 30
31 Thomas Ollmann, 12 East Ridge 18:53.92 31
32 Trent Vanloon, 12 Red Wing 18:55.85 32
33 Marcus Warrington, 9 Red Wing 18:57.40 33
34 Robert Briggs, 12 Park 19:01.84 34
35 Charles Dorn, 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 19:04.20 35
36 Ryan Schnaith, 10 Red Wing 19:04.77 36
37 Daniel Zastrow, 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 19:05.41 37
38 Jason Schulte, 10 Osseo 19:06.29 38
39 Solomon Poulose, 11 St. Paul Central 19:08.89 39
40 Corey Vaillancourt, 10 Coon Rapids 19:09.82 40
41 Joseph Rabaey, 11 Hastings 19:10.49 41
42 Nathan Tigges, 10 East Ridge 19:11.10 42
43 Jack McCann, 11 Woodbury 19:12.95 43
44 Josh Fleck, 12 Coon Rapids 19:16.28 --
45 Aaron DeLandreau, 12 St. Paul Central 19:23.10 44
46 Dylan Brooks, 11 East Ridge 19:24.53 45
47 Joe Partington, 10 Red Wing 19:29.50 46
48 Ethan Berube, 9 Park 19:30.44 47
49 Samuel Scholz, 10 East Ridge 19:32.00 48
50 Christian Weiland, 11 Hastings 19:32.37 49
51 Ryan Elias, 10 Coon Rapids 19:33.33 --
52 Paul Henning, 9 Woodbury 19:35.66 50
53 Jake Krukowski, 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 19:36.80 51
54 Joseph Pierre, 12 Park 19:37.24 52
55 Adam Albright, 8 Woodbury 19:37.98 53
56 Cade Fishbaugher, 11 Park 19:39.85 54
57 Jake Spitzack, 10 Hastings 19:40.69 55
58 Jake Kelly, 10 Hastings 19:49.51 56
59 Ryan Tolkinen, 9 Park 19:51.38 57
60 Tyler Jordahl, 11 Woodbury 19:53.81 --
61 Zachary Gehl, 9 East Ridge 19:57.72 --
62 William Dean, 9 St. Paul Central 20:06.73 58
63 Ben Jackson, 12 Hastings 20:13.41 59
64 Tyler Grove, 12 Red Wing 20:14.18 --
65 Thomas Young, 11 Woodbury 20:16.70 --
66 David Goggin, 12 Red Wing 20:17.42 --
67 Gabe Bergin, 12 St. Paul Central 20:18.47 60
68 David Scholz, 10 East Ridge 20:20.01 --
69 Jay DeFor, 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 20:22.71 61
70 Nathan Wareham, 12 Woodbury 20:29.74 --
71 Devin Liljedahl, 12 St. Paul Central 20:30.31 --
72 Andy Rachuy, 10 Hastings 20:32.41 --
73 Ned Leebrick-Stryker, 11 St. Paul Central 20:35.52 --
74 Trevor Burrell, 11 Park 20:36.20 62
75 Bryan Rachuy, 10 Hastings 20:46.01 --
76 Connor Gabbert, 10 Park 20:50.58 --
77 Dalton Schank, 12 Park 20:51.06 --
78 William Zastrow, 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 20:51.72 63
79 Thomas Hoffman, 12 Red Wing 21:20.52 --
80 Dorsey Sprouls, 12 Park 21:26.21 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Coon Rapids 74 6 10 16 19 23 24 40
Total Time: 1:30:58 Average: 18:11.41 1-5 Split: 50
2 Osseo 77 3 11 14 21 28 30 38
Total Time: 1:30:53 Average: 18:10.53 1-5 Split: 1:41
3 Woodbury 95 9 12 13 18 43 50 53
Total Time: 1:32:09 Average: 18:25.68 1-5 Split: 1:25
4 Red Wing 105 8 15 17 32 33 36 46
Total Time: 1:32:30 Average: 18:29.99 1-5 Split: 1:11
5 East Ridge 113 4 7 29 31 42 45 48
Total Time: 1:31:60 Average: 18:23.94 1-5 Split: 1:49
6 St. Paul Central 132 2 22 25 39 44 58 60
Total Time: 1:32:12 Average: 18:26.40 1-5 Split: 2:48
7 Cretin-Derham Hall 150 1 26 35 37 51 61 63
Total Time: 1:32:60 Average: 18:35.91 1-5 Split: 3:03
8 Hastings 170 5 20 41 49 55 56 59
Total Time: 1:34:24 Average: 18:52.80 1-5 Split: 2:09
9 Park 214 27 34 47 52 54 57 62
Total Time: 1:36:30 Average: 19:17.96 1-5 Split: 60