Eagle Invitational JV Boys
Apple Valley High School
Sep. 24, 2011
Cloudy, 50's
Results by Apple Raceberry Jam
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Click here for data on girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Eden Prairie 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 17:44 0:44
2 Rosemount 111 12 15 25 29 30 33 43 18:42 0:30
3 Eastview 129 9 11 16 39 54 63 82 18:40 1:02
4 Burnsville 134 2 18 19 42 53 60 67 18:38 1:35
5 StMichael-Albertville 144 13 20 22 28 61 72 80 18:48 0:50
6 Lakeville South 170 21 26 34 40 49 62 74 18:55 0:27
7 Apple Valley 190 10 32 44 48 56 78 79 18:54 0:58
8 Chanhassen 204 35 36 41 45 47 55 58 19:02 0:14
9 Lakeville North 274 24 27 69 70 84 85 87 19:14 0:51
10 Fargo (Nd) North 302 14 23 77 93 95 101 115 19:17 1:18
11 Eagan 329 31 38 81 83 96 98 99 19:24 1:03
12 Owatonna 330 51 65 66 73 75 86 90 19:23 0:21
13 Shakopee 332 46 57 59 68 102 105 107 19:26 1:02
14 Heritage Christian 402 17 64 92 110 119 127 19:55 2:30
15 Robbinsdale Cooper 421 37 89 94 97 104 116 117 19:45 1:15
16 Northfield 428 52 76 91 103 106 108 109 19:46 1:08
17 Bloomington Jefferson 493 71 88 100 112 122 123 125 20:21 2:19
18 Bloomington Kennedy 527 50 113 114 124 126 130 21:14 4:03
19 Belle Plaine 598 111 118 120 121 128 129 131 21:38 2:54
Incomplete Teams: Jamestown, St Paul Harding, Waseca
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Eden Prairie
1 Ricardo Reyes, 12 17:20
3 Mitchell Stenoien, 11 17:43
4 Maxwell Wittig, 12 17:45
5 Ryan Stewart, 11 17:47
6 Benjamin Lattimore, 11 18:04
7 Nathan Teynor, 12 18:05
8 Jake Pettit, 9 18:08
Total Time = 1:28:37 Total Places = 19
2. Rosemount
12 Tommy Linder, 11 18:22
15 Carter Rock, 10 18:36
25 Michael Sampers, 10 18:49
29 Ryan Gould, 12 18:52
30 Luke Anderson, 10 18:52
33 Will Holcomb, 12 18:53
43 Aaron Elizondo, 10 19:04
Total Time = 1:33:29 Total Places = 111
3. Eastview
9 Jordan Bolger, 12 18:10
11 Shane Bernhardson, 9 18:21
16 Jordan Swanson, 10 18:36
39 Brett Jones, 10 19:02
54 Evan Herland, 12 19:11
63 Joey Beran, 10 19:24
82 John Uittenbogaard, 12 19:37
Total Time = 1:33:18 Total Places = 129
4. Burnsville
2 Ali Ahmed, 10 17:35
18 Paul Frieler, 12 18:38
19 Jake Odom, 10 18:40
42 Jake Stevens, 11 19:04
53 Nick Lane, 9 19:10
60 Sam Porter, 10 19:16
67 Eric Bench, 11 19:26
Total Time = 1:33:06 Total Places = 134
5. StMichael-Albertville
13 Jake Monseth, 9 18:29
20 Alex Birk, 9 18:41
22 Austin Stepp, 12 18:42
28 Dominic Shovelain, 10 18:51
61 Michael Bruner, 12 19:19
72 Jeremy Goude, 10 19:28
80 Charlie Shaw, 11 19:34
Total Time = 1:34:00 Total Places = 144
6. Lakeville South
21 Kalvin Moschkau, 11 18:41
26 Ian MacDonald, 12 18:50
34 Ben Ritter, 11 18:53
40 Michael Picken, 12 19:02
49 Joshua Tipka, 11 19:08
62 Wali Ibrahim, 10 19:22
74 Connor Day, 11 19:29
Total Time = 1:34:32 Total Places = 170
7. Apple Valley
10 Liam Tyler, 10 18:15
32 Jack Loftus, 12 18:53
44 Carter Nelson, 10 19:04
48 Trey Jones, 10 19:08
56 Tate Schrantz, 12 19:12
78 Jared Gullikson, 11 19:32
79 Liam Gonzo, 10 19:33
Total Time = 1:34:30 Total Places = 190
8. Chanhassen
35 Colin Emerson, 10 18:54
36 Joey Ferguson, 9 18:58
41 Adam Stedronsky, 12 19:03
45 Matt Tyson, 11 19:07
47 Jacob Hokanson, 11 19:07
55 John Barnett, 10 19:12
58 James Grace, 12 19:14
Total Time = 1:35:07 Total Places = 204
9. Lakeville North
24 Ben Rauzi, 9 18:48
27 Justin Hanson, 9 18:50
69 Greg Augustine, 10 19:27
70 Nate Regan, 9 19:27
84 Kevin Dawson, 9 19:38
85 Noah Omdal, 9 19:39
87 Ethan Solheid, 10 19:41
Total Time = 1:36:08 Total Places = 274
10. Fargo (Nd) North
14 Keith Lehman, 11 18:33
23 Brandon Quibell, 11 18:45
77 Andy Walton, 12 19:30
93 Ryan McCollum, 11 19:48
95 Brandon Schilling, 9 19:50
101 Evan Poitra, 11 20:03
115 Ben Wenzel, 8 20:55
Total Time = 1:36:24 Total Places = 302
11. Eagan
31 Justin Feiock, 12 18:53
38 Cato Valandra, 11 19:01
81 Nick Forsha, 11 19:35
83 Gabe Yismaw, 11 19:38
96 Jonathon Estes, 11 19:55
98 Carl Winge, 12 19:58
99 Kyle Smith, 11 19:59
Total Time = 1:36:59 Total Places = 329
12. Owatonna
51 Kyle Dickerman, 11 19:08
65 Nili Waypa, 10 19:25
66 Daniel Heslep, 11 19:25
73 D J. Chatelaine, 10 19:29
75 Brandon Krogman, 10 19:29
86 Ben Konold, 10 19:40
90 Tucker Thiede, 11 19:44
Total Time = 1:36:54 Total Places = 330
13. Shakopee
46 Alex Easton, 8 19:07
57 Nathan Coleman, 10 19:12
59 Gavin Menning, 7 19:15
68 Andrew Wiest, 8 19:26
102 Mitch Anderson, 11 20:09
105 Aaron Marohl, 10 20:16
107 Noah Kubler, 9 20:19
Total Time = 1:37:07 Total Places = 332
14. Heritage Christian
17 Tyler Erickson, 10 18:37
64 Cole Peterson, 11 19:24
92 Jordan Pentti, 10 19:46
110 Ryan Seehafer, 11 20:42
119 Hayden Booms, 12 21:06
127 Joshua Nordstrom, 7 23:22
Total Time = 1:39:34 Total Places = 402
15. Robbinsdale Cooper
37 Sam Kessler, 9 19:00
89 Dane Forster, 11 19:43
94 Noah Norton, 10 19:49
97 Mark Specht, 12 19:57
104 Lucas Ray, 11 20:14
116 Dan Pierson, 11 20:58
117 Carl Malone, 12 21:00
Total Time = 1:38:41 Total Places = 421
16. Northfield
52 Colin Landsteiner, 10 19:09
76 Andrew Johnson, 8 19:30
91 Peter Hardy, 12 19:44
103 Dane Mandy, 12 20:12
106 John Pavek, 10 20:17
108 Joseph Brake, 12 20:23
109 Shelby Samuels, 11 20:37
Total Time = 1:38:50 Total Places = 428
17. Bloomington Jefferson
71 Michael Sherman, 11 19:28
88 David Killam, 11 19:42
100 Bryce Hill, 8 20:01
112 James Gunderson, 9 20:50
122 David Rickheim, 12 21:46
123 Matt Sherman, 11 21:56
125 Zac Beek, 11 22:19
Total Time = 1:41:45 Total Places = 493
18. Bloomington Kennedy
50 Montana Davis, 12 19:08
113 Alex Larson, 8 20:50
114 Jacob Larson, 9 20:52
124 Kelvin Nguyen, 9 22:07
126 Dyllan Dietz, 10 23:11
130 Danny Ford, 10 26:21
Total Time = 1:46:07 Total Places = 527
19. Belle Plaine
111 Carter Corl, 8 20:46
118 Tyler Schumacher, 9 21:05
120 Carter Olson, 9 21:19
121 Max Hughes, 9 21:20
128 Mitch Walsh, 10 23:39
129 Mitchell Farmer-Lies, 11 23:52
131 Duane Good, 9 29:12
Total Time = 1:48:07 Total Places = 598
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Ricardo Reyes, 12 17:20 Eden Prairie
2 2 Ali Ahmed, 10 17:35 Burnsville
3 3 Mitchell Stenoien, 11 17:43 Eden Prairie
4 4 Maxwell Wittig, 12 17:45 Eden Prairie
5 5 Ryan Stewart, 11 17:47 Eden Prairie
6 6 Benjamin Lattimore, 11 18:04 Eden Prairie
7 7 Nathan Teynor, 12 18:05 Eden Prairie
8 8 Jake Pettit, 9 18:08 Eden Prairie
9 9 Jordan Bolger, 12 18:10 Eastview
10 10 Liam Tyler, 10 18:15 Apple Valley
11 Erik Savereide, 10 18:20 Eden Prairie
12 11 Shane Bernhardson, 9 18:21 Eastview
13 12 Tommy Linder, 11 18:22 Rosemount
14 Daniel Nelson, 10 18:23 Eden Prairie
15 13 Jake Monseth, 9 18:29 StMichael-Albertville
16 14 Keith Lehman, 11 18:33 Fargo (Nd) North
17 Andrew Nelson, 10 18:35 Eden Prairie
18 15 Carter Rock, 10 18:36 Rosemount
19 16 Jordan Swanson, 10 18:36 Eastview
20 17 Tyler Erickson, 10 18:37 Heritage Christian
21 18 Paul Frieler, 12 18:38 Burnsville
22 Luke Blatti, 11 18:39 Eden Prairie
23 Andrew Etteldorf, 11 18:39 Eden Prairie
24 Miles McDowall, 10 18:40 Eden Prairie
25 19 Jake Odom, 10 18:40 Burnsville
26 20 Alex Birk, 9 18:41 StMichael-Albertville
27 21 Kalvin Moschkau, 11 18:41 Lakeville South
28 Thomas Bye, 11 18:42 Eden Prairie
29 22 Austin Stepp, 12 18:42 StMichael-Albertville
30 23 Brandon Quibell, 11 18:45 Fargo (Nd) North
31 William Christensen, 9 18:46 Eden Prairie
32 24 Ben Rauzi, 9 18:48 Lakeville North
33 25 Michael Sampers, 10 18:49 Rosemount
34 26 Ian MacDonald, 12 18:50 Lakeville South
35 27 Justin Hanson, 9 18:50 Lakeville North
36 28 Dominic Shovelain, 10 18:51 StMichael-Albertville
37 29 Ryan Gould, 12 18:52 Rosemount
38 30 Luke Anderson, 10 18:52 Rosemount
39 31 Justin Feiock, 12 18:53 Eagan
40 32 Jack Loftus, 12 18:53 Apple Valley
41 33 Will Holcomb, 12 18:53 Rosemount
42 34 Ben Ritter, 11 18:53 Lakeville South
43 35 Colin Emerson, 10 18:54 Chanhassen
44 36 Joey Ferguson, 9 18:58 Chanhassen
45 Ethan Holdahl, 12 18:58 Eden Prairie
46 Shane Bradley, 10 18:59 Eden Prairie
47 37 Sam Kessler, 9 19:00 Robbinsdale Cooper
48 Andrew Messina, 9 19:00 Eden Prairie
49 38 Cato Valandra, 11 19:01 Eagan
50 39 Brett Jones, 10 19:02 Eastview
51 40 Michael Picken, 12 19:02 Lakeville South
52 41 Adam Stedronsky, 12 19:03 Chanhassen
53 42 Jake Stevens, 11 19:04 Burnsville
54 43 Aaron Elizondo, 10 19:04 Rosemount
55 44 Carter Nelson, 10 19:04 Apple Valley
56 Jonathon Howe, 11 19:04 Eden Prairie
57 45 Matt Tyson, 11 19:07 Chanhassen
58 46 Alex Easton, 8 19:07 Shakopee
59 47 Jacob Hokanson, 11 19:07 Chanhassen
60 48 Trey Jones, 10 19:08 Apple Valley
61 49 Joshua Tipka, 11 19:08 Lakeville South
62 50 Montana Davis, 12 19:08 Bloomington Kennedy
63 51 Kyle Dickerman, 11 19:08 Owatonna
64 Jared Grootwassink, 11 19:09 Eden Prairie
65 52 Colin Landsteiner, 10 19:09 Northfield
66 53 Nick Lane, 9 19:10 Burnsville
67 54 Evan Herland, 12 19:11 Eastview
68 55 John Barnett, 10 19:12 Chanhassen
69 56 Tate Schrantz, 12 19:12 Apple Valley
70 57 Nathan Coleman, 10 19:12 Shakopee
71 58 James Grace, 12 19:14 Chanhassen
72 59 Gavin Menning, 7 19:15 Shakopee
73 60 Sam Porter, 10 19:16 Burnsville
74 Paul Jobin, 12 19:16 Chanhassen
75 61 Michael Bruner, 12 19:19 StMichael-Albertville
76 62 Wali Ibrahim, 10 19:22 Lakeville South
77 Samuel Bradley, 10 19:24 Eden Prairie
78 63 Joey Beran, 10 19:24 Eastview
79 64 Cole Peterson, 11 19:24 Heritage Christian
80 65 Nili Waypa, 10 19:25 Owatonna
81 66 Daniel Heslep, 11 19:25 Owatonna
82 67 Eric Bench, 11 19:26 Burnsville
83 68 Andrew Wiest, 8 19:26 Shakopee
84 69 Greg Augustine, 10 19:27 Lakeville North
85 70 Nate Regan, 9 19:27 Lakeville North
86 71 Michael Sherman, 11 19:28 Bloomington Jefferson
87 Dillon Wong, 8 19:28 Burnsville
88 72 Jeremy Goude, 10 19:28 StMichael-Albertville
89 73 D J. Chatelaine, 10 19:29 Owatonna
90 74 Connor Day, 11 19:29 Lakeville South
91 75 Brandon Krogman, 10 19:29 Owatonna
92 76 Andrew Johnson, 8 19:30 Northfield
93 77 Andy Walton, 12 19:30 Fargo (Nd) North
94 Daniel Rosa, 11 19:32 Rosemount
95 Nathan Foss, 11 19:32 Chanhassen
96 78 Jared Gullikson, 11 19:32 Apple Valley
97 79 Liam Gonzo, 10 19:33 Apple Valley
98 Jack Lavelle, 9 19:33 Chanhassen
99 80 Charlie Shaw, 11 19:34 StMichael-Albertville
100 81 Nick Forsha, 11 19:35 Eagan
101 Luke Pelant, 10 19:35 StMichael-Albertville
102 Tanner Rayman, 12 19:37 Apple Valley
103 82 John Uittenbogaard, 12 19:37 Eastview
104 83 Gabe Yismaw, 11 19:38 Eagan
105 84 Kevin Dawson, 9 19:38 Lakeville North
106 Andrew Erickson, 9 19:38 Eastview
107 85 Noah Omdal, 9 19:39 Lakeville North
108 86 Ben Konold, 10 19:40 Owatonna
109 Thomas Polta, 12 19:41 Eden Prairie
110 87 Ethan Solheid, 10 19:41 Lakeville North
111 88 David Killam, 11 19:42 Bloomington Jefferson
112 Marcus Russell, 9 19:43 Eden Prairie
113 Tyler Holmvik, 12 19:43 Eastview
114 89 Dane Forster, 11 19:43 Robbinsdale Cooper
115 90 Tucker Thiede, 11 19:44 Owatonna
116 91 Peter Hardy, 12 19:44 Northfield
117 92 Jordan Pentti, 10 19:46 Heritage Christian
118 Jacob Berg, 9 19:47 Lakeville South
119 93 Ryan McCollum, 11 19:48 Fargo (Nd) North
120 94 Noah Norton, 10 19:49 Robbinsdale Cooper
121 Nick Sorensen, 11 19:49 Chanhassen
122 95 Brandon Schilling, 9 19:50 Fargo (Nd) North
123 Joe Neuens, 10 19:51 Rosemount
124 Matt Schiroo, 10 19:52 Lakeville South
125 Jack Walterman, 11 19:54 Lakeville North
126 Cole Aronson, 12 19:54 Rosemount
127 96 Jonathon Estes, 11 19:55 Eagan
128 Riley Cockerill, 9 19:56 Lakeville North
129 Devin Kelly, 9 19:56 Chanhassen
130 Noah Ford, 11 19:56 Apple Valley
131 William Harris, 10 19:56 Eden Prairie
132 Austin Olson, 12 19:57 Apple Valley
133 97 Mark Specht, 12 19:57 Robbinsdale Cooper
134 98 Carl Winge, 12 19:58 Eagan
135 Lucas Schmidt, 11 19:58 Chanhassen
136 Josh Salonek, 12 19:58 StMichael-Albertville
137 Kohl Ordahl, 10 19:59 Apple Valley
138 99 Kyle Smith, 11 19:59 Eagan
139 Jacob Guzior, 11 20:00 Eagan
140 Drew Wynes, 10 20:00 Rosemount
141 Eric Thompson, 9 20:01 Eastview
142 100 Bryce Hill, 8 20:01 Bloomington Jefferson
143 101 Evan Poitra, 11 20:03 Fargo (Nd) North
144 Gabe Murray, 11 20:03 Eagan
145 Andy Lundberg, 10 20:04 Owatonna
146 Isak Hawkinson, 11 20:04 Burnsville
147 Mitchell Gardner, 9 20:05 Eden Prairie
148 Nick Washatka, 11 20:06 StMichael-Albertville
149 Nathan Blakely, 11 20:08 Eagan
150 102 Mitch Anderson, 11 20:09 Shakopee
151 Mitchell Miller, 10 20:10 Lakeville South
152 Jason Drangstveit, 9 20:11 Lakeville North
153 103 Dane Mandy, 12 20:12 Northfield
154 Kyle Binder, 9 20:14 Lakeville North
155 104 Lucas Ray, 11 20:14 Robbinsdale Cooper
156 Adam Peters, 12 20:15 Eagan
157 Nick Dockendorf, 11 20:16 Chanhassen
158 105 Aaron Marohl, 10 20:16 Shakopee
159 106 John Pavek, 10 20:17 Northfield
160 Jarrod Neuharth, 11 20:18 Owatonna
161 107 Noah Kubler, 9 20:19 Shakopee
162 Elliot Gaddis, 11 20:19 Chanhassen
163 Evan Esslinger, 11 20:20 Eagan
164 Matt Anderson, 12 20:20 Eagan
165 Sean Hames, 9 20:22 Eden Prairie
166 Matthew Johnson, 11 20:22 Eden Prairie
167 Caleb Ayers, 11 20:22 Eagan
168 108 Joseph Brake, 12 20:23 Northfield
169 Tanner Gillach, 12 20:24 StMichael-Albertville
170 Ryan Jacques, 9 20:24 Lakeville North
171 Jeb Rowley, 10 20:25 Apple Valley
172 Zachary Schaser, 10 20:25 Eden Prairie
173 Nathan Derks, 9 20:27 Eden Prairie
174 Cameron Cuthbert, 12 20:28 Lakeville North
175 Nate Gaskin, 12 20:30 Chanhassen
176 Spencer Christensen, 11 20:31 Eden Prairie
177 Brett Riegert, 12 20:32 Eden Prairie
178 Andrew Fisher, 10 20:35 Eden Prairie
179 Michael Best, 12 20:36 Lakeville South
180 Connor Lorsung, 10 20:37 Apple Valley
181 109 Shelby Samuels, 11 20:37 Northfield
182 Henry Carras, 11 20:38 Northfield
183 Jack Hessburg, 11 20:39 Apple Valley
184 Derek Racek, 9 20:40 Burnsville
185 Peter Doebler, 10 20:40 Eagan
186 Andrew Zellar, 11 20:40 Eagan
187 Nicholas Roudabush, 11 20:41 Eden Prairie
188 Hunter Braunberger, 9 20:41 Jamestown
189 110 Ryan Seehafer, 11 20:42 Heritage Christian
190 Alex Schaefbauer, 11 20:42 Lakeville South
191 Tom Powers, 11 20:43 Eagan
192 Nick Gullickson, 11 20:43 StMichael-Albertville
193 Jon Duff, 12 20:43 Rosemount
194 Ben Montean, 10 20:44 Shakopee
195 James Bezanson, 11 20:45 StMichael-Albertville
196 Ron Steinhoff, 9 20:46 Eden Prairie
197 111 Carter Corl, 8 20:46 Belle Plaine
198 Joe Clayton, 11 20:46 StMichael-Albertville
199 Patrick Twomey, 9 20:47 Eastview
200 Matt Bernstein, 11 20:48 StMichael-Albertville
201 Dylan Lahner, 11 20:49 Eden Prairie
202 Tyler Keller, 11 20:49 Burnsville
203 Jason Colgrove, 10 20:49 StMichael-Albertville
204 112 James Gunderson, 9 20:50 Bloomington Jefferson
205 Austin Leverty, 9 20:50 Lakeville North
206 113 Alex Larson, 8 20:50 Bloomington Kennedy
207 Cody Teich, 10 20:51 Lakeville South
208 Thomas Calhoon, 9 20:51 Lakeville North
209 114 Jacob Larson, 9 20:52 Bloomington Kennedy
210 115 Ben Wenzel, 8 20:55 Fargo (Nd) North
211 Gabe Lura, 8 20:56 Chanhassen
212 Leif Hanson, 11 20:56 Northfield
213 116 Dan Pierson, 11 20:58 Robbinsdale Cooper
214 117 Carl Malone, 12 21:00 Robbinsdale Cooper
215 Bailey Johnson, 9 21:02 Robbinsdale Cooper
216 Davis Deanovic, 10 21:02 Northfield
217 Josh Hesser, 10 21:02 StMichael-Albertville
218 James Dickey, 12 21:03 StMichael-Albertville
219 Mitch DeKruif, 12 21:04 Waseca
220 Collin Amundson, 10 21:04 Eagan
221 Jon Gerken, 10 21:04 Lakeville South
222 Matt Mallinger, 11 21:04 Eagan
223 Dylan Westphal, 10 21:05 Owatonna
224 118 Tyler Schumacher, 9 21:05 Belle Plaine
225 Preston Smith, 10 21:05 Owatonna
226 Dustin Rahier, 10 21:06 Burnsville
227 119 Hayden Booms, 12 21:06 Heritage Christian
228 Easton Archibald, 12 21:09 Northfield
229 Mike Evans, 11 21:10 Robbinsdale Cooper
230 Peter Larsen, 9 21:10 Burnsville
231 Jacob Christina, 11 21:10 Burnsville
232 Brad Born, 10 21:12 Shakopee
233 Jeremy Trogstad, 9 21:13 Eastview
234 Alex Igl, 10 21:13 Jamestown
235 Taylor Vold, 10 21:14 Lakeville South
236 Alec Galbraith, 11 21:15 Chanhassen
237 Tom Garding, 12 21:16 Eastview
238 Jonathan Schwegman, 12 21:17 Lakeville South
239 Alex Stretar, 11 21:17 Eastview
240 Walid Keita, 12 21:18 Northfield
241 120 Carter Olson, 9 21:19 Belle Plaine
242 Matt Hullander, 12 21:19 Shakopee
243 121 Max Hughes, 9 21:20 Belle Plaine
244 Yizhi Deng, 10 21:20 Eden Prairie
245 Spencer Drach, 11 21:21 Eden Prairie
246 Lucas Mathison, 11 21:21 Robbinsdale Cooper
247 Derek Nelson, 12 21:22 Eagan
248 Jack Edberg, 10 21:23 Shakopee
249 Jacob Donlan, 9 21:24 Eastview
250 Erik Johnson, 9 21:25 Robbinsdale Cooper
251 Charles Bjork, 10 21:26 Chanhassen
252 Scott Moss, 11 21:27 Eagan
253 Bryce Bauman, 9 21:27 Lakeville North
254 Evan Keil, 11 21:28 Lakeville South
255 Jesse Norcia, 9 21:28 Lakeville South
256 Bill Golike, 12 21:30 Apple Valley
257 Zhiyuan Liu, 11 21:31 Eden Prairie
258 Ethan Callies, 11 21:34 Shakopee
259 Chris Osterhaus, 11 21:34 Apple Valley
260 Alex Amoss, 11 21:35 Apple Valley
261 John Nelson, 11 21:35 Eden Prairie
262 Austin Koepsell, 10 21:35 Apple Valley
263 Ben Shaffer, 12 21:36 Lakeville South
264 David Buswell, 12 21:36 Lakeville South
265 Eric Su, 11 21:38 Eden Prairie
266 Jamie Smith, 12 21:38 Shakopee
267 Adam Callies, 9 21:38 Eastview
268 Josh Storms, 10 21:39 Lakeville North
269 Colin Titus, 10 21:39 Owatonna
270 Charlie Minnich, 12 21:39 Eden Prairie
271 Erik Soderstrom, 9 21:39 Eastview
272 Andrew Hoeschen, 11 21:40 Eden Prairie
273 Andrew Kottke, 12 21:41 Shakopee
274 Danou Williams, 9 21:43 Eden Prairie
275 Mitchell LaFrance, 10 21:43 Apple Valley
276 Seva Ganinets, 10 21:45 Rosemount
277 122 David Rickheim, 12 21:46 Bloomington Jefferson
278 Brandon Sandberg, 10 21:47 Robbinsdale Cooper
279 Cameron Kurisko, 9 21:49 Eden Prairie
280 Nick Martin, 11 21:51 Eagan
281 David Bumgarner, 12 21:52 Rosemount
282 Dillon Kurila, 9 21:54 Eastview
283 Benjamin Schleiss, 11 21:55 Eden Prairie
284 123 Matt Sherman, 11 21:56 Bloomington Jefferson
285 William Swanson, 12 21:56 Northfield
286 Robby Hanson, 10 21:57 Lakeville North
287 Rhett Carlson, 10 21:57 Apple Valley
288 Tyler Young, 11 21:57 Lakeville North
289 Nick Jenderko, 10 21:57 Eden Prairie
290 Max Jakubiak, 9 21:58 Shakopee
291 Alex Duchon, 11 22:00 Lakeville North
292 Konstantin Kuzmin, 11 22:00 Robbinsdale Cooper
293 Grant Boyer, 11 22:01 Eastview
294 Jordan Leines, 9 22:01 Chanhassen
295 Alex Markel, 10 22:02 Waseca
296 James Schiroo, 10 22:04 Lakeville South
297 Corey Trankel, 12 22:06 Apple Valley
298 124 Kelvin Nguyen, 9 22:07 Bloomington Kennedy
299 Ryan Douglas, 11 22:09 Eagan
300 Samuel Spaeth, 12 22:10 Eden Prairie
301 Colton Woodruff, 12 22:12 Northfield
302 Nick Syvertsen, 11 22:13 Shakopee
303 Brooks Volkert, 11 22:13 Northfield
304 Connor Crothers, 10 22:14 Lakeville South
305 Chris Patterson, 10 22:16 Shakopee
306 Bryant Davis, 11 22:17 Chanhassen
307 Corey Loken, 9 22:17 Robbinsdale Cooper
308 125 Zac Beek, 11 22:19 Bloomington Jefferson
309 Gunnar Johnson, 9 22:24 Lakeville South
310 Tad Miller, 11 22:25 StMichael-Albertville
311 Christian Peterson, 9 22:26 Bloomington Jefferson
312 Jacob Jensen, 11 22:26 Owatonna
313 Alex Town, 9 22:28 Eagan
314 Johan Sjoberg, 12 22:30 Apple Valley
315 Michael Zubkov, 10 22:32 Eden Prairie
316 Danny Pavek, 12 22:32 Northfield
317 Ben Hacker, 10 22:32 Eastview
318 Mitch Coulson, 11 22:33 StMichael-Albertville
319 Michael Richardson, 10 22:33 Apple Valley
320 Kash Heck, 9 22:33 Eden Prairie
321 Alex Olawsky, 9 22:34 Eden Prairie
322 David Trieu, 11 22:35 Eden Prairie
323 Jeff Nicholas, 12 22:35 Bloomington Jefferson
324 Zack Denoma, 10 22:36 Eagan
325 John Finken, 12 22:39 Apple Valley
326 Kevin Kunik, 11 22:41 Eagan
327 Sanket Mishra, 11 22:42 Eagan
328 Mason Rudin, 10 22:42 Eden Prairie
329 Alex Chapdelaine, 12 22:43 Eagan
330 Connor Brinkman, 10 22:45 Northfield
331 Zac Lorton, 9 22:46 Bloomington Jefferson
332 Steven Taylor, 10 22:49 Northfield
333 Jason Zhao, 12 22:49 Eastview
334 Josiah Bawden, 9 22:51 Eastview
335 Blake Maloney, 10 22:53 Apple Valley
336 Joshua Merickel, 12 22:56 Eden Prairie
337 Will Johnson, 8 22:58 Robbinsdale Cooper
338 Jeff Denmark, 12 23:00 Eagan
339 Konrad Young, 9 23:00 Eden Prairie
340 Kevin Hollidge, 11 23:01 Eagan
341 Adam Ham, 11 23:03 Apple Valley
342 Weston Lehner, 12 23:04 Shakopee
343 Cheldon Coughlen, 10 23:05 Shakopee
344 Dan Chapdelaine, 12 23:08 Eagan
345 Noah Glenn, 10 23:09 Eden Prairie
346 Joshua Jay, 9 23:10 Eden Prairie
347 126 Dyllan Dietz, 10 23:11 Bloomington Kennedy
348 Alex Naseth, 9 23:14 Fargo (Nd) North
349 Mirek Stolee, 11 23:15 Robbinsdale Cooper
350 Nam Ta, 9 23:17 Eastview
351 Alex Brown, 12 23:18 StMichael-Albertville
352 Zach Gelineau, 11 23:22 Lakeville South
353 127 Joshua Nordstrom, 7 23:22 Heritage Christian
354 Daylen Dravitz, 10 23:26 Fargo (Nd) North
355 Logan Franzen, 11 23:26 StMichael-Albertville
356 Jordan Burdi, 9 23:30 Eastview
357 Ethan Eiden, 11 23:38 Chanhassen
358 128 Mitch Walsh, 10 23:39 Belle Plaine
359 Paul Gustafson, 12 23:43 Bloomington Jefferson
360 Adam Yetzer, 12 23:47 Northfield
361 Josh Clarey, 9 23:48 Lakeville South
362 Brandon Hager, 12 23:48 Owatonna
363 129 Mitchell Farmer-Lies, 11 23:52 Belle Plaine
364 Marcus DeKruif, 9 23:53 Waseca
365 Michael Carlson, 12 23:54 Rosemount
366 Noah Theis, 9 23:54 Shakopee
367 Scott Prins, 11 23:59 Eden Prairie
368 Alex Messer, 10 24:02 Shakopee
369 Seth Brown, 12 24:02 StMichael-Albertville
370 Luke Rysdahl, 10 24:14 StMichael-Albertville
371 Kyle De Jesus, 8 24:15 Robbinsdale Cooper
372 Jack Knudson, 8 24:21 Robbinsdale Cooper
373 Ryan Barton, 12 24:24 Apple Valley
374 Cody Kenna, 10 24:29 Jamestown
375 James Ramsburg, 10 24:41 Eden Prairie
376 Morgan Ling, 10 24:43 Apple Valley
377 Nate Westerlund, 9 24:45 Robbinsdale Cooper
378 Blake Medvec, 11 24:57 Owatonna
379 Jordan Lofgren, 11 24:57 Apple Valley
380 Alex Van Abbema, 11 25:03 Robbinsdale Cooper
381 Bryan Speich, 12 25:05 Apple Valley
382 Tyler Newton, 9 25:12 Jamestown
383 Dan Scislow, 12 25:13 Apple Valley
384 Kevin Treb, 10 25:20 Apple Valley
385 Frank Meyer, 11 25:22 Northfield
386 Isaac Griffin-Wiesner, 8 25:25 Robbinsdale Cooper
387 Ross Ostermann, 12 25:28 Shakopee
388 Jake Asmus, 11 25:31 Apple Valley
389 Noah DeKam, 10 25:40 Owatonna
390 Levi BigEagle, 11 25:48 Owatonna
391 McGregor Charles, 12 26:01 St Paul Harding
392 130 Danny Ford, 10 26:21 Bloomington Kennedy
393 Chris Walters, 11 26:51 Robbinsdale Cooper
394 Nate Kelly, 10 27:32 St Paul Harding
395 131 Duane Good, 9 29:12 Belle Plaine
396 Tyler Fricke, 10 29:31 St Paul Harding
397 Adam Brake, 11 30:25 Northfield
398 Jon Seitz, 12 30:31 Northfield
399 Matt Slane, 9 32:06 Eastview
400 Josean Caraballo, 10 32:13 St Paul Harding
401 Alex Hazzard, 9 33:08 Belle Plaine
Click here for data on girls
Return to home page.