Class A Girls
100m
Anika Reiland - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Chantle Reiland - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Hope Schueller - St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Emily Kaiser - Minnewaska - Section 5A
Olivia Stanley - Betha-Hewitt - Section 6A
Nathalie Hahne - Staples-Motley - Section 6A
Emily Rengo - Esko - Section 7A
Dalaney Nelson - Two Harbors - Section 7A
Ava Phrakonkham - Bagley - Section 8A
Paige Haack - Lake of the Woods - Section 8A
200m
Anika Reiland - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Natalie Bremer - Lake City - Section 1A
Hope Schueller - St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Ella Doble - Braham - Section 5A
Lucea Wales - Ashby-Evansville - Section 6A
Megan Guler - Pelican Rapids - Section 6A
Kaitlyn McConnell - Esko - Section 7A
Tanja Thomas - Two Harbors - Section 7A
Riika Tirkkonen - Bagley - Section 8A
Breanna Kressin - Crookston - Section 8A
400m
Brielle Ruen - L-FC-MC - Section 1A
Reese Koenen - Pine Island - Section 1A
Ellie Kuechle - Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
McKenzie Luetmer - Minnewaska - Section 5A
Amber Collins - Wadena-Deer Creek - Section 6A
Aften Robinson - Staples-Motley - Section 6A
Trinity Giddings - Two Harbors - Section 7A
Paige Dean - McGregor - Section 7A
Katrina Hitchen - Fertile-Beltrami - Section 8A
Bree Nelson - Hawley - Section 8A
800m
Katrina Sortland - Zumbrota-Mazeppa - Section 1A
Jacey Majerus - Lake City - Section 1A
Brookelyn Kuechle - Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
Olivia Danielson - Minnewaska - Section 5A
Julia Kuhnke - Braham - Section 5A
Lindsey Rotz - Barnesville - Section 6A
Jada Goeson - New York Mills - Section 6A
Aubree Skelton - Mesabi East - Section 7A
Sophia Blanck - Silver Bay - Section 7A
Faith Rustad - Hawley - Section 8A
Addison Lauwagie - Park Rapids - Section 8A
1600m
Natasha Sortland - Zumbrota-Mazeppa - Section 1A
Sonja Semling - Cotter - Section 1A
Olivia Pauly - St. Johns Prep - Section 5A
Grace Roberg - Paynesville - Section 5A
Caroline Kuehne - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - Section 6A
Lexi Bright - West Central - Section 6A
Lamar Gordon - Two Harbors - Section 7A
Liz Nelson - Mountain Iron-Buhl - Section 7A
Jade Rypkema - Nevis - Section 8A
Allison Lundin - Northome - Section 8A
3200m
Natasha Sortland - Zumbrota/Mazeppa - Section 1A
Sonja Semling - Cotter - Section 1A
Greta Hansen - Math and Science Academy - Section 4A
Bethany Boerner - West Lutheran - Section 4A
Olivia Pauly - St. Johns Prep - Section 5A
Clara Schad - St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Caroline Kuehne - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - Section 6A
Kyanna Burton - Staples-Motley - Section 6A
Autumn Smith - Two Harbors - Section 7A
Emaleigh Olesiak - Cromwell-Wright - Section 7A
Jade Rypkema - Nevis - Section 8A
Allison Lundin - Northome - Section 8A
100m Hurdles
Emily Ludwig - La Crescent-Hokah - Section 1A
Elena Hartung - Pine Island - Section 1A
Ashley Kimman - Pierz - Section 5A
Brielle Kuechle - Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
Jessa Kimman - Pillager - Section 6A
Lauryn Rustad - Perham - Section 6A
Gwendolyn Lil - Esko - Section 7A
Megan Chopski - Esko - Section 7A
Breanna Kressin - Crookston - Section 8A
Hannah Pederson - Stephen-Argyle Central - Section 8A
300m Hurdles
Lynsey Ruen - L-FC-MC- Section 1A
Breeley Galle - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Ashley Kimman - Pierz - Section 5A
Jocelyn Zoller - Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
Jessa Kimman - Pillager - Section 6A
Lucea Wales - Ashby-Evanssville - Section 6A
Gwendolyn Lilly - Esko - Section 7A
Maddie Lowe - International Falls - Section 7A
Breanna Kressin - Crookston - Section 8A
Kim Hitchen - Fertile-Beltrami - Section 8A
4x100m
Cotter - Section 1A
Rochester Lourdes - Section 1A
Minnewaska - Section 5A
Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
Osakis - Section 6A
Barnesville - Section 6A
Mesabi East - Section 7A
Esko - Section 7A
Bagley - Section 8A
Park Christian - Section 8A
4x200m
GMLOKS - Section 1A
Zumbrota-Mazeppa - Section 1A
St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball - Section 5A
Frazee - Section 6A
Osakis - Section 6A
Esko - Section 7A
Mesabi East - Section 7A
Bagley - Section 8A
Fertile-Beltrami - Section 8A
4x400m
Zumbrota-Mazeppa - Section 1A
L-FC-MC - Section 1A
Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimbal - Section 5A
Minnewaska - Section 5A
Perham - Section 6A
Osakis - Section 6A
Two Harbors - Section 7A
Mesabi East - Section 7A
Park Rapids - Section 8A
Hawley - Section 8A
4x800m
Lake City - Section 1A
Rochester Lourdes - Section 1A
Minnewaska - Section 5A
St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Staples-Motley - Section 6A
Perham - Section 6A
Two Harbors - Section 7A
Mesabi East - Section 7A
Park Rapids - Section 8A
Hawley - Section 8A
Shot Put
Lexy Foster - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Zayda Priebe - Chatfield - Section 1A
Rebecca Fasching - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - Section 5A
Mya Yourczek - Royalton - Section 5A
Kiley Kranz - Osakis - Section 6A
Ivy Ovsak - Breckenridge - Section 6A
Emmalee Oviatt - Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin - Section 7A
Hannah Baker - Mesabi East - Section 7A
Monica Johnson - Northome - Section 8A
Emma Hellerud - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - Section 8A
Discus
Lexy Foster - GMLOKS - Section 1A
Zayda Priebe - Chatfield - Section 1A
Nora Wilhelm - Concordia Academy - Section 4A
Tabitha Johnson - St. Croix Lutheran - Section 4A
Jayda Kolstoe - Minnewaska - Section 5A
Natalie Neumann - Maple Lake - Section 5A
Dreamer Saltzman - Bertha-Hewitt - Section 6A
Kiley Kranz - Osakis - Section 6A
Ande Visser - Ely - Section 7A
Hannah Baker - Mesabi East - Section 7A
Monica Johnson - Northome - Section 8A
Emma Hellerud - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - Section 8A
Long Jump
Jackie Cole - Medford - Section 1A
Hayley Lentsch - Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue - Section 1A
Reese Koenen - Pine Island - Section 1A
Natalie Bremer - Lake City - Section 1A
Shaina Zinter - Concordia Academy - Section 4A
Erica Padilla - Legacy Christian - Section 4A
Brielle Kuechle - Eden Valley-Watkins - Section 5A
Ellie Kuechle - Edne Valley-Watkins - Section 5A
Grace VanErp - Ottertail Central - Section 6A
Lucea Wales - Ashby-Evansville - Section 6A
Kaitlyn McConnell - Esko - Section 7A
Emily Rengo - Esko - Section 7A
Allison LaVine - Clearbrook-Gonvick - Section 8A
Cassie Solheim - Crookston - Section 8A
Triple Jump
Anna Hennessy - Lewiston-Altura - Section 1A
Lindsey Rossow - Rochester Lourdes - Section 1A
Mya Yourczek - Royalton - Section 5A
Alyssa Young - Upsala/Swanville - Section 5A
Jaden Hackel - Perham - Section 6A
Grace VanErp - Ottertail Central - Section 6A
Whitney Hanson - Esko - Section 7A
Lindsey Baribeau - Mesabi East - Section 7A
Hannah Pederson - Stephen-Argyle Central - Section 8A
Avery Horken - Fisher - Section 8A
High Jump
Annaka Forsberg - Blooming Prairie - Section 1A
Anna Hennessy - Lewiston-Altura - Section 1A
Avery Kallies - St. Croix Lutheran - Section 4A
Lucy McCallum - Parnassus Prep - Section 4A
Ashley Kimman - Pierz - Section 5A
Isabella Olson - East Central - Section 5A
Ellie Becker - Eden Valley-Watkins - Section 5A
Aurora Walberg - Royalton - Section 5A
Geta Peterson - St. Cloud Cathedral - Section 5A
Rylee Moore - Frazee - Section 6A
Brynn Larson - Frazee - Section 6A
Ally Hart - Ottertail Central - Section 6A
Kaitaia Kleme - South Ridge - Section 7A
Tresa Baumgard - Chisholm - Section 7A
Annika Aakre - Park Christian - Section 8A
Markelle Pederson - Stephen-Argyle Central - Section 8A
Pole Vault
Adeline Miner - L-FC-MC - Section 1A
Lauren Honken - Rushford/Peterson - Section 1A
Ellie Zimmerman - Paynesville - Section 5A
Svea Carlson - Milles Lacs - Section 5A
Gracie Morris - Perham - Section 6A
Natalie Rooney - Perham - Section 6A
Lucy Lewend - Crosby-Ironton - Section 7A
Quianna For - International Falls - Section 7A
Morgan Koppelman - Park Rapids - Section 8A
Ruth Harris - Park Christian - Section 8A