Rochester Mayo High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Big 9 Conference Meet - 10/18/2011
Brooktree Golf Course - Owatonna, MN
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Overby, Madison 8 Austin 5:53.2 14:37.80 1
2 Monson, Chrissy 11 Albert Lea Area 5:58.9 14:52.00 2
3 Topazian, Elise 11 Rochester Century 6:07.5 15:13.40 3
4 Pfeifer, Michaela 10 Rochester Century 6:12.7 15:26.30 4
5 Splinter, Haley 11 Austin 6:13.4 15:28.10 5
6 Hankins, Holly 10 Mankato West 6:17.3 15:37.70 6
7 Lindaman, Kaitlyn 10 Winona 6:17.6 15:38.40 7
8 Bastyr, Anna 12 Owatonna 6:18.1 15:39.60 8
9 Besel, McKenzie 11 Austin 6:19.2 15:42.50 9
10 Tabor, Justice 8 Austin 6:21.7 15:48.50 10
11 Wolvington, Cherisse 12 Winona 6:22.3 15:50.20 11
12 Harms, Haley 9 Albert Lea Area 6:22.5 15:50.70 12
13 Cowan, Alyssa 10 Faribault 6:23.8 15:53.90 13
14 Wunderlich, Savanna 12 Owatonna 6:24.2 15:54.80 14
15 Spatenka, Erin 11 Owatonna 6:24.8 15:56.40 15
16 Christensen, Emma 8 Rochester Jo 6:26.1 15:59.60 16
17 Schulz, Riley 9 Albert Lea Area 6:26.8 16:01.40 17
18 Filzen, Amy 10 Owatonna 6:26.9 16:01.60 18
19 Warehime, Jackie 9 Owatonna 6:27.1 16:02.10 19
20 Loree, Ophelia 11 Rochester Century 6:27.2 16:02.30 20
21 Bannon, Jacqueline 11 Rochester Mayo 6:28.0 16:04.20 21
22 Lovelace, Rachel 9 Rochester Century 6:29.4 16:07.70 22
23 Hollman, Sydney 7 Rochester Century 6:30.8 16:11.30 23
24 Klemme, Courtney 12 Mankato West 6:31.6 16:13.10 24
25 Haney, Morgan 10 Albert Lea Area 6:32.0 16:14.10 25
26 Kenis, Rachel 10 Albert Lea Area 6:32.2 16:14.60 26
27 Greenlund, Lindsey 8 Rochester Mayo 6:35.2 16:22.20 27
28 Owens, Sarah 11 Rochester Jo 6:35.6 16:23.10 28
29 Thelen, Mikaela 10 Rochester Jo 6:36.2 16:24.60 29
30 Stevens, Courtney 12 Rochester Century 6:37.1 16:27.00 30
31 Sands, Emily 11 Rochester Jo 6:37.7 16:28.40 31
32 Bucher, Jordan 12 Rochester Mayo 6:38.1 16:29.30 32
33 Jacobson, Cassandra 12 Rochester Jo 6:38.5 16:30.40 33
34 Hillier, Kathy 8 Rochester Mayo 6:39.7 16:33.40 34
35 Siska, Clare 12 Rochester Mayo 6:40.0 16:34.20 35
36 Meyer, Lisa 11 Faribault 6:40.4 16:35.00 36
37 Wunderlich, Bria 10 Owatonna 6:41.7 16:38.20 37
38 Utz, Christina 10 Rochester Mayo 6:41.9 16:38.90 38
39 Young, Christine 9 Winona 6:43.7 16:43.20 39
40 Behling, Emma 10 Albert Lea Area 6:43.8 16:43.50 40
41 Holte, Amber 9 Owatonna 6:44.5 16:45.20 41
42 Dornfield, Rena 12 Winona 6:45.9 16:48.70 42
43 Beckmann, Julia 10 Faribault 6:46.0 16:48.90 43
44 Esslinger, Katie 8 Mankato West 6:46.8 16:51.00 44
45 Johnson, Jennifer 9 Mankato East 6:52.4 17:04.90 45
46 Huettner, Miriam 11 Rochester Mayo 6:55.9 17:13.60 46
47 Kronebusch, Destiney 7 Winona 6:56.2 17:14.40 47
48 Kozitza, Callyn 11 Mankato East 6:56.5 17:15.10 48
49 Frei, Samantha 10 Rochester Jo 6:57.1 17:16.50 49
50 Anderson, Joelle 8 Mankato West 6:57.1 17:16.50 50
51 Courrier, Maddison 9 Mankato West 6:57.7 17:18.10 51
52 Glade, Ivy 7 Mankato East 6:59.4 17:22.30 52
53 Targonski, Meredith 7 Rochester Century 6:59.8 17:23.20 53
54 Blasing, Sarah 11 Mankato West 7:02.5 17:30.10 54
55 Linstaedt, Erika 12 Faribault 7:03.0 17:31.20 55
56 VanNatta, Sarah 12 Mankato West 7:03.9 17:33.60 56
57 Berlin-Burns, Molly 12 Winona 7:05.6 17:37.60 57
58 Tewes, Ashley 12 Albert Lea Area 7:06.9 17:41.00 58
59 Grabau, Jenna 7 Austin 7:07.6 17:42.70 59
60 Tatge, Serena 10 Faribault 7:07.9 17:43.40 60
61 Drentlaw, Madeline 8 Faribault 7:07.9 17:43.50 61
62 Frei, Elizabeth 9 Rochester Jo 7:08.3 17:44.40 62
63 Draheim, Meghan 7 Mankato East 7:08.6 17:45.10 63
64 Kamara, Judith 11 Mankato East 7:11.5 17:52.30 64
65 Carriveau, Whitney 12 Mankato East 7:13.1 17:56.30 65
66 McDermott, Martha 12 Austin 7:14.0 17:58.70 66
67 Stanek, Marissa 8 Winona 7:17.9 18:08.40 67
68 Zynda, Annissa 12 Austin 7:20.2 18:14.00 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rochester Century 72 3 4 20 22 23 30 53
Total Time: 1:19:01.00
Average: 15:48.20
2 Owatonna 74 8 14 15 18 19 37 41
Total Time: 1:19:34.50
Average: 15:54.90
3 Albert Lea Area 82 2 12 17 25 26 40 58
Total Time: 1:19:12.80
Average: 15:50.56
4 Austin 84 1 5 9 10 59 66 68
Total Time: 1:19:19.60
Average: 15:51.92
5 Rochester John Marshall 137 16 28 29 31 33 49 62
Total Time: 1:21:46.10
Average: 16:21.22
6 Winona 146 7 11 39 42 47 57 67
Total Time: 1:22:14.90
Average: 16:26.98
7 Rochester Mayo 149 21 27 32 34 35 38 46
Total Time: 1:22:03.30
Average: 16:24.66
8 Mankato West 175 6 24 44 50 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:23:16.40
Average: 16:39.28
9 Faribault 207 13 36 43 55 60 61
Total Time: 1:24:32.40
Average: 16:54.48
10 Mankato East 272 45 48 52 63 64 65
Total Time: 1:27:19.70
Average: 17:27.94