HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.56 |
Nadia Lorencz
|
Farmington High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:06.90 |
Taylor Perkins
|
Lakeville North High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:08.67 |
Chrissy Monson
|
Albert Lea High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.10 |
Alyssa Parco
|
Farmington High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.00 |
Shaina Burns
|
Lakeville South High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.34 |
Alyssa Parco
|
Farmington High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.37 |
Shaina Burns
|
Lakeville South High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.26 |
Allison Mosser
|
Lakeville South High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.27 |
Allison Mosser
|
Lakeville South High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.30 |
Caraline Slattery
|
Lakeville South High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:59.54 |
Chrissy Monson
|
Albert Lea High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:00.79 |
Taylor Perkins
|
Lakeville North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:18.82 |
Annie Brekken
|
Lakeville South High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:28.11 |
Relay Team
|
Lakeville South High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:28.60 |
Relay Team
|
Rochester Century High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:31.00 |
Relay Team
|
Dover-Eyota High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.14 |
Jenny Guibert
|
Rochester Century High School
|
800 Meter Run Prelims |
2:19.90 |
Jenny Guibert
|
Rochester Century High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.92 |
Abbey Schnaith
|
Red Wing High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-5 |
Maggie Jonas
|
Red Wing High School
|
Discus Finals |
126-3 |
Ellen Blacklock
|
Winona High School
|
Discus Finals |
128-3 |
Emma Erickson
|
Lakeville North High School
|
Discus Finals |
129-4 |
Delaney Miller
|
Lakeville North High School
|
Discus Finals |
133-10 |
Bethany Schultz
|
Rochester Century High School
|
Discus Finals |
149-1 |
Jordyn Thornton
|
Lakeville South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Taylor Wiebke
|
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Catherine Leake
|
Lakeville North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Caraline Slattery
|
Lakeville South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Morgan Pieri
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-11.25 |
Nadia Lorencz
|
Farmington High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Abby Snater
|
Austin High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-10 |
Christy Anderson
|
Northfield High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-10 |
Andrianna Jacobs
|
Rochester Century High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Mckell Anderson
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-3 |
Ariel Hayward
|
Rochester Century High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-7.5 |
Audrey Scharmer
|
Winona High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-0 |
Delaney Miller
|
Lakeville North High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-6 |
Monica Turner
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-7.75 |
Emma Erickson
|
Lakeville North High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-2.75 |
Jordyn Thornton
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-3.5 |
Kelsey Rohrig
|
Owatonna High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-1.75 |
Shannon Brakke
|
Rochester Century High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-5.5 |
Isabelle Ferm
|
Farmington High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
37-6.75 |
Nadia Lorencz
|
Farmington High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:19.82 |
Riley Macon
|
Rochester Mayo High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:34.39 |
Riley Macon
|
Rochester Mayo High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:36.61 |
Steven Schimmel
|
Rochester Mayo High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:03.32 |
Relay Team
|
Rochester Mayo High School
|
Discus Finals |
156-0 |
Ben Krynski
|
Lakeville North High School
|
Discus Finals |
160-9 |
Cody Mach
|
Faribault High School
|
Discus Finals |
164-4 |
Zack Olson
|
Owatonna High School
|
Discus Finals |
165-9 |
Tom Ryan
|
Lakeville South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-7 |
Nick Bachinski
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-6 |
Lee Bares
|
Lakeville South High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
54-11.25 |
Bryce De Boer
|
Albert Lea High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
56-9.25 |
Tom Ryan
|
Lakeville South High School
|