Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of Holy Angels Richfield, MN Scheduled Results
Bagley High School Bagley, MN Scheduled Results
Blake School (The) Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Burnsville High School Burnsville, MN Scheduled Results
Carlton High School Carlton, MN Scheduled Results
Champlin Park High School Champlin, MN Scheduled Results
Chisago Lakes Area High School Lindstrom, MN Scheduled Results
Cloquet High School Cloquet, MN Scheduled Results
Cook County High School Grand Marais, MN Scheduled Results
Coon Rapids High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Deer River High School Deer River, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth Denfeld High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth East High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
East Central High School Finlayson, MN Scheduled Results
Esko High School Esko, MN Scheduled Results
Eveleth-Gilbert High School Eveleth, MN Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, MN Scheduled Results
Foley High School Foley, MN Scheduled Results
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe, MN Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Greenway High School Coleraine, MN Scheduled Results
Hermantown High School Hermantownn, MN Scheduled Results
Hibbing High School Hibbing, MN Scheduled Results
Hinckley-Finlayson High School Hinckley, MN Scheduled Results
Holdingford High School Holdingford, MN Scheduled Results
Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria, MN Scheduled Results
Hope Lutheran High School Winona, MN Scheduled Results
Indus High School Birchdale, MN Scheduled Results
Lake City High School Lake City, MN Scheduled Results
Lake of the Woods High School Baudette, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeview Christian Academy Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School Long Pairie, MN Scheduled Results
Mahtomedi High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Marshall School - Duluth Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Menahga High School Menahga, MN Scheduled Results
Mesabi East High School Aurora, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis South High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Southwest High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minnehaha Academy Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Moose Lake High School Moose Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Mora High School Mora, MN Scheduled Results
Mountain Lake High School Mountain Lake, MN Scheduled Results
North Branch High School North Branch, MN Scheduled Results
Northern MN Track Club , MN Scheduled Results
Norwood-Young America High School Norwood, MN Scheduled Results
Osseo High School Osseo, MN Scheduled Results
Pillager High School Pillager, MN Scheduled Results
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Plainview, MN Scheduled Results
Princeton High School Princeton, MN Scheduled Results
Proctor High School Proctor, MN Scheduled Results
Redwood Valley High School Redwood Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Rockford High School Rockford, MN Scheduled Results
Rush City High School Rush City, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony Village High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Croix Lutheran High School West St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Louis Park High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Saint Michael, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Harding High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
South Ridge High School Culver, MN Scheduled Results
South Saint Paul High School South Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Spring Lake Park High School Spring Lake Park, MN Scheduled Results
Tartan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Totino-Grace High School Fridley, MN Scheduled Results
Virginia High School Virginia, MN Scheduled Results
Visitation High School Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Wadena-Deer Creek High School Wadena, MN Scheduled Results
Watertown-Mayer High School Watertown, MN Scheduled Results
Wayzata High School Plymouth, MN Scheduled Results
Wrenshall High School Wrenshall, MN Scheduled Results