RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Sartell Invite - 2013-04-25
Sartell High School, Sartell, MN
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rose Jackson Willmar 12.68 NWI 10
2 Taylor Cadwell Brainerd 13.68 NWI 8
3 Emily Schmidt Sartell-St. Stephen 13.70 NWI 6
4 Katie Stuttgen Sartell-St. Stephen 13.73 NWI 5
5 Chelsea Nies Sartell-St. Stephen 13.81 NWI 4
6 Remington Deyak Apollo 13.97 NWI 3
7 Tiarah Lister Apollo 14.22 NWI 2
8 Kassandra Galerna Brainerd 14.23 NWI 1
9 Kelsie Imgrund Brainerd 14.24 NWI
10 Hannah Havemeier Apollo 14.27 NWI
11 Kierra Miller Willmar 14.29 NWI
12 Brittney Serbus Willmar 14.29 NWI
13 Sara Stockard Brainerd 14.36 NWI
14 Hillary Weiler Willmar 14.42 NWI
15 Olivia Klinger Brainerd 14.44 NWI
16 Kristine Joergensen Brainerd 14.54 NWI
17 Ashlee Hauble Brainerd 14.62 NWI
18 Samantha Haupert Apollo 14.64 NWI
19 Emily Trtanj Brainerd 14.66 NWI
20 Morgan Peterson Cathedral 14.67 NWI
21 Bria Halstrom Cathedral 14.67 NWI
22 Olivia Garner Sartell-St. Stephen 14.68 NWI
23 Lexi Weisser Cathedral 15.01 NWI
24 Alexis White Brainerd 15.03 NWI
25 Amy Howard Cathedral 15.12 NWI
26 Lizzy Thurlow Brainerd 15.17 NWI
27 Kelsey Kuhlman Cathedral 15.24 NWI
28 Laura Boonstra Willmar 15.34 NWI
29 Carolyn Wick Cathedral 15.46 NWI
30 Stefanie Farrell Cathedral 15.48 NWI
31 Hannah Supan Sartell-St. Stephen 15.54 NWI
32 Jenna Jagow Willmar 15.56 NWI
33 MaKayla Stockard Willmar 15.57 NWI
34 Corin Kester Willmar 15.62 NWI
35 Jessica Kowalke Cathedral 15.93 NWI
36 Cassandra Costanso Sartell-St. Stephen 16.14 NWI
37 Alysa Kramer Brainerd 16.44 NWI
38 Madison Drewiczak Willmar 16.50 NWI
39 Sindy Quach Brainerd 16.68 NWI
40 Michaela Marcum Cathedral 16.69 NWI
41 Jadey Tersini Brainerd 16.70 NWI
42 Mariah Lennander Brainerd 16.77 NWI
43 Elise Miller Cathedral 16.80 NWI
44 Emma Phipps Cathedral 17.12 NWI
45 Claire Miller Cathedral 17.74 NWI
46 Johanna Zessin Brainerd 18.16 NWI
47 Toni Herre Apollo 18.26 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rose Jackson Willmar 26.85 NWI 10
2 Chelsea Nies Sartell-St. Stephen 28.23 NWI 8
3 Katie Stuttgen Sartell-St. Stephen 28.83 NWI 6
4 McKenna Olson Willmar 29.20 NWI 5
5 Taylor Cadwell Brainerd 29.36 NWI 4
6 Brianna Scott Apollo 29.56 NWI 3
7 Haley Mottinger Willmar 29.76 NWI 2
8 Sami Doering Willmar 29.91 NWI 1
9 Marlo Bristow Cathedral 30.12 NWI
10 Rachel Gerdes Sartell-St. Stephen 30.14 NWI
11 Hillary Weiler Willmar 30.34 NWI
12 Chelsie Gould Brainerd 30.50 NWI
13 Riley Schneider Willmar 30.50 NWI
14 Kierra Miller Willmar 30.65 NWI
15 Steph Thompson Willmar 31.49 NWI
16 Lexi Weisser Cathedral 31.75 NWI
17 Bronwyn Tollefson Willmar 31.98 NWI
18 Katisha Hamilton Brainerd 32.22 NWI
19 Stefanie Farrell Cathedral 32.63 NWI
20 Corin Kester Willmar 32.70 NWI
21 Laura Boonstra Willmar 32.82 NWI
22 Morgan Stoeberl Willmar 32.83 NWI
23 Carolyn Wick Cathedral 32.94 NWI
24 Tabetha Durdall Cathedral 32.99 NWI
25 Anna Ahrendt Brainerd 33.02 NWI
26 Jessica Holmes Brainerd 33.18 NWI
27 Kate Smith Brainerd 33.62 NWI
28 Erin Vance Willmar 33.90 NWI
29 MaKayla Stockard Willmar 33.93 NWI
30 Madison Drewiczak Willmar 33.99 NWI
31 Jenna Jagow Willmar 34.26 NWI
32 Emma Phipps Cathedral 36.97 NWI
33 Michaela Marcum Cathedral 37.68 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel Eickhoff Cathedral 1:01.76 10
2 Maddie Chopp Cathedral 1:04.70 8
3 Sophie Campbell Brainerd 1:05.26 6
4 Nicole Marshall Willmar 1:05.99 5
5 Abby Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 1:06.01 4
6 Cassandra Johnson Willmar 1:06.26 3
7 Kia Grindland Sartell-St. Stephen 1:06.62 2
8 Morgan Peterson Cathedral 1:06.81 1
9 Sophie Loberg Cathedral 1:06.93
10 Riley Schneider Willmar 1:08.70
11 Ali Ceikmeier Sartell-St. Stephen 1:09.12
12 Ana Armour Sartell-St. Stephen 1:09.39
13 Bronwyn Tollefson Willmar 1:09.85
14 Kennedy Rusk Brainerd 1:10.51
15 Emma Whiteman Brainerd 1:11.03
16 Paige Kester Willmar 1:11.64
17 Samantha Schlecht Willmar 1:11.70
18 Alice Lindgren Willmar 1:13.12
19 Emily Daniel Willmar 1:13.41
20 Heather Fletcher Brainerd 1:14.73
21 Molly West Brainerd 1:15.57
22 Erin Vance Willmar 1:16.02
23 Kirsten Johnsoy Brainerd 1:16.20
24 Jessica Holmes Brainerd 1:18.31
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Hanson Willmar 2:21.96 10
2 Sarah Yeh Brainerd 2:25.37 8
3 elena Danielson Cathedral 2:33.20 6
4 Jessa Hanson Willmar 2:36.74 5
5 Paige Danielson Cathedral 2:37.60 4
6 Karissa Bienusa Sartell-St. Stephen 2:38.24 3
7 Morgan Durbin Cathedral 2:38.58 2
8 Sara Whiteman Brainerd 2:39.62 1
9 Anna Lindstrom Sartell-St. Stephen 2:40.86
10 Jennifer Thompson Sartell-St. Stephen 2:41.59
11 Kayla Larsen Sartell-St. Stephen 2:41.72
12 EMily Nelson Brainerd 2:42.15
13 Erin Eikmeier Sartell-St. Stephen 2:43.70
14 Grace Graves Willmar 2:45.74
15 Halie Kaufman Sartell-St. Stephen 2:47.06
16 Gabriella Haire Brainerd 2:48.48
17 Heather Yelle Cathedral 2:49.36
18 Brittney Steffens Willmar 2:50.69
19 Melissa Gebhardt Apollo 2:51.79
20 Hallee Curtis Cathedral 2:52.90
21 Rachel Wintheiser Cathedral 2:53.18
22 Anna Hague Brainerd 2:54.45
23 Amy Steffen Sartell-St. Stephen 2:59.00
24 Kate Barrett-Murphy Willmar 2:59.33
25 Gretchen Curtis Cathedral 3:02.91
26 Olivia Marti Willmar 3:03.15
27 Madeline Quast Brainerd 3:04.39
28 Caitlin Steffen Brainerd 3:09.76
29 Elizabeth Mangen Willmar 3:12.87
30 Courtney Theisen Apollo 3:40.03
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Hanson Willmar 5:20.48 10
2 elena Danielson Cathedral 5:29.48 8
3 Sophie Schmitz Willmar 5:37.75 6
4 Jessa Hanson Willmar 5:38.16 5
5 Lydia Herath Brainerd 5:48.63 4
6 Kayla Larsen Sartell-St. Stephen 5:49.02 3
7 Halie Kaufman Sartell-St. Stephen 5:52.98 2
8 Amy Southard Brainerd 6:01.41 1
9 Sara Whiteman Brainerd 6:05.23
10 Hallee Curtis Cathedral 6:06.57
11 Jennifer Thompson Sartell-St. Stephen 6:07.07
12 Brittney Steffens Willmar 6:22.25
13 Lillian Schmitz Brainerd 6:26.83
14 Amy Steffen Sartell-St. Stephen 6:35.05
15 Olivia Marti Willmar 6:36.55
16 Kayla Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 6:43.74
17 Caitlin Steffen Brainerd 6:51.62
18 Elizabeth Mangen Willmar 6:51.77
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mackenzie Dockendorf Sartell-St. Stephen 12:03.70 10
2 Shelby Hall Sartell-St. Stephen 12:06.20 8
3 Savannah Anez Willmar 12:08.56 6
4 Ali Crochet Brainerd 12:09.75 5
5 Anna Lindell Sartell-St. Stephen 12:10.84 4
6 Kayla Rudie Willmar 12:22.91 3
7 Heather Fletcher Brainerd 12:37.28 2
8 Alexis Miley Willmar 12:50.96 1
9 Tara Rudie Willmar 12:56.75
10 Ingrid Figenskau Willmar 12:58.18
11 Kassandra Erickson Willmar 13:02.02
12 Anja Smith Brainerd 13:02.77
13 Carina Figliuzzi Brainerd 13:05.11
14 Alex Freiberg Willmar 13:09.89
15 Ashlyn Boehme Willmar 13:15.99
16 Sarah Fairbanks Brainerd 13:18.34
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Meier Sartell-St. Stephen 16.78 NWI 10
2 Sophie VanSurksum Sartell-St. Stephen 17.13 NWI 8
3 McKenna Olson Willmar 17.14 NWI 6
4 Haley Mottinger Willmar 17.26 NWI 5
5 Chloe Miller Brainerd 17.28 NWI 4
6 McKenna Wensman Cathedral 17.52 NWI 3
7 Courtney Lankenau Willmar 17.75 NWI 2
8 Karli Ring Brainerd 17.86 NWI 1
9 Beth Etterman Brainerd 17.93 NWI
10 Jenna Degen Brainerd 18.26 NWI
11 Jenny Hendrickson Brainerd 18.52 NWI
12 Kelsie Imgrund Brainerd 18.76 NWI
13 Rachel Haider Sartell-St. Stephen 18.78 NWI
14 Miranda Garman Sartell-St. Stephen 18.86 NWI
15 Amelia Barkley Sartell-St. Stephen 18.89 NWI
16 Rose Jackson Willmar 18.94 NWI
17 Morgan Stoeberl Willmar 19.28 NWI
18 Sarah Loberg Cathedral 19.42 NWI
19 Ally Smith Brainerd 19.77 NWI
20 Steph Thompson Willmar 19.98 NWI
21 Ariana Huber Brainerd 20.37 NWI
22 Claire Lepage Brainerd 20.49 NWI
23 Hannah Johnson Brainerd 20.55 NWI
24 Mikayla Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 21.38 NWI
25 leigh Bristow Cathedral 29:52.00 NWI
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Meier Sartell-St. Stephen 50.36 10
2 Jenny Hendrickson Brainerd 51.34 8
3 Jenna Degen Brainerd 52.01 6
4 Miranda Roelofs Willmar 52.20 5
5 Courtney Lankenau Willmar 52.54 4
6 Sophie VanSurksum Sartell-St. Stephen 52.65 3
7 Beth Etterman Brainerd 52.82 2
8 McKenna Olson Willmar 52.86 1
9 Haley Mottinger Willmar 53.69
10 Chloe Smith Brainerd 55.05
11 Mikayla Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 55.35
12 Chloe Miller Brainerd 55.45
13 Karli Ring Brainerd 56.18
14 Holly Grise Apollo 56.22
15 Kennedy Holwerda Willmar 56.41
16 Ally Smith Brainerd 56.70
17 Ariana Huber Brainerd 57.28
18 Amelia Barkley Sartell-St. Stephen 57.39
19 Hannah Johnson Brainerd 59.08
20 Cate Bowe Cathedral 1:03.63
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sartell-St. Stephen A 53.60 10
2 Cathedral A 53.93 8
3 Willmar A 54.01 6
4 Apollo A 54.29 5
5 Brainerd A 54.56 4
6 Brainerd B 55.89 3
7 Sartell-St. Stephen B 57.44 2
8 Willmar B 59.79 1
9 Apollo B 1:05.20
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Willmar A 1:53.23 10
2 Sartell-St. Stephen A 1:56.47 8
3 Cathedral A 1:57.03 6
4 Apollo A 1:59.32 5
5 Brainerd A 2:02.41 4
6 Willmar B 2:03.79 3
7 Apollo B 2:06.72 2
8 Apollo C 2:11.49 1
9 Cathedral B 2:20.05
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Willmar A 4:23.45 10
2 Brainerd A 4:24.26 8
3 Cathedral A 4:36.15 6
4 Sartell-St. Stephen A 4:36.63 5
5 Sartell-St. Stephen B 4:46.77 4
6 Willmar B 4:49.43 3
7 Brainerd B 4:50.16 2
8 Willmar C 4:50.16 1
9 Cathedral B 4:56.78
10 Brainerd C 5:04.61
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sartell-St. Stephen A 10:12.00 10
2 Willmar A 10:21.01 8
3 Cathedral A 10:24.05 6
4 Brainerd A 10:48.37 5
5 Willmar B 10:58.12 4
6 Willmar C 11:25.86 3
Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katy Johnson Brainerd 4-10.00 10
2 Olivia Klinger Brainerd 4-08.00 8
3 Emily Minnick Willmar 4-08.00 6
4 Kia Grindland Sartell-St. Stephen 4-08.00 5
5 Mercedes Stavig Brainerd 4-06.00 4
6 Kayli Skinner Brainerd 4-06.00 3
7 Kayla Larsen Sartell-St. Stephen 4-06.00 2
8 Shelby Hall Sartell-St. Stephen 4-06.00 1
9 Mikayla Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 4-04.00
10 Amelia Barkley Sartell-St. Stephen 4-04.00
11 Sarah Bengtson Cathedral 4-02.00
12 Martha Roberts Willmar 4-02.00
13 Shelby Nelson Cathedral 4-02.00
14 Madeline Waters Brainerd 4-02.00
15 Kate Barrett-Murphy Willmar 4-02.00
16 Melissa Gebhardt Apollo 4-00.00
17 Anna Ahrendt Brainerd 4-00.00
18 Jenna Jagow Willmar 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haley Mottinger Willmar 8-00.00 10
2 Nichole Erickson Sartell-St. Stephen 7-06.00 8
3 Beth Etterman Brainerd 7-06.00 6
4 Rachel Haider Sartell-St. Stephen 7-06.00 5
5 Nicole Marshall Willmar 7-00.00 4
6 Alysha Illies Cathedral 7-00.00 3
7 Steph Thompson Willmar 7-00.00 2
8 Paige Danielson Cathedral 7-00.00 1
9 Kennedy Rusk Brainerd 6-06.00
10 Ashlee Hauble Brainerd 6-06.00
11 Sarah Loberg Cathedral 6-06.00
12 Samantha Schlecht Willmar 6-06.00
13 Aiden McCormick Cathedral 6-06.00
14 Brooke Graves Willmar 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rose Jackson Willmar 17-01.00 NWI 10
2 Jenna Degen Brainerd 14-07.50 NWI 8
3 Marissa Russell Cathedral 14-07.00 NWI 6
4 Anna Neeser Sartell-St. Stephen 14-05.50 NWI 5
5 Madeline Waters Brainerd 14-04.00 NWI 4
6 Abby Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 14-03.50 NWI 3
7 Hannah Havemeier Apollo 14-03.50 NWI 2
8 Olivia Garner Sartell-St. Stephen 13-08.50 NWI 1
9 Margaux Schmid Cathedral 13-07.00 NWI
10 Ana Armour Sartell-St. Stephen 13-06.50 NWI
11 Rachel Haider Sartell-St. Stephen 13-06.00 NWI
12 Bria Halstrom Cathedral 13-06.00 NWI
13 Kennedy Holwerda Willmar 13-04.00 NWI
14 Claire Lepage Brainerd 13-02.50 NWI
15 Bronwyn Tollefson Willmar 13-00.00 NWI
16 Haley Mottinger Willmar 13-00.00 NWI
17 Jenny Tran Apollo 12-10.50 NWI
18 Cate Bowe Cathedral 12-08.50 NWI
19 Kelsey Kuhlman Cathedral 12-08.50 NWI
20 Kailey Schwinghammer Cathedral 12-08.00 NWI
21 Maddie Chopp Cathedral 12-03.50 NWI
22 Sarah Bengtson Cathedral 12-00.00 NWI
23 Emma Whiteman Brainerd 11-11.50 NWI
24 Emily Daniel Willmar 11-05.50 NWI
25 Lexi Weisser Cathedral 11-03.50 NWI
26 Maura Joul Cathedral 11-01.50 NWI
27 Shanice Maendli Apollo 10-05.00 NWI
28 Jamie Bethell Cathedral 10-02.00 NWI
29 Jadey Tersini Brainerd 9-11.00 NWI
30 Toni Herre Apollo 9-07.00 NWI
31 Claire Miller Cathedral 9-03.50 NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenna Degen Brainerd 33-10.50 NWI 10
2 Katy Johnson Brainerd 32-00.00 NWI 8
3 Marissa Russell Cathedral 31-01.75 NWI 6
4 Claire Lepage Brainerd 31-01.00 NWI 5
5 Margaux Schmid Cathedral 31-00.00 NWI 4
6 Amelia Barkley Sartell-St. Stephen 30-09.50 NWI 3
7 Anna Neeser Sartell-St. Stephen 30-09.00 NWI 2
8 Kia Grindland Sartell-St. Stephen 30-07.00 NWI 1
9 Emily Minnick Willmar 29-11.00 NWI
10 Ally Smith Brainerd 29-08.25 NWI
11 Erin Eikmeier Sartell-St. Stephen 29-08.00 NWI
12 Emily John Sartell-St. Stephen 29-06.00 NWI
13 Kennedy Holwerda Willmar 29-03.50 NWI
14 Katelyn Schneider Apollo 29-03.50 NWI
15 Maddie Chopp Cathedral 28-06.00 NWI
16 Miranda Garman Sartell-St. Stephen 28-06.00 NWI
17 Kailey Schwinghammer Cathedral 28-04.50 NWI
18 Morgan Stoeberl Willmar 28-03.00 NWI
19 Sarah Bengtson Cathedral 27-04.00 NWI
20 Mikayla Gessell Sartell-St. Stephen 27-04.00 NWI
21 Alice Lindgren Willmar 27-02.00 NWI
22 Kirsten Johnsoy Brainerd 27-0.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sophie Balster Brainerd 34-01.50 10
2 McKenzie Peterson Brainerd 33-04.00 8
3 Casey Muellenbach Sartell-St. Stephen 32-01.00 6
4 Bailey Hovland Willmar 31-02.00 5
5 Karli Ring Brainerd 31-0.50 4
6 Anna Schoonover Apollo 30-11.50 3
7 Haley Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 29-06.00 2
8 Alexandra Holwerda Willmar 29-01.00 1
9 Elizabeth Lowery Apollo 28-00.00
10 Katlyn Tautges Brainerd 27-10.00
11 Malena Groothuis Willmar 27-09.00
12 Kristin Castellano Sartell-St. Stephen 27-06.00
13 Reilly Miller Brainerd 26-07.00
14 Parker Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 26-04.00
15 Martha Roberts Willmar 26-02.00
16 Meg Foster Brainerd 25-07.00
17 Elisabeth McCabe Sartell-St. Stephen 25-03.00
18 Cayle Hovland Willmar 25-00.00
19 Kathryn Evenson Apollo 24-10.00
20 Ann Stang Sartell-St. Stephen 24-09.50
21 Amber Willis Willmar 23-10.00
22 Grace Boonstra Willmar 23-07.00
23 Anne Haugen Willmar 23-06.00
24 Anastacia Ford Brainerd 23-04.00
25 Jessica Tunnell Sartell-St. Stephen 23-02.00
26 Lexi Orlowski Willmar 23-01.00
27 Madalyn Schneider Cathedral 22-08.50
28 Ashley Rieck Willmar 22-02.00
29 Alora Smith Apollo 21-10.00
30 Anni Henrickson Sartell-St. Stephen 21-01.00
31 Katlin Traut Sartell-St. Stephen 20-09.50
32 Stefanie Farrell Cathedral 20-09.00
33 Katrina Benoit Willmar 20-04.00
34 Hannah Spitzley Brainerd 19-09.00
35 Renae Ford Brainerd 19-01.00
36 Alina Johnson Willmar 15-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bailey Hovland Willmar 106-08 10
2 Elisabeth McCabe Sartell-St. Stephen 99-09 8
3 Sophie Balster Brainerd 95-04 6
4 Kristin Castellano Sartell-St. Stephen 92-00 5
5 Anna Schoonover Apollo 86-08 4
6 Nichole Erickson Sartell-St. Stephen 84-02 3
7 Haley Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 83-08 2
8 Jessica Holmes Brainerd 80-05 1
9 Alexandra Holwerda Willmar 80-03
10 Cayle] Hovland Willmar 79-03
11 Malena Groothuis Willmar 77-00
12 Katlyn Tautges Brainerd 75-03
13 Kathryn Evenson Apollo 75-00
14 Meg Foster Brainerd 74-04
15 Anastacia Ford Brainerd 74-00
16 Ashley Rieck Willmar 74-00
17 Martha Roberts Willmar 72-02
18 Reilly Miller Brainerd 69-10
19 Casey Muellenbach Sartell-St. Stephen 67-05
20 McKenzie Peterson Brainerd 67-03
21 Ann Stang Sartell-St. Stephen 62-06
22 Elizabeth Lowery Apollo 60-04
23 Katlin Traut Sartell-St. Stephen 59-08
24 Lexi Orlowski Willmar 59-05
25 Parker Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 58-08
26 Lizzy Thurlow Brainerd 58-07
27 Jessica Tunnell Sartell-St. Stephen 56-03
28 Grace Boonstra Willmar 54-05
29 Katrina Benoit Willmar 54-03
30 Alora Smith Apollo 53-01
31 Anni Henrickson Sartell-St. Stephen 52-11
32 Sierrah Skudlarek Apollo 49-07
33 Renae Ford Brainerd 47-00
34 Amber Willis Willmar 45-07
35 Anne Haugen Willmar 45-06
36 Hannah Spitzley Brainerd 45-03
37 Samantha Haupert Apollo 30-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Reuer Brainerd 11.67 NWI 10
2 Chris Cunningham Willmar 11.72 NWI 8
3 Drew Voshell Sartell-St. Stephen 11.84 NWI 6
4 Isaiah West Apollo 11.94 NWI 5
5 Derek Alexander Apollo 12.06 NWI 4
6 Braden Doucette Sartell-St. Stephen 12.09 NWI 3
7 Michael Heitzman Willmar 12.12 NWI 2
8 Ryan Votruba Brainerd 12.16 NWI 1
9 Jack Christianson Willmar 12.22 NWI
10 Dan Daffinrud Sartell-St. Stephen 12.23 NWI
11 Jack Sauer Brainerd 12.33 NWI
12 Mike Willmus Brainerd 12.39 NWI
13 Adam Fischer Brainerd 12.44 NWI
14 Cody Mihok Brainerd 12.46 NWI
15 Sam Glass Apollo 12.54 NWI
16 Daniel Becker Apollo 12.56 NWI
17 Nathan Pierskalla Apollo 12.57 NWI
18 Zach Schoonmaker Sartell-St. Stephen 12.58 NWI
19 DeShawn Russell Willmar 12.59 NWI
20 Anthony Vega Apollo 12.60 NWI
21 Adesiris Isiba Apollo 12.62 NWI
22 Devin Douvier Sartell-St. Stephen 12.64 NWI
23 Mitchell Rahn Brainerd 12.68 NWI
24 Cole Harmer Brainerd 12.68 NWI
25 Cole Spieker Brainerd 12.77 NWI
26 Sean O'Neal Apollo 12.82 NWI
27 Daniel Wocken Cathedral 12.92 NWI
28 Peter Bennett Cathedral 12.93 NWI
29 Issac Johnson Brainerd 12.94 NWI
30 Andrew Pohl-Thelen Sartell-St. Stephen 12.99 NWI
31 Riley Fabian Brainerd 13.00 NWI
32 Nick Jensen Sartell-St. Stephen 13.00 NWI
33 Roba Ibro Apollo 13.05 NWI
34 Timothy O'Reilly Brainerd 13.05 NWI
35 Colton Gunderson Sartell-St. Stephen 13.07 NWI
36 Jason Schmitt Brainerd 13.08 NWI
37 Will Stolski Brainerd 13.08 NWI
38 Cody Gustafson Brainerd 13.21 NWI
39 Elliot Jaye Cathedral 13.25 NWI
40 Zack Winger Brainerd 13.29 NWI
41 Sam Krauel Sartell-St. Stephen 13.33 NWI
42 John Robinson Apollo 13.35 NWI
43 Steven Severson Brainerd 13.49 NWI
44 Grant Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 13.49 NWI
45 Cristian Einarson Brainerd 13.51 NWI
46 Brett Erickson Willmar 13.52 NWI
47 Josh Bock Brainerd 13.60 NWI
48 Charlie Beckering Sartell-St. Stephen 13.82 NWI
49 Charlie Trochilil Willmar 13.89 NWI
50 Dakota Tjaden Willmar 13.95 NWI
51 David Millhouse Sartell-St. Stephen 13.97 NWI
52 Aaron Dockendorf Cathedral 13.99 NWI
53 Austin Granzow Sartell-St. Stephen 14.24 NWI
54 Joaquin Espinoza Willmar 14.62 NWI
55 Grant Peterson Sartell-St. Stephen 14.69 NWI
56 Trent Monson Sartell-St. Stephen 14.79 NWI
57 Austin Leither Sartell-St. Stephen 14.90 NWI
58 Matthew Gruber Cathedral 14.92 NWI
59 Lucas Yoakum Willmar 15.44 NWI
60 Jared McCormack Brainerd 15.71 NWI
61 Aaron Dallesandro Sartell-St. Stephen 15.78 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Cunningham Willmar 23.62 NWI 10
2 Logan Davis Brainerd 23.97 NWI 8
3 Jeremy Koffi Apollo 24.53 NWI 6
4 David Millhouse Sartell-St. Stephen 24.75 NWI 5
5 Tony Sauer Brainerd 24.76 NWI 4
6 Elijah Gunderson Willmar 24.77 NWI 3
7 Jacob Koltes Sartell-St. Stephen 24.84 NWI 2
8 Jack Sauer Brainerd 24.86 NWI 1
9 Dan Daffinrud Sartell-St. Stephen 24.90 NWI
10 Nathan Pierskalla Apollo 25.13 NWI
11 Michael Heitzman Willmar 25.13 NWI
12 Isaiah Gilderman Brainerd 25.48 NWI
13 Mitchell Rahn Brainerd 25.66 NWI
14 Devin Douvier Sartell-St. Stephen 25.75 NWI
15 Michael Chalupsky Cathedral 25.81 NWI
16 Colton Gunderson Sartell-St. Stephen 26.12 NWI
17 Zach Schoonmaker Sartell-St. Stephen 26.26 NWI
18 Isaac Lindstrom Sartell-St. Stephen 26.44 NWI
19 Timothy O'Reilly Brainerd 26.47 NWI
20 Cole Harmer Brainerd 26.50 NWI
21 John Schmidt Sartell-St. Stephen 26.54 NWI
22 Clay Mackenthun Sartell-St. Stephen 26.61 NWI
23 Max Trochlil Willmar 26.83 NWI
24 Steven Severson Brainerd 26.93 NWI
25 Cody Gustafson Brainerd 27.28 NWI
26 Zack Winger Brainerd 27.40 NWI
27 Josh Bock Brainerd 27.61 NWI
28 Brett Erickson Willmar 27.76 NWI
29 Dakota Tjaden Willmar 28.29 NWI
30 Ryan Votruba Brainerd 28.33 NWI
31 Chase Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 28.62 NWI
32 Austin Granzow Sartell-St. Stephen 28.81 NWI
33 Charlie Beckering Sartell-St. Stephen 29.93 NWI
34 Austin Leither Sartell-St. Stephen 29.97 NWI
35 Jonathan Skindelien Willmar 29.99 NWI
36 Trent Monson Sartell-St. Stephen 30.53 NWI
37 Peter Dvoracek Cathedral 30.65 NWI
38 Jared McCormack Brainerd 31.89 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carey Rezac Brainerd 52.56 10
2 Colten Carlson Willmar 55.06 8
3 Jeff Castro Willmar 55.87 6
4 Josh Holtz Willmar 56.06 5
5 Andrew Pohl-Thelen Sartell-St. Stephen 56.68 4
6 Devin Douvier Sartell-St. Stephen 56.85 3
7 Daniel Wocken Cathedral 57.26 2
8 Isaac Lindstrom Sartell-St. Stephen 58.68 1
9 Timothy O'Reilly Brainerd 58.71
10 David Millhouse Sartell-St. Stephen 1:03.08
11 Aaron Dallesandro Sartell-St. Stephen 1:09.08
12 DAniel Walz Apollo 1:10.25
13 Peter Dvoracek Cathedral 1:10.48
14 Jared McCormack Brainerd 1:12.80
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Seifert Willmar 2:06.37 10
2 Anthoni Morrow Sartell-St. Stephen 2:07.02 8
3 Conner Haugen Willmar 2:11.66 6
4 Sam Anez Willmar 2:12.12 5
5 Carter Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 2:12.50 4
6 Jay Coquyt Willmar 2:13.49 3
7 Hunter Peterson Cathedral 2:14.09 2
8 Ryan Sawyer Willmar 2:18.96 1
9 Stafford Thompson Brainerd 2:21.46
10 Alex Halverson Sartell-St. Stephen 2:21.56
11 parker Frederickson Brainerd 2:22.53
12 Adam Sanders Sartell-St. Stephen 2:22.66
13 Drew Bienusa Sartell-St. Stephen 2:24.27
14 Oscar Rivera Willmar 2:26.21
15 Matthew Majerle Brainerd 2:26.87
16 Alex Goodale Sartell-St. Stephen 2:28.80
17 Derek Mumm Sartell-St. Stephen 2:29.02
18 Andrew Pollock Willmar 2:29.55
19 Cody Ranschau Sartell-St. Stephen 2:29.56
20 Bryce Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 2:30.00
21 Nick Hayes Sartell-St. Stephen 2:32.71
22 Jacob Fernholz Sartell-St. Stephen 2:34.24
23 Christan Veith Brainerd 2:36.73
24 Sam Fandel Sartell-St. Stephen 2:37.67
25 Ethan Hanson Sartell-St. Stephen 2:38.64
26 Charlie Stuck Cathedral 2:56.08
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Seifert Willmar 4:42.51 10
2 Sam Anez Willmar 4:43.11 8
3 Conner Haugen Willmar 4:47.58 6
4 Ryan Sawyer Willmar 4:53.42 5
5 Nicholas Solheim Brainerd 4:53.61 4
6 Anthoni Morrow Sartell-St. Stephen 4:58.11 3
7 Eli Stark-Haws Cathedral 5:16.45 2
8 Jack Erickson Willmar 5:17.53 1
9 Sam Fandel Sartell-St. Stephen 5:17.77
10 Oscar Rivera Willmar 5:18.32
11 Joshua Wasniewski Brainerd 5:19.02
12 Daniel Silkman Cathedral 5:19.07
13 Chris Muldrow Willmar 5:19.54
14 Jacob Fernholz Sartell-St. Stephen 5:20.98
15 Andrew Pollock Willmar 5:24.29
16 Landon Bruggeman Brainerd 5:26.70
17 Joe Schaefbauer Willmar 5:33.60
18 Jonah Engle Willmar 5:37.57
19 Nick Hayes Sartell-St. Stephen 5:38.02
20 Ethan Hanson Sartell-St. Stephen 5:38.24
21 Alex Tomczik Cathedral 5:45.82
22 Jeremy Schulz Apollo 6:03.46
23 Tyler Zabinski Cathedral 6:10.26
24 Charlie Stuck Cathedral 6:18.13
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blake Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 10:04.44 10
2 Nadir Yusuf Willmar 10:23.02 8
3 Ian Thompson Willmar 10:47.07 6
4 Austin Miley Willmar 10:52.75 5
5 Taylor Idland Sartell-St. Stephen 10:54.44 4
6 Collin Campbell Sartell-St. Stephen 10:59.48 3
7 Jackson Muldrow Willmar 10:59.54 2
8 Peder Smith Brainerd 11:01.56 1
9 Zach Whitley Sartell-St. Stephen 11:03.55
10 Kai Christianson Willmar 11:06.54
11 Ryan Fernholz Sartell-St. Stephen 11:18.60
12 Zean Baker Brainerd 11:19.55
13 Jordan Haukos Sartell-St. Stephen 11:44.16
14 Gerrit Garberich Brainerd 11:51.60
15 Canyon Crochet Brainerd 11:52.17
16 Jed Smith Brainerd 12:00.10
17 Robert Pike Brainerd 12:01.88
18 Samuel Guida Brainerd 12:05.11
19 Taylor Schloemer Brainerd 12:06.23
20 Jeremy Schulz Apollo 13:18.18
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaiah West Apollo 16.27 NWI 10
2 Jordan Linde Willmar 16.71 NWI 8
3 Taylor Huber Brainerd 17.17 NWI 6
4 Hodari Johnson Sartell-St. Stephen 17.58 NWI 5
5 Jake Lieberg Sartell-St. Stephen 17.99 NWI 4
6 Brandon Snowberger Sartell-St. Stephen 18.12 NWI 3
7 Nicholas Schwen Brainerd 18.28 NWI 2
8 Ethan Kiffmeyer Sartell-St. Stephen 18.53 NWI 1
9 Alex Haima Sartell-St. Stephen 18.77 NWI
10 Sam Wang Willmar 19.22 NWI
11 Riley Fabian Brainerd 20.19 NWI
12 Tyler Gettel Willmar 21.30 NWI
13 Brandon Santiago Willmar 21.73 NWI
14 David Goldberg Brainerd 22.21 NWI
15 Matthew Gruber Cathedral 22.32 NWI
16 Andrew LaBarre Willmar 22.88 NWI
17 Chris Reisdorf Cathedral 22.94 NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Braden Doucette Sartell-St. Stephen 42.69 10
2 Taylor Huber Brainerd 42.74 8
3 Nicholas Schwen Brainerd 43.24 6
4 Hodari Johnson Sartell-St. Stephen 44.78 5
5 Derik Peterson Willmar 45.30 4
6 Jorden Linde Willmar 46.30 3
7 Jake Lieberg Sartell-St. Stephen 46.38 2
8 Riley Fabian Brainerd 48.18 1
9 Tyler Gettel Willmar 48.28
10 Sam Wang Willmar 49.78
11 Grant Meyer Sartell-St. Stephen 49.79
12 Andrew LaBarre Willmar 52.13
13 David Guldberg Brainerd 52.89
14 Brandon Santiago Willmar 54.28
15 Robert Young Brainerd 58.48
16 Chris Reisdorf Cathedral 59.93
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brainerd A 44.68 10
2 Sartell-St. Stephen A 44.79 8
3 Willmar A 45.35 6
4 Apollo A 45.81 5
5 Brainerd B 48.70 4
6 Sartell-St. Stephen B 49.42 3
7 Willmar B 52.45 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brainerd A 1:33.84 10
2 Willmar A 1:37.29 8
3 Sartell-St. Stephen A 1:38.89 6
4 Brainerd B 1:38.97 5
5 Apollo A 1:41.66 4
6 Apollo B 1:42.99 3
7 Apollo C 1:45.74 2
8 Willmar B 1:47.85 1
9 Apollo D 1:50.89
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sartell-St. Stephen A 3:42.17 10
2 Brainerd A 3:44.15 8
3 Apollo A 3:46.72 6
4 Willmar A 3:47.08 5
5 Willmar B 3:50.10 4
6 Brainerd B 3:55.10 3
7 Sartell-St. Stephen B 4:04.70 2
8 Sartell-St. Stephen C 4:07.70 1
9 Brainerd C 4:08.84
10 Sartell-St. Stephen D 4:13.80
11 Sartell-St. Stephen E 4:17.10
12 Sartell-St. Stephen F 4:24.47
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sartell-St. Stephen A 8:39.98 10
2 Willmar A 8:43.18 8
3 Willmar B 8:50.63 6
4 Cathedral A 9:08.85 5
5 Brainerd A 9:23.40 4
6 Sartell-St. Stephen B 9:24.49 3
7 Willmar C 9:32.81 2
8 Brainerd B 9:33.50 1
9 Brainerd C 9:46.59
Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Lieberg Sartell-St. Stephen 6-04.00 10
2 Jorden Linde Willmar 6-00.00 8
3 Alex Haima Sartell-St. Stephen 5-10.00 6
4 Jake Lieberg Sartell-St. Stephen 5-10.00 5
5 Tony Sauer Brainerd 5-10.00 4
6 Isaiah Smith Brainerd 5-08.00 3
7 Marcus Comstock Brainerd 5-08.00 2
8 Hunter Casper Brainerd 5-04.00 1
9 Nick Manthey Cathedral 5-04.00
10 Max Trochlil Willmar 5-04.00
11 Jack Sauer Brainerd 5-04.00
12 Brandon Snowberger Sartell-St. Stephen 5-04.00
13 Ethan Kiffmeyer Sartell-St. Stephen 5-00.00
14 Cristian Einarson Brainerd 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Nordlund Sartell-St. Stephen 12-00.00 10
2 Jordan Theisen Apollo 11-06.00 8
3 Timothy Nelson Brainerd 11-00.00 6
4 Sam Krauel Sartell-St. Stephen 10-06.00 5
5 Eli Knutson Apollo 10-00.00 4
6 Jeff Castro Willmar 9-06.00 3
7 Robert Young Brainerd 8-06.00 2
8 Chris Muldrow Willmar 8-00.00 1
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Smith Brainerd 19-10.50 NWI 10
2 Logan Davis Brainerd 19-08.50 NWI 8
3 Jeremy Koffi Apollo 19-07.00 NWI 6
4 Noel Teigen Apollo 18-09.00 NWI 5
5 Chris Cunningham Willmar 18-05.50 NWI 4
6 Jack Sauer Brainerd 18-04.50 NWI 3
7 Jacob Reynolds Brainerd 18-04.00 NWI 2
8 Elliot Jaye Cathedral 18-04.00 NWI 1
9 John Schmidt Sartell-St. Stephen 17-08.00 NWI
10 Sam Glass Apollo 17-07.50 NWI
11 Taylor Lesmeister Brainerd 17-06.00 NWI
12 Nick Manthey Cathedral 17-03.50 NWI
13 Brandon Snowberger Sartell-St. Stephen 17-03.50 NWI
14 Adesiris Isiba Apollo 17-02.50 NWI
15 Grant Olson Sartell-St. Stephen 17-02.00 NWI
16 Hunter Casper Brainerd 17-01.50 NWI
17 Zach Schoonmaker Sartell-St. Stephen 17-01.50 NWI
18 Darien Stegner Apollo 17-01.50 NWI
19 Devin Douvier Sartell-St. Stephen 17-01.00 NWI
20 Dan Daffinrud Sartell-St. Stephen 17-00.00 NWI
21 Sam Smith Brainerd 16-10.00 NWI
22 Michael Chalupsky Cathedral 16-08.50 NWI
23 Brandon Santiago Willmar 16-07.00 NWI
24 Jack Christianson Willmar 16-04.50 NWI
25 Sean O'Neal Apollo 16-03.00 NWI
26 Peter Bennett Sartell-St. Stephen 16-02.00 NWI
27 DeShawn Russell Willmar 15-11.00 NWI
28 Peter Dvoracek Cathedral 15-10.00 NWI
29 Isaac THompson Willmar 15-09.50 NWI
30 Sam Wang Willmar 15-05.00 NWI
31 Caleb Herrlich Brainerd 15-04.50 NWI
32 Cody Gustafson Brainerd 15-03.50 NWI
33 Charlie Trochilil Willmar 15-02.50 NWI
34 Dakota Tjaden Willmar 14-04.50 NWI
35 Brett Erickson Willmar 14-03.00 NWI
36 Teza Harrison Willmar 13-11.00 NWI
37 Jonathan Skindelien Willmar 13-08.00 NWI
38 Aaron Dockendorf Cathedral 13-07.00 NWI
39 Lucas Yoakum Willmar 13-04.00 NWI
40 Jonah Engle Willmar 12-06.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Smith Brainerd 41-09.50 NWI 10
2 Jake Lieberg Sartell-St. Stephen 41-05.00 NWI 8
3 Hodari Johnson Sartell-St. Stephen 39-05.24 NWI 6
4 Zach Schoonmaker Sartell-St. Stephen 38-07.50 NWI 5
5 Hunter Casper Brainerd 38-04.00 NWI 4
6 Taylor Lesmeister Brainerd 37-05.50 NWI 3
7 Isaac Nelson Apollo 37-03.25 NWI 2
8 Caleb Herrlich Brainerd 37-00.00 NWI 1
9 Jack Christianson Willmar 36-08.50 NWI
10 Elliot Jaye Cathedral 36-05.50 NWI
11 Ethan Kiffmeyer Sartell-St. Stephen 36-03.50 NWI
12 Issac Johnson Brainerd 36-01.00 NWI
13 Cole Spieker Brainerd 35-00.00 NWI
14 Josh Holtz Willmar 34-07.00 NWI
15 Roba Ibro Apollo 33-10.50 NWI
16 John Schmidt Sartell-St. Stephen 33-05.00 NWI
17 Peter Bennett Cathedral 33-05.00 NWI
18 Sam Wang Willmar 32-10.50 NWI
19 Teza Harrison Willmar 32-10.00 NWI
20 Charlie Trochilil Willmar 32-04.00 NWI
21 Grant Meyer Sartell-St. Stephen 32-02.50 NWI
22 Lucas Yoakum Willmar 30-09.50 NWI
23 Maxwell Ferkinhoff Cathedral 30-09.00 NWI
24 Will Stolski Brainerd 30-03.50 NWI
25 Austin Granzow Sartell-St. Stephen 29-11.00 NWI
26 Jonathan Skindelien Willmar 27-06.00 NWI
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Miller Apollo 49-01.00 10
2 William Desrocher Brainerd 46-04.00 8
3 Jon Asprey Brainerd 43-08.00 6
4 Quinn Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 43-05.00 5
5 James Stroot Brainerd 43-05.00 4
6 Alex Evanson Brainerd 43-03.00 3
7 Stephen Schller Willmar 42-07.00 2
8 Anthony Thene Sartell-St. Stephen 40-08.00 1
9 Taylor Scheidenberger Brainerd 39-05.50
10 Alex DeRosier Brainerd 39-04.00
11 Winston Fenske Brainerd 39-02.00
12 Nate Smith Brainerd 38-08.00
13 Chris Laber Brainerd 38-08.00
14 Isaac Stone Brainerd 38-06.00
15 Creedence McDermond Sartell-St. Stephen 37-07.00
16 Kyler Kennedy Brainerd 37-07.00
17 Matthew Hennes Willmar 37-05.00
18 Brett Jackels Sartell-St. Stephen 37-03.00
19 Nick Jensen Sartell-St. Stephen 37-00.00
20 Blaise Reinbold Cathedral 37-00.00
21 Jon Raatz Willmar 36-02.00
22 Joel Engle Willmar 35-08.00
23 Anthony Cory Brainerd 35-06.00
24 Sam Locke Sartell-St. Stephen 34-07.00
25 Nick Hoover Sartell-St. Stephen 34-0.50
26 Carter Shuldes Willmar 33-01.00
27 Matthew Morales Willmar 32-11.00
28 Chris Hastad Brainerd 32-08.00
29 Gunner Raths Willmar 32-07.00
30 Jonathan Bostrom Brainerd 32-02.00
31 Austin Wohlert Brainerd 32-01.00
32 Joel Sykora Sartell-St. Stephen 32-01.00
33 John Palmer Willmar 31-08.00
34 Ryan Zayas Sartell-St. Stephen 31-07.00
35 Danny Nguyen Sartell-St. Stephen 31-06.00
36 Garrett Moyer Brainerd 31-05.00
37 Dylan Thomes Brainerd 31-04.00
38 Joaquin Espinoza Willmar 30-05.00
39 Trenton Flegel Willmar 30-04.00
40 James Weiss Brainerd 30-04.00
41 David Saxum Brainerd 30-01.00
42 Tyler Soltis Apollo 29-09.00
43 Benjamin Strom Sartell-St. Stephen 29-04.00
44 Kyler Yerks Brainerd 28-08.00
45 Matthew Briese Apollo 27-06.00
46 Cory Williams Brainerd 27-01.00
47 jared Winter Brainerd 25-10.00
48 Spencer Dahl Willmar 22-10.00
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jon Asprey Brainerd 150-10 10
2 Quinn Anderson Sartell-St. Stephen 134-00 8
3 Nate Smith Brainerd 126-03 6
4 Stephon Schaller Willmar 121-03 5
5 Chris Hastad Brainerd 117-03 4
6 Brett Jackels Sartell-St. Stephen 114-10 3
7 Kyler Kennedy Brainerd 110-11 2
8 Ben Miller Apollo 109-10 1
9 Sam Locke Sartell-St. Stephen 109-05
10 William Desrocher Brainerd 108-10
11 Austin Wohlert Brainerd 105-11
12 Nick Jensen Sartell-St. Stephen 104-00
13 Anthony Cory Brainerd 103-09
14 Joel Engle Willmar 103-07
15 Alex Evanson Brainerd 100-03
16 Chris Laber Brainerd 98-04
17 David Saxum Brainerd 98-02
18 Matthew Hennes Willmar 96-08
19 Garrett Moyer Brainerd 95-10
20 Ryan Zayas Sartell-St. Stephen 93-08
21 Carter Shuldes Willmar 90-00
22 Gunner Raths Willmar 90-00
23 Winsten Fenske Brainerd 89-11
24 Jon Raatz Willmar 89-02
25 Isaac Stone Brainerd 88-10
26 Matt Morales Willmar 86-08
27 James Stroot Brainerd 85-08
28 Joel Sykora Sartell-St. Stephen 84-08
29 Trenton Flegel Willmar 84-07
30 John Palmer Willmar 83-11
31 Creedence McDermond Sartell-St. Stephen 83-02
32 Alex DeRosier Brainerd 82-05
33 Danny Nguyen Sartell-St. Stephen 81-04
34 Dylan Thomes Brainerd 79-09
35 Joaquin Espinoza Willmar 78-04
36 Matt Fritz Cathedral 78-00
37 Blaise Reinbold Cathedral 77-01
38 Jonathan Bostrom Brainerd 74-08
39 Nick Hoover Sartell-St. Stephen 73-06
40 Spencer Dahl Willmar 70-11
41 Taylor Scheidenberger Brainerd 70-0
42 jared Winter Brainerd 67-09
43 James Weiss Brainerd 65-07
44 Kyler Yerks Brainerd 64-02
45 Matthew Briese Apollo 59-11
46 Cory Williams Brainerd 51-08
47 Benjamin Strom Sartell-St. Stephen 48-0
48 Baxter Banwell Apollo 46-05
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Willmar 202 36 46 23 49 48 0
2 Sartell-St. Stephen 197 35 30 31 39 62 0
3 Brainerd 182 19 21 21 26 95 0
4 Cathedral 88 19 20 3 26 20 0
5 Apollo 30 8 0 0 13 9 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brainerd 209 34 5 23 45 102 0
2 Sartell-St. Stephen 201 24 32 30 43 72 0
3 Willmar 198 42 76 15 42 23 0
4 Apollo 81 15 0 10 20 36 0
5 Cathedral 12 2 4 0 5 1 0