RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Monticello Invitational - 2013-09-05
Vintage Golf Course, Otsego, MN
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney Paulson 7 Anoka 17:14.45 1
2 Elodie Tholen 10 Marshall 17:15.37 2
3 Josie Lux 11 Anoka 17:55.18 3
4 Courtney Mauch 8 Marshall 17:57.62 4
5 Marina Chapman 11 Annandale 18:07.99 5
6 Rose Brakob 10 Monticello 18:19.77 6
7 Noelle Josephs 7 Anoka 18:26.20 7
8 Rose Andersen 10 Marshall 18:26.95 8
9 Esther Watson 12 Monticello 18:33.72 9
10 Abby Pearson 11 Irondale 18:35.85 10
11 Taylor Krone 0 Anoka 18:39.93 11
12 Alison Mortier 8 Marshall 18:45.39 12
13 McKenzie Olson 10 Monticello 19:05.33 13
14 Mackenzie Cruz 11 Monticello 19:11.45 14
15 Erin Schindler 0 STMA 19:13.66 15
16 Jaelyn Miltz 10 Monticello 19:21.33 16
17 Nicole Schomm 11 Hutchinson 19:30.68 17
18 Rachel Adams 9 Big Lake 19:33.52 --
19 Karson Sorby 10 STMA 19:37.77 18
20 Holly Opatz 0 STMA 19:39.41 19
21 Kylie Hughes 10 Hutchinson 19:41.20 20
22 Madison Radel 10 Marshall 19:45.87 21
23 Natalie Wieker 10 Rogers 19:46.97 22
24 Ireland Szyma 11 Hutchinson 19:52.72 23
25 Rachel Gast 11 Anoka 19:54.64 24
26 Emily Ruhland 9 STMA 19:57.50 25
27 Catty Bradley 12 Hutchinson 20:03.16 26
28 Sidney Schrein 0 STMA 20:04.18 27
29 Anne Rasmuson 9 Monticello 20:05.41 28
30 Briana Floding 0 Anoka 20:08.64 29
31 Tess Voller 11 Monticello 20:10.25 30
32 Gunn Reinerts 12 Hutchinson 20:10.72 31
33 Autumn Pouliot 9 Monticello 20:12.89 --
34 Morgan Kessler 0 STMA 20:15.54 32
35 Sonja Gerdts 10 Big Lake 20:16.16 --
36 Kaitlyn Benz 9 Rogers 20:16.37 33
37 Lexi Ziebol 10 Monticello 20:18.39 --
38 Ellen Vaillant 0 Anoka 20:18.72 34
39 Krista Slavin 10 STMA 20:19.20 35
40 Shiloh Zocoll 10 Big Lake 20:19.47 --
41 Jayme Harlande 12 Hutchinson 20:21.22 36
42 Alyssa Smith 8 Marshall 20:23.47 37
43 Emily Dockendo 11 Monticello 20:24.22 --
44 Cheyenne Vavri 10 STMA 20:36.95 --
45 Katelyn Kemmet 10 Rogers 20:39.47 38
46 Katelyn Johns 10 Annandale 20:40.72 39
47 Courtney Schoe 0 STMA 20:47.43 --
48 Cara Meyer 10 Cooper 20:51.22 --
49 Natalie Rolan 11 Irondale 20:56.37 40
50 Molly Wuollet 12 Cooper 21:08.52 --
51 Mary Schmitz 0 STMA 21:09.72 --
52 Laly Escobar 9 Irondale 21:12.97 41
53 Brooke Voigt 11 Monticello 21:21.72 --
54 Jordan Ertl 0 STMA 21:23.47 --
55 Greta Nundahl 10 Irondale 21:24.37 42
56 Gabby Reese 8 Marshall 21:27.41 43
57 Sydney Meister 8 Marshall 21:28.97 --
58 Hannah Martin 9 Irondale 21:34.83 44
59 Maddie Jesser 10 STMA 21:38.47 --
60 Kate McGowan 9 Monticello 21:39.16 --
61 Katelyn Lavren 11 Monticello 21:40.72 --
62 Madison Lass 11 Anoka 21:45.22 --
63 Tia Saddler 9 Cooper 22:02.93 --
64 Lauren Noriega 8 Marshall 22:07.99 --
65 Tia Simpson 0 STMA 22:11.45 --
66 Hannah Miller 10 Annandale 22:11.85 45
67 Maria Doku 9 Irondale 22:20.18 46
68 Mackenzi Marqu 10 Monticello 22:28.27 --
69 Kayla Horn 9 STMA 22:35.97 --
70 Hannah Max 11 Hutchinson 22:39.64 47
71 Jenna Loch 11 Annandale 22:43.97 48
72 Jada Brown 10 STMA 22:51.22 --
73 Sophi Gagnon 7 STMA 22:52.72 --
74 Emily Jansen 12 Rogers 22:58.72 49
75 Samantha Ziwic 9 Monticello 23:00.00 --
76 Christine Mill 10 STMA 23:03.41 --
77 Natalie Linde 11 Irondale 23:04.72 50
78 Kartina Bigalk 11 Annandale 23:13.95 51
79 Anna Quanbeck 11 Irondale 23:19.39 --
80 Mavis Ekholm 11 Annandale 23:20.22 52
81 Greta Edholm 9 Anoka 23:22.43 --
82 Olivia Salonek 8 STMA 23:33.66 --
83 Ashley Stecker 10 STMA 23:37.22 --
84 Dayo Wadswort 12 Hutchinson 23:38.29 --
85 Rachel Hanson 0 Anoka 23:40.70 --
86 Claire Hagstro 9 Annandale 24:13.41 53
87 Erin Daly 10 STMA 24:24.35 --
88 Abby Esser 12 Hutchinson 24:27.97 --
89 Cody Vander He 12 Monticello 24:33.68 --
90 Holly Peterso 9 Irondale 24:46.22 --
91 Kate Stillman 12 Rogers 24:57.97 54
92 Jenna Kurth 10 Marshall 25:26.41 --
93 Christina Aren 0 STMA 26:14.22 --
94 Alison Preusse 10 Monticello 26:14.85 --
95 Grace Clark 9 Rogers 26:34.14 55
96 Katie Atcher 0 STMA 26:45.89 --
97 Cassie Roger 9 Irondale 26:46.70 --
98 Sisi Nesser 0 STMA 27:27.45 --
99 Ashley Berwald 11 Hutchinson 27:48.16 --
100 Yolanda Schl 11 Irondale 29:07.99 --
101 Nikki Barthel 0 STMA 29:21.22 --
102 Jana Picotte 11 Anoka 29:22.68 --
103 Elaine Smith 9 Monticello 29:24.54 --
104 Allison Kostre 0 STMA 29:46.97 --
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Anoka 46 1 3 7 11 24 29 34
Total Time: 1:32:11 Average: 18:26.08 1-5 Split: 2:41
2 Marshall 47 2 4 8 12 21 37 43
Total Time: 1:32:12 Average: 18:26.24 1-5 Split: 2:31
3 Monticello 58 6 9 13 14 16 28 30
Total Time: 1:34:32 Average: 18:54.32 1-5 Split: 1:02
4 STMA 104 15 18 19 25 27 32 35
Total Time: 1:38:33 Average: 19:42.51 1-5 Split: 51
5 Hutchinson 117 17 20 23 26 31 36 47
Total Time: 1:39:19 Average: 19:51.70 1-5 Split: 41
6 Irondale 177 10 40 41 42 44 46 50
Total Time: 1:43:45 Average: 20:44.88 1-5 Split: 2:59
7 Annandale 188 5 39 45 48 51 52 53
Total Time: 1:46:59 Average: 21:23.70 1-5 Split: 5:06
8 Rogers 196 22 33 38 49 54 55 -
Total Time: 1:48:40 Average: 21:43.90 1-5 Split: 5:11