Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/2/2017 07:58 PM
USATF Minnesota Summer League #5 - 8/1/2017
St. Louis Park HS
Results
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Evan McClellon M 20 Unattached 10.97 15
2 Zach Nelson M 18 Unattached 11.07 15
3 Abner Moser M 18 Unattached 11.39 15
4 Bryce Rasmussen M 20 Unattached 11.54 15
5 Brandon Schow M 25 Unattached 11.59 15
6 Shaheed Bell M 19 Unattached 11.62 15
7 Eli Dodge M 17 Unattached 11.63 14
8 Asahi Kuroki M 16 Unattached 11.82 14
9 Jordan young M 15 Unattached 12.03 11 12.022
10 Calder Erick M 16 Unattached 12.03 14 12.027
11 Cameron Bauer M 19 Unattached 12.24 15
12 Charlie McAllister M 15 Unattached 12.27 14
13 Samuel Moseh M 19 Unattached 12.39 15
14 Taylor Rooney M 18 Unattached 12.45 14
15 Eric Sem M 17 Unattached 12.66 14
16 Brian Manick M 35 Unattached 12.67 14
17 Daniel Trummel M 15 Unattached 12.96 11
18 Darian Clark M 17 Unattached 13.10 14
19 Keondre Bryant M 12 Unattached 13.29 11
20 Emily Bakken W 17 Unattached 13.34 13
21 Aaliyah Heine W 15 Unattached 13.36 12
22 Natalie Anderson W 17 Unattached 13.43 13
23 Julia Aamot W 20 Unattached 13.59 13
24 Ariel Gwin W 12 Unattached 13.62 12
25 Alex Hart M 13 Unattached 13.64 9
26 Ken Cooper M 46 Unattached 13.73 17
27 Moria Hazel W 17 Unattached 13.74 13
28 Chaska Spears M 16 Unattached 13.91 11
29 Isreal Moses M 12 Unattached 13.93 9
30 Linda Senaphanh W 16 Unattached 13.99 12
31 Erin Becker W 17 Unattached 14.06 12
32 Annita Johnson W 15 Unattached 14.09 12
33 Ethan Hull M 13 Unattached 14.31 9
34 A'Kyla howard W 14 Unattached 14.41 10
35 Karlee Fisher W 12 Unattached 14.48 7
36 Birgen Nelson W 17 Unattached 14.49 13
37 Retekh Menheer M 14 Unattached 14.61 16
38 Ruby Pajibo W 12 Unattached 14.71 8
39 Jim Schoffman M 64 Unattached 14.75 17
40 Steve Briggs M 62 Unattached 15.03 17
41 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews W 54 Unattached 15.08 13
42 Shelby Ruhmann W 11 Unattached 15.12 7
43 Marshawn Watson M 10 Unattached 15.15 6
44 Sarah Ribnick W 32 Unattached 15.16 16 15.154
45 Jack Egenes M 12 Unattached 15.16 9 15.158
46 Arland Braaten-Lee M 68 Unattached 15.24 17 15.232
47 Justin Gabrik M 10 Unattached 15.24 9 15.239
48 Lillianna Senaphanh W 13 Unattached 15.24 10 15.240
49 Jazmin Corral W 17 Unattached 15.40 12
50 Ryan Becker M 11 Unattached 15.44 9
51 Ava Cummings W 11 Unattached 15.57 8
52 Stalaysia Gleason W 10 Unattached 15.61 10
53 Taylor Gabrik W 12 Unattached 15.76 8
54 Carter St. Martin M 11 Unattached 15.93 9
55 Jahnya Mayfield W 10 Unattached 15.95 5
56 Hannah Saunders W 15 Unattached 15.96 12
57 Justyce Mix W 11 Unattached 16.08 7
58 Noah Johnson M 10 Unattached 16.15 6
59 Alexandria Hill W 8 Unattached 16.22 2
60 Zachary Rice M 24 Unattached 16.23 16 16.225
61 Ayanna Zarlee W 11 Unattached 16.23 8 16.229
62 Desiree Wells W 34 Unattached 16.25 16
63 Kellen Simmons M 8 Unattached 16.41 4
64 Antoniette Boe W 12 Unattached 16.59 8
65 Henry Doten M 11 Unattached 16.87 9
66 Sadie Feldner W 9 Unattached 16.88 5
67 Aje`lynn Best W 14 Unattached 16.98 10
68 Lincoln Ribnick M 9 Unattached 17.09 3
69 Emalee Fisher W 11 Unattached 17.21 5
70 inyene ekah M 8 Unattached 17.25 4
71 Laila Moses W 8 Unattached 17.38 2
72 Jabari LeFlore M 11 Unattached 17.45 6
73 Shepssen Menheel M 8 Unattached 17.49 6
74 Arriell Demry W 13 Unattached 17.51 5
75 Lily Stout W 13 Unattached 17.56 10
76 Eddie Walker M 9 Unattached 17.61 6
77 Sebastien Augustin M 14 Unattached 17.69 1
78 Daylen Wells M 7 Unattached 17.80 3
79 Anthony Walker Jr M 7 Unattached 17.87 6
80 Aniyah Edwards W 7 Unattached 18.00 2
81 Emma Walker W 9 Unattached 18.12 5
82 Russ Anteronen M 69 Unattached 18.30 17
83 Michael Burns M 74 Unattached 18.93 17 18.929
83 Jayani Allen W 8 Unattached 18.93 2 18.929
85 Jaylen Young M 8 Unattached 18.93 3 18.930
86 Evan Ries M 8 Unattached 19.12 3
87 Brennetta Harris W 31 Unattached 19.17 16
88 E'Laisha Harris W 7 Unattached 19.32 2 19.315
89 Mi'Shon Allen M 7 Unattached 19.32 4 19.318
90 Zendaya Storm W 7 Unattached 19.41 2
91 Ariston Storm M 8 Unattached 19.45 4
92 Emmitt White M 8 Unattached 19.50 3
93 Kaiden Davis-Straight M 7 Unattached 19.65 4
94 Carmien Costa M 9 Unattached 19.77 6
95 Mark Scheorer M 53 Unattached 20.02 16
96 Tanvi Gupta W 13 Unattached 20.04 7
97 Lucy Natzel W 8 Unattached 20.90 2
98 Cora Bassett W 8 Unattached 20.98 2
99 Cole Politzer M 8 Unattached 21.15 4
100 Brian MacIntyre M 27 Unattached 21.63 1
101 Victoria Palomares W 13 Unattached 23.06 1
102 Zac St. Martin M 7 Unattached 23.38 4
103 Elias Senaphanh-Sutton W 4 Unattached 24.97 4
104 Ian Ries M 7 Unattached 26.08 3
105 Macario Palomares M 14 Unattached 27.58 1
106 Lilly Stiernagle W 15 Unattached 29.31 1
107 Joseph Walgrave M 4 Unattached 40.86 3
108 Theodore Walgrave M 3 Unattached 42.00 3
-- Anahita Kaur W 11 Unattached DQ 7 Finished in Wrong La
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zach Nelson M 18 Unattached 22.56 11
2 Abner Moser M 18 Unattached 23.07 11
3 Bryce Rasmussen M 20 Unattached 23.53 11
4 Asahi Kuroki M 16 Unattached 23.74 11
5 Brandon Schow M 25 Unattached 23.79 11
6 Michael Kruse M 17 Unattached 23.93 10
7 Nick Cosentino M 17 Unattached 24.44 10
8 Shaheed Bell M 19 Unattached 24.83 11
9 Andrew Swenson M 19 Unattached 24.89 11
10 Samuel Moseh M 19 Unattached 25.18 11
11 Charlie McAllister M 15 Unattached 25.52 10
12 William Goldman M 17 Unattached 25.89 10
13 Ryan Anderson M 41 Unattached 26.36 12
14 Brian Manick M 35 Unattached 26.45 10
15 Ken Cooper M 46 Unattached 27.09 12
16 Aaliyah Heine W 15 Unattached 27.75 9
17 Charis Lawson W 14 Unattached 28.25 8
18 Keondre Bryant M 12 Unattached 28.30 7
19 Linda Senaphanh W 16 Unattached 28.67 9
20 Carmen Wagner W 21 Unattached 28.93 9
21 Brian Darenport M 43 Unattached 28.96 12
22 Isreal Moses M 12 Unattached 29.11 7
23 Josh Handeland M 27 Unattached 29.77 10
24 Jim Schoffman M 64 Unattached 30.39 12
25 Rachel Judisch W 40 Unattached 30.89 9
26 Karlee Fisher W 12 Unattached 31.24 6
27 Camille Beyah W 12 Unattached 31.25 5
28 Ben Goldman M 15 Unattached 31.32 10 31.312
29 A'Kyla howard W 14 Unattached 31.32 8 31.316
30 Jack Egenes M 12 Unattached 31.49 7
31 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews W 54 Unattached 31.52 9
32 Arland Braaten-Lee M 68 Unattached 31.61 12
33 Marshawn Watson M 10 Unattached 31.68 4 31.677
34 Stalaysia Gleason W 10 Unattached 31.68 8 31.680
35 Justin Gabrik M 10 Unattached 31.75 4
36 Ava Cummings W 11 Unattached 32.27 5
37 Shawn Regan M 67 Unattached 32.31 12
38 Ruby Pajibo W 12 Unattached 32.34 6
39 Steve Briggs M 62 Unattached 32.36 12
40 Lillianna Senaphanh W 13 Unattached 32.60 8
41 Shelby Ruhmann W 11 Unattached 32.74 5
42 Quinn Froats M 12 Unattached 33.11 7
43 Carter St. Martin M 11 Unattached 33.28 7
44 Ayanna Zarlee W 11 Unattached 33.37 5
45 Alexandria Hill W 8 Unattached 33.86 1
46 Justyce Mix W 11 Unattached 33.92 5
47 Taylor Gabrik W 12 Unattached 34.98 6
48 Susan Loyd W 59 Unattached 35.19 9
49 Kellen Simmons M 8 Unattached 36.25 3
50 Lincoln Ribnick M 9 Unattached 36.37 2
51 Jacob Lane M 11 Unattached 36.57 7
52 Laila Moses W 8 Unattached 36.69 1
53 Daylen Wells M 7 Unattached 36.72 3
54 David Meberg M 9 Unattached 36.77 4
55 inyene ekah M 8 Unattached 36.78 3
56 Antoniette Boe W 12 Unattached 37.20 6
57 Sebastien Augustin M 14 Unattached 37.71 13
58 Anthony Walker Jr M 7 Unattached 38.73 2
59 Aniyah Edwards W 7 Unattached 39.07 1
60 Jabari LeFlore M 11 Unattached 39.19 4
61 Aje`lynn Best W 14 Unattached 39.57 8
62 Zachary Rice M 24 Unattached 39.68 13
63 Ariston Storm M 8 Unattached 40.07 3
64 Jayani Allen W 8 Unattached 40.21 1
65 Evan Ries M 8 Unattached 40.51 2
66 Kate McMullen W 10 Unattached 40.59 6
67 E'Laisha Harris W 7 Unattached 41.65 1
68 Zendaya Storm W 7 Unattached 42.77 1
69 Michael Burns M 74 Unattached 43.09 12
70 Mi'Shon Allen M 7 Unattached 43.16 2
71 Macario Palomares M 14 Unattached 53.43 13
72 Elias Senaphanh-Sutton W 4 Unattached 1:01.04 3
73 Ian Ries M 7 Unattached 1:01.46 2
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrew Swenson M 19 Unattached 2:07.01 3
2 Lars Egger M 25 Unattached 2:09.31 3
3 Brian Darenport M 43 Unattached 2:10.60 3
4 Ryan Anderson M 41 Unattached 2:10.65 3
5 Darian Clark M 17 Unattached 2:17.66 3
6 Daniel Gerber M 28 Unattached 2:21.69 3
7 Jordan Gast W 17 Unattached 2:29.84 3
8 Ryan Becker M 11 Unattached 2:38.79 2
9 Carter St. Martin M 11 Unattached 2:39.03 2
10 Josh Handeland M 27 Unattached 2:40.17 3
11 Rachel Judisch W 40 Unattached 2:41.11 3
12 Lola Wucherpfaug W 13 Unattached 2:43.73 2
13 Sebastien Augustin M 14 Unattached 2:46.15 1
14 Jahnya Mayfield W 10 Unattached 2:52.18 2
15 Marshawn Watson M 10 Unattached 3:02.88 2
16 Matthew Dotzenrod M 9 Unattached 3:10.22 2
17 Anahita Kaur W 11 Unattached 3:16.37 2
18 Logan Drevlow M 9 Unattached 3:16.90 2
19 Jacob Lane M 11 Unattached 3:19.93 2
20 Shepssen Menheel M 8 Unattached 3:20.41 2
21 Thomas Martin M 10 Unattached 3:24.48 2
22 Kate McMullen W 10 Unattached 3:25.17 2
23 Matthew O'Hara M 8 Unattached 3:36.28 2
24 Ayanna Zarlee W 11 Unattached 3:45.34 2
25 Carmien Costa M 9 Unattached 3:46.90 2
26 Macario Palomares M 14 Unattached 3:51.60 1
27 Tanvi Gupta W 13 Unattached 4:12.28 2
28 Lilly Stiernagle W 15 Unattached 4:17.86 1
Mixed 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Travis Miller M 16 Unattached 4:52.52 2
2 Ken Cooper M 46 Unattached 4:53.45 2
3 Peter Storvick M 26 Unattached 4:56.31 2
4 Daniel Gerber M 28 Unattached 4:56.98 2
5 Jackson Thoe M 15 Unattached 5:28.52 2
6 Alden Keller M 13 Unattached 5:36.90 1
7 Quinn Froats M 12 Unattached 5:48.94 1
8 Sebastien Augustin M 14 Unattached 5:55.51 1
9 Sydney Drevlow W 11 Unattached 6:03.15 1
10 Kirt Goetzke M 57 Unattached 6:05.21 2
11 Larry Berkner M 60 Unattached 6:18.95 2
12 Natasha James W 13 Unattached 6:27.78 1
13 Grace Zimmerman W 14 Unattached 6:29.31 1
14 Danielle Koperski W 14 Unattached 6:47.31 1
15 Lily Stout W 13 Unattached 6:47.38 1
16 Amir Yusuf M 13 Unattached 6:47.41 1
17 Michael Keller M 52 Unattached 6:50.77 2
18 Logan Drevlow M 9 Unattached 6:55.72 1
19 Miles Bassett M 10 Unattached 7:10.38 1
20 David Meberg M 9 Unattached 7:10.44 1
21 Jeff Holmbeck M 61 Unattached 7:19.83 2
22 Matthew O'Hara M 8 Unattached 7:26.29 1
23 Susan Loyd W 59 Unattached 7:27.82 2
24 Gary Berkner M 58 Unattached 7:39.90 2
25 Jamir Yusuf M 13 Unattached 7:43.82 2
26 Li Schardin M 8 Unattached 7:50.16 1
27 Rick Kleyman M 77 Unattached 9:37.51 2
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Burns M 74 Unattached 17.63
2 Ruby Pajibo W 12 Unattached 17.82
3 Antoniette Boe W 12 Unattached 19.13
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birgen Nelson W 17 Unattached 17.40
2 Erin Becker W 17 Unattached 17.49
3 Arland Braaten-Lee M 68 Unattached 19.84
4 David Black M 65 Unattached 20.59
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor Rooney M 18 Unattached 15.93
2 William Goldman M 17 Unattached 17.92
3 Kyle Sorrentino M 15 Unattached 20.77
4 Ben Goldman M 15 Unattached 22.68
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eric Jones M 18 Unattached 2.09m 6-10.25
1 Alexander Mbali M 25 Unattached 2.09m 6-10.25
3 Noah Cvetnic M 17 Unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
4 Grady Clem M 16 Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
5 Nile Clem M 19 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
5 Sutter Colborn M 16 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
7 Daniel Trummel M 15 Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00
8 Retekh Menheer M 14 Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
9 Ethan Hull M 13 Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
9 Saylor Hawkins W 16 Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
11 Daniel Gruess M 13 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00
12 Camille Beyah W 12 Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
12 Gregg Ole Olson M 65 Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Jazmin Corral W 17 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25
14 Tom Langenfeld M 82 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25
14 Julia Aamot W 20 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25
17 Anthonoy Lewis M 9 Unattached 1.20m 3-11.25
18 Steve Clem M 47 Unattached 1.15m 3-09.25
19 Jabari LeFlore M 11 Unattached 1.10m 3-07.25
20 Li Schardin M 8 Unattached 0.90m 2-11.50
21 Carmien Costa M 9 Unattached 0.85m 2-09.50
22 Cora Bassett W 8 Unattached 0.75m 2-05.50
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Calvin Ciganik M 17 Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25
2 Steve Whit M 46 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
2 Brandon Konefick M 18 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
4 Spencer Tuominen M 18 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
5 Charlene Morke W 16 Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
6 Connor O'Neill M 22 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
7 David Fluth M 16 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
8 Charis Lawson W 14 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
8 Paige Winterfeldt W 17 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
8 Marty Proops M 57 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
11 Zoe Witham W 17 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
11 John Lund M 65 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
13 Beckey Jiang W 15 Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25
14 Megan Hintzman W 16 Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50
15 Ethan Winterfeldt M 15 Unattached 2.30m 7-06.50
15 Whitney Onyancha W 17 Unattached 2.30m 7-06.50
17 Faith Fogarty W 13 Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
18 Henry White M 10 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
-- Leslie Szmanda W 28 Unattached NH
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eric Jones M 18 Unattached 6.08m 19-11.50
2 John Sass M 17 Unattached 5.93m 19-05.50
3 Calder Erick M 16 Unattached 5.59m 18-04.25
4 Cameron Bauer M 19 Unattached 5.58m 18-03.75
5 Daniel Trummel M 15 Unattached 5.37m 17-07.50
5 Seakh Menheer M 19 Unattached 5.37m 17-07.50
7 Sutter Colborn M 16 Unattached 5.33m 17-06.00
8 Faith Robinson W 16 Unattached 5.25m 17-02.75
9 Adaeze Udalla W 14 Unattached 5.00m 16-05.00
10 Keondre Bryant M 12 Unattached 4.89m 16-00.50
11 Saylor Hawkins W 16 Unattached 4.73m 15-06.25
12 Ethan Hull M 13 Unattached 4.54m 14-10.75
13 Retekh Menheer M 14 Unattached 4.43m 14-06.50
14 Alex Hart M 13 Unattached 4.34m 14-03.00
15 Isreal Moses M 12 Unattached 4.31m 14-01.75
16 Steve Briggs M 62 Unattached 4.19m 13-09.00
16 Karlee Fisher W 12 Unattached 4.19m 13-09.00
18 Darian Clark M 17 Unattached 4.14m 13-07.00
19 Annita Johnson W 15 Unattached 4.08m 13-04.75
19 Arland Braaten-Lee M 68 Unattached 4.08m 13-04.75
21 Ruby Pajibo W 12 Unattached 3.99m 13-01.25
22 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews W 54 Unattached 3.98m 13-00.75
23 Camille Beyah W 12 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
24 Jack Egenes M 12 Unattached 3.86m 12-08.00
25 Jaclyn Young W 13 Unattached 3.84m 12-07.25
26 Justin Gabrik M 10 Unattached 3.74m 12-03.25
27 Taylor Gabrik W 12 Unattached 3.72m 12-02.50
28 Alexandria Hill W 8 Unattached 3.62m 11-10.50
29 Marshawn Watson M 10 Unattached 3.54m 11-07.50
30 Jahnya Mayfield W 10 Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75
31 Henry Doten M 11 Unattached 3.36m 11-00.25
31 Noah Johnson M 10 Unattached 3.36m 11-00.25
33 Sydney Drevlow W 11 Unattached 3.33m 10-11.25
34 Antoniette Boe W 12 Unattached 3.22m 10-06.75
34 Zachary Rice M 24 Unattached 3.22m 10-06.75
36 Shepssen Menheel M 8 Unattached 3.14m 10-03.75
37 Lincoln Ribnick M 9 Unattached 3.09m 10-01.75
38 Jacob Lane M 11 Unattached 3.04m 9-11.75
39 Kate McMullen W 10 Unattached 3.00m 9-10.25
39 Rohm Ware W 10 Unattached 3.00m 9-10.25
41 Li Schardin M 8 Unattached 2.98m 9-09.50
42 Kellen Simmons M 8 Unattached 2.97m 9-09.00
43 Sadie Feldner W 9 Unattached 2.96m 9-08.50
44 Arriell Demry W 13 Unattached 2.94m 9-07.75
45 Emalee Fisher W 11 Unattached 2.73m 8-11.50
46 Lucy Natzel W 8 Unattached 2.56m 8-04.75
47 Miles Bassett M 10 Unattached 2.49m 8-02.00
48 Eleanor Frank W 7 Unattached 2.35m 7-08.50
49 Ayanna Zarlee W 11 Unattached 2.28m 7-05.75
50 Eddie Walker M 9 Unattached 2.07m 6-09.50
51 Anthony Walker Jr M 7 Unattached 1.97m 6-05.75
52 Mark Scheorer M 53 Unattached 1.96m 6-05.25
53 Cole Politzer M 8 Unattached 1.94m 6-04.50
54 Jayani Allen W 8 Unattached 1.90m 6-03.00
55 Cora Bassett W 8 Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50
56 Emma Walker W 9 Unattached 1.75m 5-09.00
57 Mi'Shon Allen M 7 Unattached 1.72m 5-07.75
57 Ian Ries M 7 Unattached 1.72m 5-07.75
59 Elias Senaphanh-Sutton W 4 Unattached 1.44m 4-08.75
-- Evan Ries M 8 Unattached FOUL
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Seakh Menheer M 19 Unattached 12.54m 41-01.75
2 John Sass M 17 Unattached 12.28m 40-03.50
3 Cameron Bauer M 19 Unattached 11.64m 38-02.25
4 Kellen Simmons M 8 Unattached 11.37m 37-03.75
5 Saylor Hawkins W 16 Unattached 10.04m 32-11.25
6 Josh Dickinson M 14 Unattached 9.98m 32-09.00
7 Kaylee Fisher W 15 Unattached 9.42m 30-11.00
8 David Black M 65 Unattached 8.26m 27-01.25
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Girls Shot Put
1 Beth-el Algarin W 17 Unattached 13.80m 45-03.50
2 Troy Bellrichard M 51 Unattached 13.70m 44-11.50
3 Abigail Bakken W 20 Unattached 12.08m 39-07.75
4 Bill Bunch M 53 Unattached 11.11m 36-05.50
5 Robert Ford M 52 Unattached 10.97m 36-00.00
6 Ethan Collins M 15 Unattached 10.58m 34-08.50
7 Kaley Waldemar W 17 Unattached 9.76m 32-00.25
8 Jessica Davison W 17 Unattached 8.90m 29-02.50
9 Beulah Verdell W 59 Unattached 8.82m 28-11.25
10 Andrew Dotzenord M 12 Unattached 8.78m 28-09.75
11 Makalya Miller W 15 Unattached 7.45m 24-05.50
12 Jaclyn Young W 13 Unattached 7.14m 23-05.25
13 Ariel Gwin W 12 Unattached 7.02m 23-00.50
14 Peter Schachrer M 17 Unattached 6.92m 22-08.50
15 Kailisa Storm W 12 Unattached 6.90m 22-07.75
16 Mark Scheorer M 53 Unattached 6.66m 21-10.25
17 Brian MacIntyre M 27 Unattached 6.31m 20-08.50
18 Sabria Yusuf W 14 Unattached 6.17m 20-03.00
19 Russ Anteronen M 69 Unattached 6.16m 20-02.50
20 Jenna Peper W 11 Unattached 5.74m 18-10.00
21 Victoria Palomares W 13 Unattached 5.44m 17-10.25
22 Macario Palomares M 14 Unattached 4.66m 15-03.50
23 Lilly Stiernagle W 15 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.25
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Gender Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Troy Bellrichard M 51 Unattached 44.72m 146-09
2 Abigail Bakken W 20 Unattached 37.67m 123-07
Girls Discus Throw
3 Beth-el Algarin W 17 Unattached 33.05m 108-05
4 Robert Ford M 52 Unattached 31.95m 104-10
5 Kaley Waldemar W 17 Unattached 31.86m 104-06
6 Bill Bunch M 53 Unattached 31.73m 104-01
7 Jessica Davison W 17 Unattached 31.13m 102-01
8 Andrew Dotzenord M 12 Unattached 21.75m 71-04
9 Beulah Verdell W 59 Unattached 19.34m 63-05
10 Shannon Koperski W 15 Unattached 18.22m 59-09
11 Jenna Peper W 11 Unattached 17.00m 55-09
12 Kailisa Storm W 12 Unattached 16.66m 54-08
13 Russ Anteronen M 69 Unattached 14.90m 48-11
14 Victoria Palomares W 13 Unattached 13.56m 44-06
15 Brian MacIntyre M 27 Unattached 13.41m 44-00