St. Olaf High School Showcase 2018

Northfield, MN
Timing/Results Fast Finish Results

Elite Performances

41 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 17:07.90 Emily Covert Minneapolis Washburn High School
5000 Meter Run 17:28.30 Tierney Wolfgram Math & Science Academy
5000 Meter Run 18:21.60 Lexy Halladay Mountain View High School
5000 Meter Run 18:26.20 Emma Atkinson Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 18:30.50 Ali Weimer Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 18:32.80 Caroline Sassan Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 18:42.50 Grace Dickel Minneapolis Washburn High School
5000 Meter Run 18:52.50 Grace Johnson Red Wing High School
5000 Meter Run 19:06.60 Katie Sigerud Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 19:07.40 Abbey Nechanicky Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 19:09.90 Brianne Brewster Lakeville South High School
5000 Meter Run 19:10.70 Rhynn Paulsen Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Emelia Arnone Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Natalie Runquist Forest Lake Area High School
5000 Meter Run 19:17.10 Mia Salas Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 19:20.80 Anni Skillicorn Winona High School
5000 Meter Run 19:20.90 Lindsey Young Maple Grove High School
5000 Meter Run 19:23.30 Rachel Ball Hudson
5000 Meter Run 19:23.70 Natasha Sortland Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
5000 Meter Run 19:24.20 Mara Mccollar Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 19:24.80 Jessica Immer Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 19:28.80 Annalise Davis Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 19:30.80 Halle Mestery East Ridge High School
5000 Meter Run 19:32.30 Elizabeth VanLoon Irondale High School
5000 Meter Run 19:33.40 Camryn Pritchard Mountain View High School
5000 Meter Run 19:33.60 Ingrid Halverson Wayzata High School
5000 Meter Run 19:35.90 Ellie Hanowski Forest Lake Area High School
5000 Meter Run 19:36.60 Kaleesa Houston Waconia High School
5000 Meter Run 19:37.50 Kortlyn Lowry Mountain View High School
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 15:53.80 Caleb Haugland Minneapolis Washburn High School
5000 Meter Run 16:01.20 Isaac Basten Buffalo High School
5000 Meter Run 16:04.70 Eli Hoeft Hopkins High School
5000 Meter Run 16:09.10 Austin Streit Mounds View High School
5000 Meter Run 16:12.20 Harris Anderson Math & Science Academy
5000 Meter Run 16:13.60 Weston Wyatt Red Wing High School
5000 Meter Run 16:19.90 Carter Knaus Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5000 Meter Run 16:21.80 Colten Brand Winona High School
5000 Meter Run 16:24.10 Charlie Babcock Forest Lake Area High School
5000 Meter Run 16:26.30 Patrick Mclean Maple Grove High School
5000 Meter Run 16:27.20 Colden Longley Bloomington Jefferson High School
5000 Meter Run 16:29.10 Emmet Anderson Staples-Motley High School