Norwood Young America Lions Invitational 2010

Norwood, MN

Norwood Young America Lions Invitational 2010 vs Norwood Young America Lions Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +59 398 339
Overall Average -35.06 21:27.15 22:02.21
1st-10th Place -39.43 16:42.97 17:22.39
1st-25th Place -38.06 17:13.56 17:51.62
1st-50th Place -51.44 17:42.18 18:33.62
1st-100th Place -44.59 18:20.77 19:05.36
Common Athletes -- -- 55
Ran Faster -35 10 45
Ran Season Best 51 55 4
Average Time +1:15.67 21:34.14 20:18.47
Median Time +1:33.71 21:00.66 19:26.95
Middle 80% Times +1:30.48 21:26.60 19:56.12
Top 10% Times +1:36.85 19:05.79 17:28.95
Top 25% Times +1:18.19 19:23.27 18:05.08
Top 50% Times +1:17.32 19:54.86 18:37.54
Bottom 50% Times +1:11.32 22:27.20 21:15.89
Bottom 25% Times +42.54 24:25.85 23:43.31
Bottom 10% Times -50.91 25:26.18 26:17.08
Average Difference +1:15.67 -- --
Median Difference +1:01.91 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:37.58 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:07.01 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:02.11 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:11.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:02.11 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:28.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +53.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -49.92 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alex Wischnack Norwood Young America Central High School +2:38.20 19:38.76 17:00.56
Brandon Duffy Mayer Lutheran High School +2:05.38 19:11.11 17:05.73
Kole Retterath Mound-Westonka High School +2:09.30 19:43.36 17:34.06
John Roth Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial +2:14.39 19:52.41 17:38.02
Marty Mcguire Tri-City United +1:28.40 19:06.61 17:38.21
Wyatt Elmer Mankato Loyola High School +1:34.95 19:32.06 17:57.11
Tony Eichten Jordan High School +58.70 19:12.31 18:13.61
Anthony Fulkerson Waconia High School +32.51 18:46.26 18:13.75
Rudy Rice Mound-Westonka High School +1:02.73 19:28.26 18:25.53
Mitchell Anteosen Jordan High School +4:23.37 22:58.76 18:35.39
Brandon Albrecht Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School +34.35 19:12.21 18:37.86
Michael Burns Watertown-Mayer High School +3:34.11 22:13.61 18:39.50
Ben Barth Norwood Young America Central High School +1:16.69 19:57.76 18:41.07
Jared Dooley Tri-City United +2:08.29 20:59.01 18:50.72
Jason Hartwig Jordan High School +7:16.14 26:07.46 18:51.32
Brady Ruthford Jordan High School +1:19.41 20:15.46 18:56.05
Cody Becker Glencoe-Silver Lake High School +1:26.39 20:22.51 18:56.12
Matt Ditty Delano High School +2:02.39 21:00.66 18:58.27
Shane Boehne LeSueur-Henderson High School +3:28.27 22:29.41 19:01.14
Nick Klonne Rockford High School +1:45.74 20:51.76 19:06.02
Casey Reeves Montevideo High School -40.91 19:06.26 19:47.17
Mick Mcguire Tri-City United +2:21.42 21:33.66 19:12.24
Connor Weiderich LeSueur-Henderson High School +4:33.84 23:46.96 19:13.12
Chase Heuer Norwood Young America Central High School +3:38.07 22:51.66 19:13.59
Ethan Dwyer LeSueur-Henderson High School -10:00.29 19:15.56 29:15.85
Aaron Anderson Dassel-Cokato High School +1:08.05 20:26.81 19:18.76
Drew Hafften Rockford High School +1:15.19 20:34.76 19:19.57
Austin Hovland Jordan High School +32.49 19:52.86 19:20.37
Kris Coral Belle Plaine High School +2:19.39 21:45.81 19:26.42
Joshua Rands Waconia High School +3:09.16 22:36.11 19:26.95
Max Kes Jordan High School +1:11.50 20:41.76 19:30.26
Jesse Rider Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School -33.44 19:32.26 20:05.70
Sam Thies Sibley East High School +14.15 19:48.41 19:34.26
Tristan Weber Montevideo High School -27.76 19:54.81 20:22.57
Tony Dvorak Belle Plaine High School +21.20 20:18.21 19:57.01
Devan Dvorak Norwood Young America Central High School +1:49.41 21:58.51 20:09.10
Andrew Wischnack Norwood Young America Central High School +2:39.19 22:53.11 20:13.92
Travis Billmeyer Tri-City United -1:11.65 20:20.51 21:32.16
Alex Kayser Norwood Young America Central High School +1:01.91 21:25.91 20:24.00
Ned Koivisto Dassel-Cokato High School -30.65 20:33.26 21:03.91
Jacob Steinbauer Waconia High School +1:04.67 21:50.26 20:45.59
Jeremy Walarius Tri-City United +1:01.14 21:47.56 20:46.42
Mason Slagle Mound-Westonka High School +3:40.61 24:27.66 20:47.05
Parker Roehl Waconia High School +3:21.60 24:17.01 20:55.41
Nicholas VanDanacker Rockford High School +9.43 21:06.46 20:57.03
Josh Oak Watertown-Mayer High School +1:21.45 23:04.56 21:43.11
Casey Trutnau Jordan High School +3:54.51 25:53.51 21:59.00
Brett Kleindl Norwood Young America Central High School +1:18.02 23:24.36 22:06.34
Niklas Boatman Delano High School -20.76 22:07.66 22:28.42
Matt Lamberton Norwood Young America Central High School +2:11.93 24:45.86 22:33.93
Anthony Hennen Norwood Young America Central High School +1:27.05 24:16.61 22:49.56
Jake Reuben Waconia High School -28.03 23:45.61 24:13.64
Luke Kleindl Norwood Young America Central High School -6:25.36 23:51.01 30:16.37
Anthony Vanhaften Norwood Young America Central High School +3:06.87 26:58.21 23:51.34
Austin Green Delano High School -2:51.37 24:24.36 27:15.73