Minnesota Boys Top 100 Returnees For 2019 Outdoor Season

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Top 100 lists by event of returning boys athletes in each event for the 2019 outdoor season in the state of Minnesota.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.70
Hopkins High School
2019
2 10.87
I AM Elite Track Club
2019
3 10.88
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
4 10.92
Jordan High School
2019
5 10.93
Alexandria High School
2019
6 10.97
Maple Grove High School
2019
7 11.01
Track Minnesota Elite
2020
8 11.04
Caledonia High School
2019
8 11.04
Prior Lake High School
2019
8 11.04 2.0
Roseville Area High School
2020
11 11.05 1.3
Mankato West High School
2020
12 11.07
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2019
12 11.07
Benilde-St. Margarets School
2019
14 11.09 -1.0
DeLaSalle High School
2019
14 11.09
Track Minnesota Elite
2020
16 11.10
Minnesota Sprint Factory
2021
16 11.10
Owatonna High School
2019
18 11.12
Pipestone Area High School
2019
19 11.14 0.0
Saint Peter High School
2019
19 11.14
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2020
21 11.15
Rosemount High School
2020
21 11.15
Mankato West High School
2019
23 11.19
Duluth Denfeld High School
2019
23 11.19
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
2021
25 11.20
Rochester Century High School
2020
25 11.20
Winona High School
2019
27 11.22
Lakeville South High School
2020
28 11.23
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
2020
28 11.23
Rogers High School
2021
30 11.25
East Ridge High School
2020
31 11.27
Cretin-Derham Hall
2020
32 11.28
Minneapolis Southwest High School
2020
32 11.28
Stillwater High School
2020
34 11.29
DeLaSalle High School
2020
35 11.30
Blaine High School
2019
36 11.31
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
2019
36 11.31
Rochester John Marshall
2019
38 11.32
Rosemount High School
2020
38 11.32
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
2019
40 11.33
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
2019
40 11.33
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
2019
40 11.33
Stewartville High School
2019
43 11.34
United South Central High School
2019
44 11.35
Simley High School
2019
44 11.35
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
44 11.35 2.0
Cretin-Derham Hall
2019
44 11.35
Rochester Mayo High School
2019
48 11.36
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
49 11.37
Milaca High School
2019
50 11.38
Shakopee High School
2019
50 11.38
Lakeville North High School
2021
50 11.38
Fergus Falls High School
2019
53 11.39
Brainerd High School
2020
53 11.39
Unattached (Club)
2021
53 11.39
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2020
53 11.39
Farmington High School
2020
57 11.40
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2019
57 11.40
Simley High School
2019
57 11.40
Ellsworth High School
2019
57 11.40
Triton High School
2019
57 11.40
Saint Cloud Tech High School
2019
57 11.40
Eagan High School
2019
63 11.41
Waconia High School
2019
64 11.42
Minnetonka High School
2019
64 11.42
Hopkins High School
2020
66 11.43
White Bear Lake High School
2019
66 11.43
East Grand Forks High School
2019
66 11.43
Saint Paul Johnson High School
2019
69 11.44
Forest Lake Area High School
2020
69 11.44 -0.1
Mora High School
2019
69 11.44
Holdingford High School
2019
72 11.45
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
2019
72 11.45
Rochester John Marshall
2019
74 11.46
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
74 11.46
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School
2019
74 11.46
Champlin Park High School
2019
77 11.47
Rochester Century High School
2019
77 11.47
Hopkins High School
2021
77 11.47
Alexandria High School
2021
80 11.48
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
2020
81 11.49
Rosemount High School
2019
81 11.49
Lakeville North High School
2020
83 11.50
New London-Spicer High School
2019
83 11.50
New London-Spicer High School
2019
83 11.50
Thief River Falls High School
2019
83 11.50
Park Flyers Track & Field Club
2021
83 11.50
Jordan High School
2019
88 11.51
Greenway High School
2020
88 11.51
Becker High School
2019
Mora Quad 3rd
88 11.51
Minnewaska Area High School
2020
88 11.51
East Grand Forks High School
2021
88 11.51
Barnesville High School
2019
88 11.51
Saint Cloud Apollo High School
2019
88 11.51
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
95 11.52
Fergus Falls High School
2019
95 11.52 1.3
Mankato East High School
2021
95 11.52
Hopkins High School
2021
98 11.53
Waconia High School
2019
98 11.53
Rochester John Marshall
2019
98 11.53
Bemidji High School
2019
98 11.53
Bemidji High School
2021

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.35 0.1
Hopkins High School
2019
2 21.81
I AM Elite Track Club
2019
3 22.16
Providence Academy
2020
4 22.17 1.0
Roseville Area High School
2020
5 22.23
Jordan High School
2019
5 22.23
Maple Grove High School
2019
7 22.29
Prior Lake High School
2019
8 22.34
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
2019
9 22.35
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
10 22.39
Pipestone Area High School
2019
11 22.46
Track Minnesota Elite
2020
12 22.56 1.0
Saint Paul Washington Technology
2019
13 22.58
Rochester Mayo High School
2019
13 22.58
Park Center High School
2019
15 22.60
Minnesota Sprint Factory
2021
16 22.62 -2.5
Mankato West High School
2019
17 22.63
Rochester John Marshall
2019
17 22.63
Mounds View High School
2019
17 22.63
Rogers High School
2021
17 22.63
Hopkins High School
2019
21 22.64
Alexandria High School
2019
21 22.64
Track Minnesota Elite
2020
21 22.64
Lakeville North High School
2020
24 22.65
Duluth Denfeld High School
2019
24 22.65
Shakopee High School
2020
26 22.68
East Ridge High School
2019
27 22.69
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
28 22.70
Becker High School
2021
28 22.70
Eagan High School
2020
30 22.71
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2019
31 22.73
Rochester Century High School
2020
32 22.75
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
33 22.85
Blaine High School
2019
34 22.87
Rochester Century High School
2019
35 22.89
Owatonna High School
2019
36 22.90
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
37 22.91
Eagles Wings
2019
38 22.92 22.91
Winona High School
2019
39 22.93
Mankato West High School
2020
40 22.94
Unattached (Club)
2021
40 22.94
Ellsworth High School
2019
42 22.95
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
43 22.98
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
44 22.99
Wayzata High School
2020
45 23.00
Saint Cloud Tech High School
2019
45 23.00
Forest Lake Area High School
2020
45 23.00
Brainerd High School
2019
48 23.02 -1.1
Benilde-St. Margarets School
2019
49 23.03
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
2020
50 23.05
East Ridge High School
2019
50 23.05
Champlin Park High School
2019
50 23.05
Hopkins High School
2020
53 23.06 0.0
Mora High School
2019
54 23.08
DeLaSalle High School
2020
54 23.08
Champlin Park High School
2019
56 23.09
Caledonia High School
2019
56 23.09
Eastview High School
2020
58 23.10
United South Central High School
2019
58 23.10
Jackson County Central High School
2020
60 23.11
Minneapolis Southwest High School
2020
61 23.12
Blaine High School
2019
62 23.13
Rochester John Marshall
2019
63 23.16
Dover-Eyota High School
2019
64 23.17
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
64 23.17
White Bear Lake High School
2019
66 23.18
Prior Lake High School
2019
67 23.19
Minnesota Sprint Factory
2021
68 23.20
Waconia High School
2019
68 23.20
Farmington High School
2021
70 23.21
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
2021
71 23.22
Pillager High School
2019
71 23.22
Farmington High School
2019
71 23.22
Frazee High School
2019
74 23.25
Stewartville High School
2019
75 23.27
Chatfield High School
2020
76 23.28
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
2020
76 23.28
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
2019
76 23.28
Brainerd High School
2019
76 23.28
Wayzata High School
2021
80 23.30
Rosemount Track & Field Club
2020
80 23.30
Farmington High School
2020
80 23.30
Lakeville South High School
2020
80 23.30
Eagan High School
2019
80 23.30
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
85 23.31
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
2019
85 23.31
Willmar High School
2020
87 23.33
Minneapolis North Community High School
2019
87 23.33
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
2020
89 23.34
Jordan High School
2019
89 23.34
Austin High School
2019
91 23.36
Saint Clair High School
2019
92 23.39
Rochester Lourdes High School
2019
92 23.39
Alexandria High School
2020
94 23.40
Cretin-Derham Hall
2019
95 23.43
Legacy Christian School
2021
95 23.43
Saint Cloud Apollo High School
2019
97 23.44
Farmington High School
2019
98 23.45
Saint Paul Johnson High School
2019
98 23.45
Marshall School, Duluth
2019
98 23.45
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
2021
98 23.45 1.1
Stillwater High School
2019
98 23.45
Minnehaha Academy
2019
98 23.45
Farmington High School
2020
98 23.45
Mounds View High School
2021

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 48.95
DeLaSalle High School
2019
2 49.36
Eastview High School
2020
3 49.58
Becker High School
2019
4 49.84
Hopkins High School
2019
5 50.14
Providence Academy
2019
6 50.16
Roseville Area High School
2020
7 50.42
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
8 50.46
Saint Peter High School
2019
9 50.50
Rosemount High School
2021
10 50.53
Pipestone Area High School
2019
11 50.54
Waconia High School
2019
12 50.62
Brainerd High School
2019
13 50.63
Saint Louis Park High School
2020
14 50.67
Lanesboro High School
2021
15 50.71
Prior Lake High School
2020
16 51.00
Byron High School
2020
17 51.08
Cloquet High School
2019
18 51.12
United South Central High School
2019
19 51.19
Hopkins High School
2019
20 51.23
Rochester Century High School
2019
21 51.30
Anoka High School
2019
22 51.31
Osseo High School
2019
23 51.34
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
24 51.36
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
25 51.37
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
26 51.41
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2020
27 51.45
Rochester John Marshall
2019
28 51.53
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
2020
29 51.55
Chanhassen High School
2019
30 51.66
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
31 51.67
Farmington High School
2020
32 51.70
Nova Classical Academy
2020
32 51.70
Grand Rapids High School
2021
34 51.82
Stewartville High School
2021
34 51.82
Minneapolis Southwest High School
2020
36 51.83
Henry Sibley High School
2021
37 51.85
Farmington High School
2021
37 51.85
Irondale High School
2020
39 51.88
Simley High School
2019
39 51.88
Farmington High School
2020
41 51.90
Waconia High School
2019
41 51.90
Wayzata High School
2019
43 51.92
Forest Lake Area High School
2021
44 51.98
New Ulm High School
2019
45 51.99
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
46 52.00
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
2022
47 52.01
Saint Paul Washington Technology
2019
48 52.04
South Saint Paul High School
2019
49 52.06
Brainerd High School
2019
50 52.15
Ottertail Central
2020
51 52.19
Track Minnesota Elite
2019
52 52.20
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
2020
53 52.23
Jordan High School
2020
54 52.24
Chaska High School
2019
55 52.25
Mayer Lutheran High School
2020
56 52.26
Blaine High School
2019
56 52.26
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
58 52.27
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
2019
59 52.28
Eastview High School
2019
60 52.29
Track Minnesota Elite
2020
61 52.31
Shakopee High School
2020
61 52.31
Lakeville South High School
2021
63 52.34
Spectrum High School
2020
63 52.34
Pequot Lakes High School
2020
65 52.35
Hastings High School
2020
66 52.40
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
2020
67 52.47
Rocori High School
2019
68 52.52
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
2020
69 52.53
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
70 52.54
Fergus Falls High School
2019
71 52.59
Alexandria High School
2020
71 52.59
Cretin-Derham Hall
2019
71 52.59
Burnsville High School
2019
74 52.62
Saint John's Preparatory School
2020
75 52.63
East Grand Forks High School
2021
76 52.68
Woodbury High School
2020
77 52.69
Saint Louis Park High School
2020
77 52.69
Marshall High School
2020
77 52.69
Coon Rapids High School
2019
80 52.70
Saint Francis High School
2021
81 52.71
Mankato West High School
2020
81 52.71
White Bear Lake High School
2019
83 52.72
Red Wing High School
2019
83 52.72
Saint Paul Central High School
2020
85 52.73
Rochester Lourdes High School
2019
86 52.75
Blaine High School
2021
87 52.83
Totino-Grace High School
2019
88 52.85
Foley High School
2019
89 52.86
Stillwater High School
2019
89 52.86
Lake City High School
2022
91 52.87
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
2021
92 52.89
Mankato West High School
2020
93 52.90
Lakeville South High School
2019
94 52.91
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
95 52.93
Alexandria High School
2020
96 52.96
Eden Prairie High School
2020
97 53.00
New Prague High School
2020
97 53.00
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
2019
97 53.00
Eastview High School
2021
100 53.03
Willmar High School
2019
100 53.03
White Bear Lake High School
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:52.13
Eastview High School
2020
2 1:54.23
Chaska High School
2019
3 1:54.90
Wayzata High School
2019
4 1:55.42
Stillwater High School
2019
5 1:55.50
Chanhassen High School
2019
6 1:56.48
Woodbury High School
2019
7 1:56.60
Edina High School
2019
8 1:56.80
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
9 1:57.38
Lakeville North High School
2020
10 1:57.47
Farmington High School
2019
11 1:57.60
Saint Cloud Apollo High School
2019
12 1:57.84
Hastings High School
2020
13 1:58.16
Mounds View High School
2019
13 1:58.16
Rosemount High School
2019
15 1:58.24
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
2020
16 1:58.46
Mounds View High School
2019
17 1:58.58
Lakeville South High School
2019
18 1:58.76
White Bear Lake High School
2020
19 1:58.93
Minneapolis Southwest High School
2019
20 1:58.95
Minnehaha Academy
2019
21 1:59.09
Pipestone Area High School
2019
22 1:59.17
Jordan High School
2020
23 1:59.25
Blackduck High School
2019
24 1:59.28
Austin High School
2020
25 1:59.62
Farmington High School
2020
26 1:59.98
Buffalo High School
2019
27 2:00.08
Waconia High School
2019
28 2:00.21
Willmar High School
2019
29 2:00.45
Saint Agnes High School
2019
30 2:00.55
Hopkins High School
2019
31 2:00.60
Saint Charles High School
2020
32 2:00.67
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
2020
33 2:00.83
Blaine High School
2020
34 2:01.07
Hutchinson High School
2019
35 2:01.11
Cotter
2019
36 2:01.22
Buffalo High School
2019
36 2:01.22
Roseville Area High School
2020
36 2:01.22
Rosemount High School
2019
39 2:01.25
Stillwater High School
2019
39 2:01.25
Mankato West High School
2020
41 2:01.29
Chaska High School
2019
41 2:01.29
Esko High School
2019
43 2:01.33
Eastview High School
2020
44 2:01.35
South Saint Paul High School
2019
45 2:01.37
Moorhead High School
2019
46 2:01.48
Morris Area School
2020
47 2:01.54
Edina High School
2019
48 2:01.65
Red Wing High School
2019
49 2:01.76
Eden Prairie High School
2020
50 2:01.78
Edina High School
2019
50 2:01.78
Eden Prairie High School
2019
52 2:01.87
Centennial High School
2019
53 2:01.95
Belle Plaine High School
2020
54 2:02.03
Irondale High School
2020
55 2:02.05
White Bear Lake High School
2020
56 2:02.10
Big Lake High School
2019
57 2:02.15
Tri-City United
2020
57 2:02.15
Champlin Park High School
2019
59 2:02.25
I AM Elite Track Club
2019
59 2:02.25
Deer River High School
2019
59 2:02.25
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
62 2:02.34
Lakeville South High School
2021
62 2:02.34
Willmar High School
2020
64 2:02.39
Martin County West High School
2019
65 2:02.45
Saint Peter High School
2019
66 2:02.61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
2019
67 2:02.65
Hutchinson High School
2019
68 2:02.73
Mound-Westonka High School
2019
69 2:02.75
Edina High School
2020
69 2:02.75
Bemidji High School
2019
71 2:02.83
Eden Prairie High School
2019
72 2:02.98
Bemidji High School
2019
73 2:03.07
Perham High School
2020
74 2:03.10
Mankato East High School
2020
75 2:03.11
Mounds View High School
2020
75 2:03.11
Woodbury High School
2020
77 2:03.18
Eden Prairie High School
2020
78 2:03.25
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
79 2:03.26
Cloquet High School
2019
80 2:03.27
Brainerd High School
2019
81 2:03.28
Mora High School
2019
82 2:03.29
Chanhassen High School
2020
82 2:03.29
Nova Classical Academy
2020
84 2:03.32
Deer River High School
2020
85 2:03.34
Mankato Loyola High School
2020
86 2:03.36
Forest Lake Area High School
2020
87 2:03.46
Waseca High School
2019
87 2:03.46
Roseville Area High School
2019
89 2:03.54
Willmar High School
2019
90 2:03.60
Saint Paul Central High School
2021
91 2:03.62
Marshall High School
2019
91 2:03.62
Saint Paul Washington Technology
2019
93 2:03.63
Elk River High School
2019
94 2:03.64
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2020
95 2:03.65
Winona High School
2021
95 2:03.65
Owatonna High School
2020
97 2:03.77
Nova Classical Academy
2020
98 2:03.80
Eden Prairie High School
2019
99 2:03.84
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
2022
99 2:03.84
Prior Lake High School
2021
99 2:03.84
Saint Louis Park High School
2020

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:13.85
Edina High School
2019
2 4:15.72
Mounds View High School
2019
3 4:17.51
Rosemount High School
2019
4 4:17.90
Roseville Area High School
2019
5 4:17.92
Chanhassen High School
2020
6 4:18.89
Wayzata High School
2019
7 4:19.51
Chanhassen High School
2019
8 4:19.97
Stillwater High School
2019
9 4:20.23
Buffalo High School
2019
10 4:21.41
Prior Lake High School
2021
11 4:21.97
Eden Prairie High School
2020
12 4:22.23
Hopkins High School
2019
13 4:24.70
Minnehaha Academy
2019
14 4:25.22
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
15 4:25.31
Saint Cloud Apollo High School
2019
16 4:26.01
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
17 4:26.32
Eden Prairie High School
2020
18 4:26.44
Greenway High School
2021
19 4:26.46
Stillwater High School
2019
20 4:26.67
Winona High School
2020
21 4:26.73
Wayzata High School
2019
22 4:26.97
Hopkins High School
2019
23 4:27.18
Mounds View High School
2019
24 4:28.06
Tri-City United
2020
25 4:28.52
Mounds View High School
2020
26 4:28.69
Wayzata High School
2019
27 4:28.72
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
28 4:29.03
Red Wing High School
2019
29 4:29.08
Edina High School
2019
30 4:29.21
Edina High School
2019
31 4:29.22
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2020
32 4:29.58
Winona High School
2019
33 4:29.81
Red Wing High School
2019
34 4:30.32
White Bear Lake High School
2020
35 4:30.85
Wayzata High School
2019
36 4:31.01
Math & Science Academy
2020
37 4:31.02
Bloomington Jefferson High School
2020
38 4:31.34
East Ridge High School
2019
39 4:31.80
Becker High School
2019
40 4:32.01
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
41 4:32.08
Moorhead High School
2019
42 4:32.13
Bloomington Kennedy High School
2019
43 4:32.31
Rochester John Marshall
2019
44 4:32.33
Buffalo High School
2019
45 4:32.34
Hastings High School
2020
46 4:32.38
Blackduck High School
2019
47 4:32.91
Rosemount High School
2019
48 4:32.95
Maple Grove High School
2020
49 4:33.07
Saint Charles High School
2020
50 4:33.08
Hutchinson High School
2019
51 4:33.34
Blaine High School
2019
52 4:33.65
Mora High School
2020
52 4:33.65
Stillwater High School
2021
54 4:33.88
Rochester Century High School
2019
55 4:33.99
Stillwater High School
2021
56 4:34.00
East Grand Forks High School
2020
57 4:34.04
Bloomington Kennedy High School
2019
58 4:34.11
Eastview High School
2021
59 4:34.36
Woodbury High School
2020
60 4:34.42
Marshall High School
2021
61 4:34.48
Saint Paul Central High School
2020
62 4:34.51
Edina High School
2019
63 4:34.56
Rosemount High School
2019
64 4:34.66
Lakeville South High School
2019
65 4:34.81
Eastview High School
2020
66 4:34.88
White Bear Lake High School
2020
67 4:35.28
Minneapolis Washburn High School
2019
68 4:35.47
Woodbury High School
2019
69 4:35.70
Wayzata High School
2020
70 4:35.78
Martin County West High School
2019
71 4:35.86
Farmington High School
2019
72 4:35.91
Perham High School
2022
73 4:35.94
Minnetonka High School
2020
74 4:35.97
Eden Prairie High School
2019
75 4:35.99
Edina High School
2020
76 4:36.01
Chanhassen High School
2020
77 4:36.18
Pine Island High School
2020
77 4:36.18
Austin High School
2019
79 4:36.25
Jordan High School
2020
80 4:36.28
Waconia High School
2019
81 4:36.40
White Bear Lake High School
2019
82 4:36.45
Saint James High School
2020
83 4:36.50
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
2020
84 4:36.54
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2020
85 4:36.65
Rogers High School
2019
86 4:36.67
Buffalo High School
2019
87 4:36.69
Floodwood High School
2019
88 4:36.73
Minnetonka High School
2020
89 4:36.75
Benilde-St. Margarets School
2020
90 4:36.78
Maple Grove High School
2019
91 4:36.83
Saint Cloud Tech High School
2019
92 4:36.89
Mankato East High School
2020
93 4:36.95
Mankato Loyola High School
2020
94 4:37.06
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
95 4:37.32
Blaine High School
2020
96 4:37.45
Willmar High School
2019
97 4:37.63
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
98 4:37.71
Holy Family Catholic High School
2019
99 4:37.87
Detroit Lakes High School
2019
100 4:37.95
Fairmont High School
2019

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:08.90
Edina High School
2019
2 9:13.44
Roseville Area High School
2019
3 9:13.78
Chanhassen High School
2020
4 9:19.68
Buffalo High School
2019
5 9:19.98
Rosemount High School
2019
6 9:20.73
Eden Prairie High School
2020
7 9:22.10
Wayzata High School
2019
8 9:25.77
Forest Lake Area High School
2019
9 9:27.13
Stillwater High School
2019
10 9:33.44
Greenway High School
2021
11 9:33.54
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2020
12 9:33.93
Bloomington Kennedy High School
2019
13 9:35.87
Hopkins High School
2019
14 9:37.99
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
15 9:39.08
Moorhead High School
2019
16 9:40.01
Mounds View High School
2020
17 9:40.25
East Ridge High School
2019
18 9:40.73
White Bear Lake High School
2020
19 9:41.13
Bloomington Jefferson High School
2020
20 9:41.14
Stillwater High School
2019
21 9:41.60
Mounds View High School
2019
22 9:42.27
Math & Science Academy
2020
23 9:42.64
Maple Grove High School
2020
24 9:43.62
Prior Lake High School
2021
25 9:43.68
Hopkins High School
2019
26 9:43.92
Edina High School
2019
27 9:47.19
Mounds View High School
2020
28 9:48.04
Saint Paul Central High School
2020
29 9:48.44
Red Wing High School
2019
30 9:48.90
Moorhead High School
2019
31 9:49.18
Wayzata High School
2019
32 9:49.22
Stillwater High School
2021
33 9:49.27
Bloomington Kennedy High School
2019
34 9:49.99
Saint Cloud Tech High School
2019
35 9:50.28
Hopkins High School
2019
36 9:50.95
White Bear Lake High School
2019
37 9:52.41
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
2020
38 9:53.39
Stillwater High School
2021
39 9:53.42
Saint Paul Highland Park High School
2020
40 9:53.88
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2020
41 9:53.94
Elk River High School
2019
42 9:54.40
Becker High School
2019
43 9:54.69
Ely High School
2020
44 9:55.06
Mora High School
2020
45 9:55.97
Maple Lake High School
2019
46 9:56.02
Triton High School
2019
47 9:56.04
Irondale High School
2019
48 9:56.42
Saint Thomas Academy
2019
49 9:56.47
Wayzata High School
2019
50 9:56.57
Winona High School
2019
51 9:57.82
Rosemount High School
2019
52 9:57.96
Edina High School
2019
53 9:58.47
Farmington High School
2021
54 9:58.96
Eden Prairie High School
2019
55 9:59.22
Mounds View High School
2019
56 9:59.33
Mankato East High School
2020
57 9:59.98
Lakeville North High School
2021
58 10:00.22
Breckenridge High School
2019
59 10:00.49
Red Wing High School
2019
60 10:00.52
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
2019
61 10:00.93
Worthington High School
2020
62 10:01.01
Worthington High School
2020
63 10:01.32
Pine Island High School
2020
64 10:01.36
Eden Prairie High School
2019
65 10:01.48
Belle Plaine High School
2020
66 10:01.70
Apple Valley High School
2019
67 10:01.73
Maple Grove High School
2020
68 10:01.85
Staples-Motley High School
2021
69 10:02.30
Minnetonka High School
2020
69 10:02.30
Winona High School
2020
71 10:02.50
Grand Rapids High School
2019
72 10:03.82
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
73 10:04.32
Wayzata High School
2020
74 10:04.73
Chaska High School
2019
75 10:04.77
Mounds Park Academy
2020
76 10:04.94
Stillwater High School
2019
77 10:05.36
Maple Grove High School
2019
78 10:05.52
Prior Lake High School
2019
79 10:05.75
Greenway High School
2020
80 10:05.85
Mounds View High School
2019
81 10:06.10
East Grand Forks High School
2021
82 10:06.79
Edina High School
2020
83 10:07.08
Eden Prairie High School
2020
84 10:07.49
Roseville Area High School
2021
85 10:08.16
Detroit Lakes High School
2019
86 10:08.29
Mounds View High School
2023
87 10:08.49
Minneapolis Washburn High School
2019
88 10:08.52
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2019
89 10:08.88
Minneapolis Washburn High School
2019
90 10:09.15
Mankato Loyola High School
2020
91 10:09.96
Hopkins High School
2020
92 10:10.09
Ada-Borup High School
2019
93 10:11.74
Willmar High School
2020
94 10:12.00
Apple Valley High School
2019
95 10:12.01
Mounds View High School
2020
96 10:12.33
Rochester Century High School
2019
97 10:12.38
Minnetonka High School
2020
98 10:12.41
Willmar High School
2021
99 10:12.76
Waconia High School
2019
100 10:12.99
Minnetonka High School
2021

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.60 -1.9
Mounds View High School
2019
2 14.74
Rosemount High School
2020
3 14.86
Wayzata High School
2020
4 14.94 1.2
White Bear Lake High School
2019
5 14.96
Brainerd High School
2019
6 15.25 -2.6
Annandale High School
2019
7 15.27 -1.0
Hopkins High School
2021
8 15.31
New Richland-H-E-G High School
2019
9 15.32 0.0
Andover High School
2019
10 15.36
Morris Area School
2019
11 15.42
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2019
12 15.44
Canby High School
2019
12 15.44
Becker High School
2020
14 15.45
Elk River High School
2019
15 15.47
Anoka High School
2019
15 15.47
Detroit Lakes High School
2020
17 15.50
Pine River-Backus High School
2019
17 15.50
Rosemount High School
2019
19 15.51
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2022
20 15.55
Rocori High School
2019
21 15.56
Big Lake High School
2020
22 15.58
Albert Lea High School
2020
23 15.59 -2.6
Providence Academy
2019
24 15.61
Monticello High School
2019
25 15.62
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
2019
25 15.62
Montevideo High School
2020
27 15.64 0.0
Hermantown High School
2019
28 15.69
Hopkins High School
2019
29 15.73
Marshall High School
2019
30 15.75
Murray County Central High School
2020
31 15.80
Willmar High School
2019
32 15.84 2.2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
2020
32 15.84 0.0
Chisago Lakes Area High School
2019
32 15.84
Alexandria High School
2019
35 15.86
Blaine High School
2019
36 15.88
Real Track & Field
2020
37 15.90
Blaine High School
2019
37 15.90
Eden Prairie High School
2021
37 15.90
Coon Rapids High School
2020
40 15.92
Ellsworth High School
2019
41 15.93
Perham High School
2019
42 15.94
Anoka High School
2019
43 15.96
Mankato West High School
2019
43 15.96
Jordan High School
2020
45 15.97
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
46 15.99
Osakis High School
2019
46 15.99
Edina High School
2020
48 16.01 0.0
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
2020
48 16.01 0.0
Jordan High School
2019
50 16.02
Eden Prairie High School
2019
51 16.03
Fertile-Beltrami High School
2019
51 16.03
Rochester Century High School
2019
53 16.07
Austin High School
2019
53 16.07 -2.6
Cook County High School
2019
55 16.08
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
2019
56 16.09
Frazee High School
2019
57 16.10
Rushford-Peterson High School
2020
58 16.11 -2.6
Providence Academy
2021
59 16.13
Centennial High School
2019
60 16.16
Blaine High School
2019
60 16.16
Worthington High School
2020
62 16.18
Osseo High School
2020
63 16.19
Bloomington Kennedy High School
2020
64 16.20
Lewiston-Altura High School
2019
64 16.20
Simley High School
2020
64 16.20
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
2019
67 16.23
Alexandria High School
2019
68 16.24
Blaine High School
2020
69 16.25
Hopkins High School
2019
70 16.27
Farmington High School
2019
71 16.28
Mankato East High School
2020
72 16.29
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
73 16.32
Rochester Century High School
2019
74 16.35
Owatonna High School
2020
74 16.35
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
2019
76 16.36
Lanesboro High School
2022
76 16.36
Northfield High School
2019
78 16.38
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
2020
78 16.38
Elk River High School
2019
78 16.38
Rosemount High School
2019
81 16.39
Byron High School
2019
82 16.40
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
83 16.42 1.9
Saint Paul Central High School
2019
83 16.42
Park Cottage Grove High School
2019
85 16.44
Deer River High School
2019
85 16.44
Chisago Lakes Area High School
2019
87 16.47
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
2019
88 16.48
Rockford High School
2022
88 16.48
Saint Paul Humboldt High School
2019
88 16.48 1.2
Stillwater High School
2019
91 16.50
Orono High School
2019
91 16.50
Lakeville South High School
2020
93 16.51
Champlin Park High School
2020
93 16.51
International School of MN (The)
2019
95 16.52
White Bear Lake High School
2020
95 16.52
Belle Plaine High School
2019
95 16.52
Mesabi East High School
2021
98 16.53
Edina High School
2019
99 16.54
Bloomington Jefferson High School
2019
99 16.54
Rochester Mayo High School
2022
99 16.54
Mounds View High School
2021

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38.46
Mounds View High School
2019
2 39.19
Brainerd High School
2019
3 39.26
Saint Peter High School
2019
4 39.37
White Bear Lake High School
2019
5 39.79
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
2019
6 39.86
Monticello High School
2019
7 39.98
Rosemount High School
2020
8 40.19
Wayzata High School
2020
9 40.47
Morris Area School
2019
10 40.54
Centennial High School
2019
10 40.54
New Richland-H-E-G High School
2019
12 40.56
Mankato West High School
2019
13 40.66
Becker High School
2020
14 40.69
Ellsworth High School
2019
15 40.70
Edina High School
2019
16 40.76
Rosemount High School
2019
17 40.77
Owatonna High School
2020
18 40.78
Big Lake High School
2020
19 40.80
Mesabi East High School
2021
20 40.86
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
21 41.01
Jordan High School
2019
22 41.15
Mounds View High School
2021
23 41.17
Blaine High School
2019
24 41.21
Hopkins High School
2019
25 41.26
Simley High School
2020
26 41.27
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2019
27 41.29
Rosemount High School
2019
28 41.31
Marshall High School
2019
29 41.33
Montevideo High School
2019
30 41.34
Hopkins High School
2021
30 41.34
Maple Grove High School
2020
32 41.38
Elk River High School
2019
33 41.42
Litchfield High School
2019
34 41.48
Jordan High School
2020
35 41.50
Blaine High School
2020
36 41.51
Willmar High School
2019
37 41.54
Maple Lake High School
2019
38 41.64
Detroit Lakes High School
2020
39 41.66
Elk River High School
2019
39 41.66
Coon Rapids High School
2020
41 41.67
Minneapolis South High School
2019
41 41.67
Cloquet High School
2019
43 41.75
Alexandria High School
2019
44 41.79
Hawley High School
2019
45 41.82
Blaine High School
2019
46 41.87
Grand Rapids High School
2020
47 41.88
Worthington High School
2020
48 41.91
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
2020
48 41.91
East Ridge High School
2019
50 41.96
Cloquet High School
2019
51 42.02
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
2020
51 42.02
Alexandria High School
2019
53 42.08
Eden Prairie High School
2021
54 42.10
Orono High School
2019
55 42.12
White Bear Lake High School
2020
56 42.14
Ely High School
2019
57 42.16
Minneapolis Southwest High School
2019
58 42.19
Eastview High School
2020
59 42.25
Chisago Lakes Area High School
2019
60 42.31
Orono High School
2022
61 42.32
Lakeville South High School
2020
62 42.33
Cambridge-Isanti High School
2019
63 42.36
Albany High School
2020
63 42.36
Zimmerman High School
2019
65 42.39
Andover High School
2019
65 42.39
Owatonna High School
2019
67 42.41
Park Cottage Grove High School
2021
68 42.42
Canby High School
2019
68 42.42
Prior Lake High School
2020
70 42.49
Mound-Westonka High School
2019
71 42.51
Monticello High School
2021
71 42.51
Eden Prairie High School
2019
73 42.53
Farmington High School
2019
74 42.55
Brainerd High School
2020
75 42.56
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2020
76 42.60
Minneapolis South High School
2020
77 42.61
Perham High School
2019
77 42.61
Irondale High School
2020
79 42.63
New Richland-H-E-G High School
2020
80 42.64
Saint Thomas Academy
2020
80 42.64
Farmington High School
2019
82 42.66
Rushford-Peterson High School
2020
83 42.68
Waseca High School
2019
84 42.71
Triton High School
2019
85 42.74
Pine River-Backus High School
2019
85 42.74
Bemidji High School
2021
87 42.76
La Crescent High School
2020
88 42.84
Blue Earth Area High School
2019
89 42.89
Hopkins High School
2021
90 42.91
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
2020
90 42.91
Pine Island High School
2020
90 42.91
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
2019
93 42.92
Pine City High School
2019
94 42.94
Lanesboro High School
2022
94 42.94
Apple Valley High School
2019
96 42.95
Chisago Lakes Area High School
2019
97 42.96
Osseo High School
2020
98 42.98
Pierz High School
2020
99 42.99
Willmar High School
2021
100 43.00