Swain Meet 2016 vs Swain Meet 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +226 1667 1441
Overall Average +45.38 22:55.65 22:10.28
1st-10th Place +12.37 16:40.70 16:28.33
1st-25th Place +14.70 16:57.72 16:43.02
1st-50th Place +6.74 17:14.30 17:07.56
1st-100th Place +8.65 17:39.60 17:30.95
Common Athletes -- -- 692
Ran Faster 5 350 345
Ran Season Best -49 28 77
Average Time +5.04 22:00.67 21:55.64
Median Time +2.00 21:24.00 21:22.00
Middle 80% Times +1.50 21:42.33 21:40.83
Top 10% Times -8.81 17:35.03 17:43.84
Top 25% Times -10.83 18:25.06 18:35.88
Top 50% Times -7.48 19:27.08 19:34.56
Bottom 50% Times +17.55 24:34.26 24:16.71
Bottom 25% Times +32.93 26:38.64 26:05.71
Bottom 10% Times +47.37 28:59.26 28:11.88
Average Difference +4.94 -- --
Median Difference +2:23.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +0.22 -- --
Top 10% Difference -8.72 -- --
Top 50% Difference -8.57 -- --
Top 25% Difference -6.54 -- --
Top 50% Difference -8.57 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +18.22 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +35.89 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +58.30 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kevin Dado Totino-Grace High School +0.20 16:20.00 16:19.80
Carl Kozlowski Lake City High School -14.60 16:22.00 16:36.60
Michael Schwinghamer Mora High School -8.50 16:24.00 16:32.50
Michael Mitchell Blake School (The) +11.90 16:37.00 16:25.10
Isaac Boedigheimer Cloquet High School +12.50 16:46.00 16:33.50
Alec Sanbeck Mora High School +0.10 16:38.00 16:37.90
Hunter Kjelshus Perham High School +12.20 16:56.00 16:43.80
Jake Paron Cook County High School +2.20 16:48.00 16:45.80
Paul Breitbach Coon Rapids High School +18.70 17:11.00 16:52.30
Ethan Olson Moose Lake High School -27.10 16:57.00 17:24.10
Jacob Dickerson Perham High School -36.90 16:59.00 17:35.90
Alex Wolseth Saint Michael-Albertville High School -17.60 17:01.00 17:18.60
John Schwinghamer Mora High School +19.20 17:21.00 17:01.80
David Dahl Mounds View High School -15.50 17:03.00 17:18.50
Ezekiel Lelinga Mounds View High School -1:08.20 17:04.00 18:12.20
Brent Heinen Rocori High School -11.40 17:04.00 17:15.40
Donny Pooler Northwestern -2.00 17:06.00 17:08.00
Andrew Kempf Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -34.30 17:07.00 17:41.30
Austin Streit Mounds View High School -34.30 17:09.00 17:43.30
Teddy Pierce Ely High School +18.60 17:30.00 17:11.40
Mitchell Mund Lake City High School -2.50 17:14.00 17:16.50
Jonah Breuer Saint Michael-Albertville High School -9.30 17:16.00 17:25.30
Sam Himes Robbinsdale Armstrong High School +34.00 17:51.00 17:17.00
Geno Uhrbom Greenway High School +48.40 18:07.00 17:18.60
Evan Wigham Rocori High School -17.60 17:19.00 17:36.60
Sam Young Rocori High School +2.30 17:22.00 17:19.70
Mark Ousdigian Mounds View High School -33.40 17:22.00 17:55.40
Tim Pease Mounds View High School +33.80 17:56.00 17:22.20
Conner Denman Cloquet High School +1.50 17:25.00 17:23.50
Carson Speicher Perham High School +5.10 17:29.00 17:23.90
Clayton Anderson Perham High School -14.00 17:24.00 17:38.00
John Waltjer Cloquet High School +4:53.90 22:18.00 17:24.10
Carter Knaus Saint Michael-Albertville High School -57.10 17:25.00 18:22.10
Andrew Arthur Duluth East High School -18.20 17:25.00 17:43.20
Anders Bandt Mounds View High School +30.20 17:57.00 17:26.80
Tanner Aust Coon Rapids High School +1.50 17:30.00 17:28.50
Alex Thayer Totino-Grace High School -39.70 17:31.00 18:10.70
Dylan Sable Totino-Grace High School -45.30 17:32.00 18:17.30
Dylan Carlson Greenway High School -24.80 17:37.00 18:01.80
Paul Cavanah Bloomington Jefferson High School +15.10 17:53.00 17:37.90
Joseph Lawson Mounds View High School -3.10 17:38.00 17:41.10
Benyosh Aoki-sherwood Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -35.90 17:40.00 18:15.90
Henry Leighton Trinity School at River Ridge +36.40 18:17.00 17:40.60
Dob Kintz Trinity School at River Ridge +2.00 17:43.00 17:41.00
Nick Listrom Perham High School -41.20 17:42.00 18:23.20
Eli Koski Duluth East High School -1:12.10 17:45.00 18:57.10
Zach Garza Mora High School -50.00 17:52.00 18:42.00
Sam Theisen Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -36.40 17:53.00 18:29.40
Austin Schroepfer Glencoe-Silver Lake High School -1:47.30 17:53.00 19:40.30
Jack Heun Watertown-Mayer High School -46.00 17:54.00 18:40.00
Eli Grubbs Pine City High School -44.00 17:55.00 18:39.00
Connor Janostin Champlin Park High School -0.20 17:56.00 17:56.20
Ian Ivens Champlin Park High School -7.20 17:59.00 18:06.20
Adam Siira Perham High School -26.10 18:02.00 18:28.10
Anthony Verdoljak Duluth East High School -41.30 18:03.00 18:44.30
Jaxon Stucky Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -23.60 18:03.00 18:26.60
Alex Baum Trinity School at River Ridge -14.10 18:03.00 18:17.10
Brendan Smith Spring Lake Park High School -3:21.30 18:04.00 21:25.30
Jean Luc Genereau Cloquet High School -2.50 18:04.00 18:06.50
Brandon O'Hara Perham High School -6.80 18:04.00 18:10.80
Parker Sinkkonen Cloquet High School -17.60 18:07.00 18:24.60
Harrison Lien Mounds View High School +23.60 18:31.00 18:07.40
Luke Lundell Hibbing High School -1:10.40 18:08.00 19:18.40
Noah Axley-cuellar Greenway High School -8.50 18:08.00 18:16.50
Nick Simser Mounds View High School +51.70 19:00.00 18:08.30
Jared Greenberg Mora High School +2.50 18:11.00 18:08.50
Blake Desmond Cloquet High School -7.80 18:12.00 18:19.80
Cooper Lennox Mora High School -49.60 18:13.00 19:02.60
Matt Ergen Mora High School +11.80 18:25.00 18:13.20
Joe Lynch Saint Anthony Village High School -50.30 18:14.00 19:04.30
Nathan Williams Mora High School -2:44.70 18:14.00 20:58.70
John Cowman International Falls High School +44.40 19:00.00 18:15.60
Weldon Makori Bloomington Jefferson High School +34.10 18:50.00 18:15.90
Tyler Norgord Grand Rapids High School -43.80 18:18.00 19:01.80
Henry Holcomb Minneapolis South High School -2:06.70 18:19.00 20:25.70
Nic Freemark Bloomington Jefferson High School +6.30 18:26.00 18:19.70
Avi Patel Minneapolis Southwest High School -1:16.10 18:20.00 19:36.10
Hunter Grimm Lake City High School -39.10 18:20.00 18:59.10
Mason Thedens Hermantown High School +42.50 19:03.00 18:20.50
Luke Crandall Champlin Park High School -4.50 18:21.00 18:25.50
Tommy Ryan Pine City High School -53.50 18:21.00 19:14.50
Noah Ross Wadena-Deer Creek High School +5.80 18:27.00 18:21.20
Matthew Stuber North Branch High School -42.30 18:24.00 19:06.30
Aiden Bear North Branch High School -21.90 18:25.00 18:46.90
Cody Staydohar Greenway High School -29.20 18:25.00 18:54.20
Elijah Schick Totino-Grace High School +36.60 19:02.00 18:25.40
Joshua Lueth Bloomington Jefferson High School -34.30 18:27.00 19:01.30
Michael Urvig Champlin Park High School +54.20 19:22.00 18:27.80
Andrew Tyson Lakeview Christian Academy -1:13.90 18:28.00 19:41.90
Reed Smith Coon Rapids High School -19.20 18:30.00 18:49.20
Terrence Palkki Greenway High School -19.50 18:31.00 18:50.50
Evan Ruikka Marshall School - Duluth -43.10 18:31.00 19:14.10
Brendan Crayne Superior -18.80 18:32.00 18:50.80
Antonio Pazzelli Virginia High School -19.40 18:32.00 18:51.40
Filipos Gilbert Mounds View High School +43.50 19:18.00 18:34.50
Esteban Pantoja Rocori High School +19.10 18:54.00 18:34.90
Lincoln Pilon Duluth East High School -22.30 18:35.00 18:57.30
Noah Pick North Branch High School -28.70 18:36.00 19:04.70
Zach Pooler Northwestern -1:11.20 18:37.00 19:48.20
Simon Stouffer Ely High School +6.80 18:45.00 18:38.20
Adam Coltvet Mounds View High School +6.60 18:45.00 18:38.40
Ben Bunten Duluth East High School +20.60 18:59.00 18:38.40
Joe Coughlin Coon Rapids High School -3.90 18:39.00 18:42.90
Devin Stanley Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +25.70 19:06.00 18:40.30
Tan Dipman Moose Lake High School -1:50.40 18:41.00 20:31.40
Jeremy Backman Saint Michael-Albertville High School +50.10 19:32.00 18:41.90
Zach Dekko Blake School (The) +20.50 19:03.00 18:42.50
Corban Herman Champlin Park High School -4.60 18:43.00 18:47.60
Nick Jorgenson Coon Rapids High School -1:30.20 18:44.00 20:14.20
Aaron Marx Mounds View High School -27.50 18:44.00 19:11.50
Josiah Morris Chetek/Weyerhaeuser -26.80 18:46.00 19:12.80
Noah Christianson Coon Rapids High School -1:28.30 18:47.00 20:15.30
Aaron Wegscheid Perham High School -10.00 18:47.00 18:57.00
Nick Lindsey Chisago Lakes Area High School +10.30 18:58.00 18:47.70
Sam Easty Lakeview Christian Academy +54.10 19:42.00 18:47.90
Tommy Kraemer Mountain Lake High School -20.10 18:48.00 19:08.10
Logan Thompson Duluth East High School -2:21.90 18:48.00 21:09.90
Andrew Nelson Saint Anthony Village High School -16.10 18:49.00 19:05.10
Aaron Goman Duluth Denfeld High School -21.50 18:49.00 19:10.50
Matt Koenitzer Chetek/Weyerhaeuser -1:03.90 18:49.00 19:52.90
Tait Nelson Saint Anthony Village High School -31.40 18:53.00 19:24.40
Aaron Fast Mountain Lake High School -1:17.00 18:53.00 20:10.00
Mark Monte Hermantown High School +25.50 19:19.00 18:53.50
Jacob Easty Lakeview Christian Academy -1:25.00 18:54.00 20:19.00
Matthew Dunn Coon Rapids High School +15.90 19:10.00 18:54.10
Will Durie Hibbing High School +36.30 19:31.00 18:54.70
Regan Duffy Forest Lake Area High School -17.40 18:55.00 19:12.40
Nate Huju Grand Rapids High School -43.80 18:55.00 19:38.80
Noah Adriany Minneapolis South High School +3.90 18:59.00 18:55.10
Ben Nicolson Proctor High School +16.00 19:12.00 18:56.00
Ethan Davenport Minneapolis South High School -39.70 18:56.00 19:35.70
Jack Payette Duluth East High School +59.40 19:56.00 18:56.60
Konnor Stueve Wadena-Deer Creek High School +1:37.70 20:35.00 18:57.30
Anders Olson Bloomington Jefferson High School -11.20 18:58.00 19:09.20
Griffin Doughty Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +22.10 19:21.00 18:58.90
John Groos Minneapolis South High School +5:49.50 24:49.00 18:59.50
Conor Weberg Duluth East High School -18.60 19:00.00 19:18.60
Andrew Green Lake City High School -33.70 19:00.00 19:33.70
Ben Johnson Lake City High School -34.50 19:00.00 19:34.50
Ethan Matzdorf Cloquet High School -3.90 19:00.00 19:03.90
Lars Keranen Menahga High School +55.30 19:56.00 19:00.70
Star Costa South Saint Paul High School -32.60 19:02.00 19:34.60
Nash Nelson Lake City High School -1:11.60 19:02.00 20:13.60
Will Tieleman Minneapolis Southwest High School -2:07.60 19:02.00 21:09.60
Michael Youngberg Saint Michael-Albertville High School -7.70 19:03.00 19:10.70
Jonah Spencer Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -1:03.10 19:03.00 20:06.10
Isaiah Knudten Norwood-Young America High School +25.70 19:29.00 19:03.30
Schaffer Denno Spring Lake Park High School +28.40 19:35.00 19:06.60
Ethan Hasz Ely High School -37.20 19:07.00 19:44.20
Lake Doran Moose Lake High School -1:41.60 19:08.00 20:49.60
Colton Milner Duluth East High School -2:12.00 19:08.00 21:20.00
Derrick Moe Cloquet High School -1:35.10 19:09.00 20:44.10
Andrew Cook Hibbing High School +45.10 19:55.00 19:09.90
Greg Peterson Greenway High School -1:07.10 19:10.00 20:17.10
Evan David Grand Rapids High School +1:02.70 20:13.00 19:10.30
Danny Whited Moose Lake High School -1:52.20 19:11.00 21:03.20
Jack Androsky Superior -13.00 19:12.00 19:25.00
Luke Peterson Norwood-Young America High School -8.60 19:12.00 19:20.60
Wyatt Meech Menahga High School +1:41.90 20:54.00 19:12.10
Garrett Beckrich Grand Rapids High School -1:10.70 19:13.00 20:23.70
Alexander Kelling Grand Rapids High School -29.00 19:13.00 19:42.00
Tyler Revak Spooner -0.10 19:14.00 19:14.10
Marcus Bradt Saint Anthony Village High School +10.70 19:25.00 19:14.30
Sam Stertz Grand Rapids High School -1:51.20 19:15.00 21:06.20
Caleb Weinand Mora High School +18.50 19:34.00 19:15.50
Charlie Cudd Trinity School at River Ridge -1:15.00 19:16.00 20:31.00
Jakob Rusten Glencoe-Silver Lake High School -1:59.00 19:16.00 21:15.00
Erika Fox Carlton High School +1:10.80 20:27.00 19:16.20
Harrison Majerus Totino-Grace High School +4.50 19:21.00 19:16.50
Dalton Collins South Shore - Washburn +5.10 19:22.00 19:16.90
Ian Klein Bloomington Jefferson High School -4.40 19:17.00 19:21.40
Anja Maijala Cloquet High School +58.80 20:16.00 19:17.20
Adam Rude Hibbing High School +28.30 19:46.00 19:17.70
Mitchell Kahl Champlin Park High School -35.20 19:18.00 19:53.20
Gabe Shimmin Marshall School - Duluth +39.00 19:58.00 19:19.00
Jordan Woods Mora High School -35.00 19:19.00 19:54.00
Jacob Jacott Champlin Park High School -10.10 19:19.00 19:29.10
Tyler Smith Norwood-Young America High School -1:17.90 19:20.00 20:37.90
Jordon Barker Rocori High School -1.70 19:21.00 19:22.70
David Eliason Bloomington Jefferson High School +15.80 19:37.00 19:21.20
Zach Grohn Northwestern +37.70 19:59.00 19:21.30
Annalise Davis Saint Michael-Albertville High School +8.20 19:30.00 19:21.80
Charlie Cruse Trinity School at River Ridge +15.80 19:39.00 19:23.20
Remington Steele Pine City High School -18.90 19:24.00 19:42.90
Kyle Zimmer Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -1:06.30 19:26.00 20:32.30
Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern -1:22.50 19:26.00 20:48.50
Rhianna Rinke North Branch High School -26.20 19:26.00 19:52.20
Andrew Reeves Mora High School +2:32.90 22:00.00 19:27.10
Micah Pick North Branch High School -26.00 19:28.00 19:54.00
Bennett Easty Lakeview Christian Academy -5.20 19:28.00 19:33.20
Max Soll Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -54.50 19:29.00 20:23.50
Mark Fossum Moose Lake High School -57.10 19:29.00 20:26.10
Aaron Bode Moose Lake High School +30.90 20:00.00 19:29.10
Molly Weberg Duluth East High School +18.50 19:48.00 19:29.50
Lorenzo Moneti Bloomington Jefferson High School +15.30 19:45.00 19:29.70
Ben Gustafson Ely High School +2:23.60 21:54.00 19:30.40
Tyler Davis Northwestern -1:11.80 19:31.00 20:42.80
Jared Herbert Mounds View High School -29.40 19:31.00 20:00.40
J.p Braun Mounds View High School -36.30 19:31.00 20:07.30
Caroline Schoessow Forest Lake Area High School +4.10 19:36.00 19:31.90
Brynnan Covington Perham High School +9.90 19:42.00 19:32.10
Jacob Danelski Moose Lake High School +19.30 19:52.00 19:32.70
Smith Madson Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -1:16.30 19:34.00 20:50.30
August Leopold Chisago Lakes Area High School +4.90 19:40.00 19:35.10
Sean Dally Duluth East High School +27.90 20:04.00 19:36.10
Spencer Pauley Mounds View High School +40.70 20:17.00 19:36.30
Blake Schoon Menahga High School +19.50 19:56.00 19:36.50
James Pfister Minneapolis Southwest High School +25.50 20:02.00 19:36.50
Amelea Hauer Forest Lake Area High School -55.80 19:38.00 20:33.80
Titan Zuehlke Greenway High School +2:08.40 21:47.00 19:38.60
Ammon Milbridge-scott Duluth East High School -1:21.90 19:39.00 21:00.90
Andrew Rippy Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -50.80 19:40.00 20:30.80
Dylan Dechampeau Greenway High School -47.30 19:41.00 20:28.30
Wyatt Bice Saint Michael-Albertville High School -1:08.30 19:41.00 20:49.30
Chaz Herzog Mesabi East High School +41.20 20:23.00 19:41.80
Kevin Garland Northwestern -53.20 19:43.00 20:36.20
Sean Bearth Tartan High School -2:19.20 19:45.00 22:04.20
Joe Thoen Coon Rapids High School +1:42.60 21:28.00 19:45.40
Will Smyth Duluth East High School -17.60 19:46.00 20:03.60
Jacob Samit Coon Rapids High School -2:35.70 19:47.00 22:22.70
Brook Wedin Mora High School +17.10 20:05.00 19:47.90
Judy Larson Norwood-Young America High School +1:27.20 21:16.00 19:48.80
Dane Ruberto Saint Michael-Albertville High School +1:01.50 20:51.00 19:49.50
Hunter Kovach Duluth East High School +1:09.40 20:59.00 19:49.60
Peter Scheller Champlin Park High School +1:09.10 20:59.00 19:49.90
Tyler Valentien Rocori High School +31.30 20:22.00 19:50.70
Ryan Israelson Tartan High School -3:00.50 19:51.00 22:51.50
Markus Miller Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -1:51.60 19:51.00 21:42.60
Kody Lindgren Virginia High School +1:50.80 21:42.00 19:51.20
Cameron Grotjohn Grand Rapids High School +1:56.00 21:48.00 19:52.00
Nick Danyluk Lake City High School -4:26.50 19:52.00 24:18.50
Reese Eichner Norwood-Young America High School +44.90 20:37.00 19:52.10
Sam Hanson Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -20.30 19:53.00 20:13.30
Jayda Woods Rocori High School +6.60 20:01.00 19:54.40
Colby Weber North Branch High School +1:03.50 20:58.00 19:54.50
Grace Ennis Trinity School at River Ridge +23.90 20:19.00 19:55.10
William Mcclellan Superior -46.70 19:56.00 20:42.70
Noah Cagle Grand Rapids High School -1:09.90 19:56.00 21:05.90
Jack Thompson Duluth East High School +59.80 20:56.00 19:56.20
Ellyssa Peterson Greenway High School +17.20 20:15.00 19:57.80
Isaac Balmer Mora High School -1:04.80 19:58.00 21:02.80
Ryland Carlson Northwestern +42.40 20:41.00 19:58.60
Noah Griser Rush City High School +1:18.40 21:17.00 19:58.60
Herron Sebrum Spring Lake Park High School -48.90 19:59.00 20:47.90
Bryce Kelly Duluth East High School +5.60 20:05.00 19:59.40
Mitchel Hinson South Shore - Washburn -1:03.30 20:00.00 21:03.30
Isaac Stricherz Minneapolis South High School -26.40 20:00.00 20:26.40
Eli Roe Perham High School +14.10 20:15.00 20:00.90
Chad Fleischhacker Rush City High School +32.70 20:34.00 20:01.30
Noah Smith Minneapolis Roosevelt High School -3:43.10 20:02.00 23:45.10
Nathan Wandmacher Bloomington Jefferson High School -7.60 20:02.00 20:09.60
Mason Stanius Duluth East High School -2.50 20:02.00 20:04.50
David Webb Moose Lake High School +28.60 20:31.00 20:02.40
Taite Clark Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -2.50 20:03.00 20:05.50
Annika Voss Proctor High School +1:19.50 21:23.00 20:03.50
Mia Salas Saint Michael-Albertville High School -49.40 20:04.00 20:53.40
Luke Denniger Superior -21.20 20:04.00 20:25.20
Spencer Hoefling Carlton High School +42.50 20:47.00 20:04.50
Emma Stertz Grand Rapids High School -19.20 20:05.00 20:24.20
Taggart Jacobs Lake City High School -30.30 20:06.00 20:36.30
Brady Heytens Superior +2:06.70 22:14.00 20:07.30
Jackson Karren Superior -9.80 20:08.00 20:17.80
Jessica Overland Forest Lake Area High School +1:10.00 21:19.00 20:09.00
Alaina Hedlund Coon Rapids High School -32.60 20:09.00 20:41.60
Nathan Fox Totino-Grace High School +53.30 21:03.00 20:09.70
Blaine Walli Hibbing High School +6.70 20:17.00 20:10.30
Ryan Olson Greenway High School -2:19.80 20:11.00 22:30.80
Tessa Laska South Saint Paul High School +1:15.80 21:27.00 20:11.20
Will Rachac Trinity School at River Ridge +39.50 20:51.00 20:11.50
Lexi Erickson International Falls High School +1:08.10 21:20.00 20:11.90
Caitlin Covington Perham High School -3.50 20:12.00 20:15.50
Zach Coughlin Proctor High School -3.00 20:12.00 20:15.00
Olivia Ohrt Blake School (The) +21.70 20:34.00 20:12.30
Tim Vogt Moose Lake High School +8.60 20:21.00 20:12.40
Andrew Krause Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -1:20.80 20:13.00 21:33.80
Annika Aho Menahga High School +37.30 20:51.00 20:13.70
Nicholas Scovil Totino-Grace High School +1:40.60 21:55.00 20:14.40
Elise Longley Bloomington Jefferson High School -5.00 20:15.00 20:20.00
Nathan Holder South Shore - Washburn -1:00.90 20:15.00 21:15.90
Andrew Fast Mountain Lake High School -8.30 20:15.00 20:23.30
Kellen Schauer Grand Rapids High School +2:45.20 23:01.00 20:15.80
Jesse Stien Superior +48.00 21:04.00 20:16.00
Joshua Cary Saint Anthony Village High School -29.10 20:16.00 20:45.10
Jordan Rihn Chetek/Weyerhaeuser +44.50 21:01.00 20:16.50
Eddie Brody Mounds View High School -0.30 20:19.00 20:19.30
Timothy Urvig Champlin Park High School -6.80 20:19.00 20:25.80
Zach Drayna Tartan High School +1:30.70 21:50.00 20:19.30
Will Nelson Chisago Lakes Area High School -27.10 20:20.00 20:47.10
Ian Fuller Rocori High School +53.50 21:15.00 20:21.50
Ashlee Siegle Marshall School - Duluth +40.90 21:03.00 20:22.10
Noah Crosbie Coon Rapids High School -41.00 20:23.00 21:04.00
Mark Matlack Carlton High School +2:29.90 22:53.00 20:23.10
Amanda Forliti Forest Lake Area High School +14.60 20:38.00 20:23.40
Holden Ketchum Marshall School - Duluth +47.40 21:11.00 20:23.60
Anna Mulhern Minneapolis South High School +8.10 20:32.00 20:23.90
Cody Smelik Tartan High School -36.80 20:24.00 21:00.80
Justin Dickerson Perham High School -1:08.90 20:24.00 21:32.90
Peter Olson Cloquet High School +4:17.90 24:42.00 20:24.10
Dennis Holte Minneapolis Roosevelt High School -3:57.20 20:27.00 24:24.20
Jacob Vail Proctor High School -47.60 20:28.00 21:15.60
Spencer Bonham Greenway High School +1:15.50 21:44.00 20:28.50
Tanner Lokken South Ridge High School +19.20 20:48.00 20:28.80
Molly Roach Bloomington Jefferson High School -5.80 20:29.00 20:34.80
Joe Whann Spring Lake Park High School -2:11.20 20:30.00 22:41.20
Erin Bianco Ely High School -25.70 20:31.00 20:56.70
Mathew Thormodson Rocori High School +37.70 21:09.00 20:31.30
Lauren Dynek Duluth East High School -34.40 20:32.00 21:06.40
Quinn Olsen Spring Lake Park High School -4:20.00 20:32.00 24:52.00
Paige Mcaloon Saint Michael-Albertville High School +0.10 20:33.00 20:32.90
Nolan Erickson Chisago Lakes Area High School +2:11.10 22:44.00 20:32.90
Sterling Boyd Virginia High School -21.60 20:33.00 20:54.60
Maddy Breton Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +1:11.00 21:45.00 20:34.00
Hailey Wegscheid Perham High School -7.60 20:34.00 20:41.60
James Frigstad Saint Anthony Village High School -1:50.70 20:34.00 22:24.70
Hannah Bettendorf Proctor High School -33.90 20:35.00 21:08.90
Bubba Xayachak Mountain Lake High School +5.80 20:41.00 20:35.20
Bryson Klar East Central High School +2.50 20:38.00 20:35.50
Chris Stoesz Totino-Grace High School +1:05.30 21:43.00 20:37.70
Marissa Dauner Bloomington Jefferson High School +26.20 21:04.00 20:37.80
Will Elskamp Watertown-Mayer High School -55.80 20:38.00 21:33.80
Jon Morley Northwestern -50.60 20:40.00 21:30.60
Ethan Knutson Saint Michael-Albertville High School -57.80 20:40.00 21:37.80
Karley Thurston Bloomington Jefferson High School -0.30 20:41.00 20:41.30
Carly Scheuerman Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -28.80 20:42.00 21:10.80
Alex Kurth Lake City High School -1:47.10 20:42.00 22:29.10
Isaac Powell Virginia High School +1:57.50 22:40.00 20:42.50
Adam Revior Tartan High School -13.50 20:43.00 20:56.50
Logan Zimlich Tartan High School -1:34.10 20:44.00 22:18.10
Sam Dettle Spooner -1:00.80 20:45.00 21:45.80
Ryne Prigge Ely High School +17.60 21:04.00 20:46.40
Jacob Roy Bloomington Jefferson High School +57.40 21:44.00 20:46.60
Jillian Yerges North Branch High School +25.10 21:12.00 20:46.90
Alaina Steele Pine City High School +1:20.50 22:08.00 20:47.50
Viktor Gagnon Totino-Grace High School -59.00 20:49.00 21:48.00
Abby Nelson Northwestern +15.50 21:05.00 20:49.50
Elizabeth Neil Trinity School at River Ridge +27.40 21:17.00 20:49.60
Joseph Hinzman Tartan High School -38.70 20:50.00 21:28.70
Liam Poitra Virginia High School +2:42.50 23:33.00 20:50.50
Niall Ingaldson Saint Anthony Village High School +2:02.30 22:53.00 20:50.70
Owen Erickson Spring Lake Park High School -2:08.10 20:51.00 22:59.10
John Nipp Lakeview Christian Academy -3.00 20:52.00 20:55.00
Michael Barnaby Superior -34.90 20:53.00 21:27.90
Ray Aili Chisago Lakes Area High School +1:05.60 21:59.00 20:53.40
Abhinab Kc Spooner -2.60 20:54.00 20:56.60
Riley Pohl Duluth Denfeld High School +28.80 21:24.00 20:55.20
Sydney Binsfield Proctor High School -31.50 20:56.00 21:27.50
Ben Brunfelt Mesabi East High School -2:28.30 20:56.00 23:24.30
Brandon Barbee Lakeview Christian Academy -1:37.40 20:57.00 22:34.40
Brennen Bordwell Pillager High School +1:46.00 22:45.00 20:59.00
Abby Tweeton Perham High School -1:09.10 20:59.00 22:08.10
Ben Jorgenson Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -1:44.00 20:59.00 22:43.00
Joey Holzman Bloomington Jefferson High School -29.30 20:59.00 21:28.30
Jared Kleindl Norwood-Young America High School +2:06.10 23:07.00 21:00.90
Katie Michalak Trinity School at River Ridge -54.50 21:01.00 21:55.50
Griffin Laney Rocori High School +42.30 21:44.00 21:01.70
Sam Hunt Mesabi East High School +1:28.20 22:30.00 21:01.80
Larry Chen Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +18.40 21:21.00 21:02.60
Sydney Bexell Moose Lake High School +3:10.20 24:14.00 21:03.80
Liv Kozlowski Lake City High School -26.10 21:04.00 21:30.10
Johanna Schwinghamer Mora High School -1:04.90 21:05.00 22:09.90
Ashli Webster Pine City High School +1:33.30 22:40.00 21:06.70
Sam Anderson Saint Anthony Village High School +1:07.30 22:14.00 21:06.70
Leo Cornelius North Branch High School -2.50 21:07.00 21:09.50
Cameron Ausland Minneapolis South High School -2:20.70 21:07.00 23:27.70
Natalie Canessa Visitation High School +1:23.70 22:31.00 21:07.30
Corbin Halvorson Totino-Grace High School +4:49.80 25:59.00 21:09.20
Sean Weckman Norwood-Young America High School -1:14.30 21:11.00 22:25.30
Tim Petersen Lake City High School +1:21.20 22:33.00 21:11.80
Nora Voss Duluth East High School +27.10 21:39.00 21:11.90
Matthew Morehouse Marshall School - Duluth -42.70 21:12.00 21:54.70
Kelly Lorenz Cloquet High School -25.50 21:14.00 21:39.50
Emma Terwilliger Ely High School +1:17.90 22:32.00 21:14.10
Isaac Markgraf Proctor High School +1.80 21:16.00 21:14.20
James Kaesges Saint Anthony Village High School +7.60 21:22.00 21:14.40
Brock Schmitz Totino-Grace High School +1:18.90 22:34.00 21:15.10
Megan Kucera Saint Michael-Albertville High School +37.30 21:53.00 21:15.70
Ruth Claycomb Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:09.90 21:16.00 22:25.90
Linnea Clark Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +1:46.90 23:03.00 21:16.10
Noah Buraglio Proctor High School +6.70 21:23.00 21:16.30
Jack Puhl Northwestern +52.70 22:10.00 21:17.30
Kaydan Geiger Saint Michael-Albertville High School -17.90 21:18.00 21:35.90
Zeke Gilbertson Pillager High School +1:26.20 22:45.00 21:18.80
Brittny Hillstrom Carlton High School +1:07.50 22:27.00 21:19.50
Sidney Renelt Lake City High School +1:13.20 22:33.00 21:19.80
Jennifer Parent Forest Lake Area High School -13.90 21:20.00 21:33.90
Carlee Plackner Greenway High School -52.30 21:20.00 22:12.30
Michael Twohy Saint Anthony Village High School -2:00.00 21:20.00 23:20.00
Anthony Jansen Pillager High School +35.80 21:56.00 21:20.20
Baylie Norris Greenway High School -48.70 21:21.00 22:09.70
Camron Gebhard Bloomington Jefferson High School -41.30 21:22.00 22:03.30
Jena Wachowiak Champlin Park High School +46.00 22:08.00 21:22.00
Bryna Delcastillo Coon Rapids High School -5.60 21:22.00 21:27.60
Savannah Gamst Moose Lake High School -33.70 21:22.00 21:55.70
Gordon Buffington Duluth East High School +45.80 22:08.00 21:22.20
Audrey Phillips Superior +13.30 21:36.00 21:22.70
Kaitlyn Behrns Bloomington Jefferson High School +53.50 22:17.00 21:23.50
Johannah Clementson Lake City High School -2:14.50 21:24.00 23:38.50
Emma Brunelle Warroad High School -5.80 21:24.00 21:29.80
Alex Preston Proctor High School -12.20 21:24.00 21:36.20
Dayton Podvin Superior +7.50 21:32.00 21:24.50
Alex Westby Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -14.80 21:26.00 21:40.80
Ava Legatt Rocori High School +2:27.20 23:55.00 21:27.80
Cierra Ahlf Menahga High School -1.50 21:29.00 21:30.50
Emmanuel Fentanez Mountain Lake High School -26.50 21:29.00 21:55.50
Abby Ellenbecker Coon Rapids High School +3:30.60 25:01.00 21:30.40
Anna Olson Menahga High School +1:05.00 22:36.00 21:31.00
Autumn Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School -46.50 21:31.00 22:17.50
Josh Tabery Wadena-Deer Creek High School -2:08.60 21:31.00 23:39.60
Rebekah Olinger Chisago Lakes Area High School +50.60 22:24.00 21:33.40
Wyatt Clafton Grand Rapids High School -38.30 21:34.00 22:12.30
Rachel Anderson Mora High School -7.90 21:36.00 21:43.90
Andy Kern Cook County High School -1:25.50 21:37.00 23:02.50
James Holak Duluth East High School -10.90 21:38.00 21:48.90
Allegra Pihlaja Duluth East High School -9.10 21:39.00 21:48.10
Liana Blomgren Mountain Lake High School -2:20.80 21:41.00 24:01.80
Nina Reamer Visitation High School +50.30 22:32.00 21:41.70
Jeff Munter Tartan High School -3.40 21:42.00 21:45.40
Emma Smykalski Northwestern +26.00 22:09.00 21:43.00
Amanda Kelly South Saint Paul High School +23.30 22:07.00 21:43.70
Wyatt Peterson Wadena-Deer Creek High School -8.20 21:45.00 21:53.20
Anthony Beerswing Minneapolis South High School -20.30 21:45.00 22:05.30
Emily Balsbaugh Trinity School at River Ridge -3.30 21:45.00 21:48.30
Kalli Parks Chetek/Weyerhaeuser -1:07.30 21:45.00 22:52.30
Bryce Bushing Grand Rapids High School -37.00 21:46.00 22:23.00
Jordyn Sallis Hibbing High School +39.20 22:26.00 21:46.80
Cecelia Boyle Tartan High School -2:01.60 21:47.00 23:48.60
Tim Hoekoema Duluth East High School -1.60 21:47.00 21:48.60
Belle Nyhus Saint Michael-Albertville High School +1:37.80 23:26.00 21:48.20
Tom Jaeger Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +1:05.40 22:54.00 21:48.60
Kathleen Klinzing Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -25.50 21:49.00 22:14.50
Chase Hoffman Duluth East High School -2:15.10 21:49.00 24:04.10
Henry Sweere Perham High School +35.80 22:25.00 21:49.20
Wyatt Lemke Norwood-Young America High School +1:18.50 23:09.00 21:50.50
Sarina Lindell Champlin Park High School -3.20 21:52.00 21:55.20
Audrey Steinhagen Norwood-Young America High School +1:06.50 22:59.00 21:52.50
Carl Rol Lake City High School +43.60 22:37.00 21:53.40
Tom Odegard Northwestern -1:03.50 21:54.00 22:57.50
Christian Beamer Cook County High School -21.60 21:55.00 22:16.60
Tavin Mcghee Spring Lake Park High School -1:12.50 21:55.00 23:07.50
Grace Langmade Pine City High School +1:25.60 23:22.00 21:56.40
Ben Ebert Mounds View High School +1:36.30 23:33.00 21:56.70
Abby Motschenbacher Wadena-Deer Creek High School +1:15.50 23:13.00 21:57.50
Levi Skelton Moose Lake High School +28.10 22:26.00 21:57.90
Gillian Yarano Visitation High School -1:06.70 21:58.00 23:04.70
Aislynn Petrich Greenway High School +2:47.30 24:47.00 21:59.70
Phebe Nelson Lake City High School -56.50 22:00.00 22:56.50
Addysen Farrell Norwood-Young America High School +1:32.90 23:33.00 22:00.10
Olivia Eggert Hermantown High School +18.80 22:22.00 22:03.20
Brooke Powell Champlin Park High School -49.70 22:07.00 22:56.70
Val Hart Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +50.20 22:58.00 22:07.80
Mattison Johnson Hibbing High School -31.00 22:08.00 22:39.00
Nick Fosse Greenway High School -1:23.90 22:08.00 23:31.90
Emma Greenlee Mesabi East High School +5.90 22:14.00 22:08.10
Emma Hills Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -3.60 22:10.00 22:13.60
Chloe Foster Forest Lake Area High School -16.20 22:10.00 22:26.20
Kelly Canavan Duluth East High School +14.00 22:25.00 22:11.00
Lily Hall South Ridge High School +1:21.50 23:33.00 22:11.50
Isabel Strebe Minneapolis South High School +37.30 22:49.00 22:11.70
Gail Nelson North Branch High School +40.20 22:52.00 22:11.80
Stuart Scamehorn Saint Anthony Village High School -3:07.30 22:14.00 25:21.30
Henry Rice Duluth East High School -1:54.80 22:14.00 24:08.80
Gabe Anderson Superior -14.90 22:15.00 22:29.90
Ben Breitbach Coon Rapids High School -1:34.20 22:17.00 23:51.20
Johnathan Chicka Superior -1:00.30 22:19.00 23:19.30
Allison Bartlett Forest Lake Area High School +11.20 22:31.00 22:19.80
Marie Demarais Trinity School at River Ridge -24.60 22:20.00 22:44.60
Evalyn Mccleary Perham High School -57.80 22:20.00 23:17.80
Katelyn Gasperlin Totino-Grace High School +1:12.00 23:33.00 22:21.00
Jack Fahey Norwood-Young America High School +51.90 23:14.00 22:22.10
Sofia Kintop Superior +1:01.60 23:24.00 22:22.40
Maggie Hlavka Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -1:47.30 22:24.00 24:11.30
Gracie Carlson Trinity School at River Ridge +9.90 22:35.00 22:25.10
Anarosa Oscarson Watertown-Mayer High School -0.70 22:26.00 22:26.70
Zacc Gilbertson Pillager High School +49.10 23:16.00 22:26.90
Natalie Daly Duluth East High School -1:02.80 22:27.00 23:29.80
Isaac Swift Glencoe-Silver Lake High School -1:38.80 22:27.00 24:05.80
Jacob Fish Chisago Lakes Area High School +42.30 23:10.00 22:27.70
Zofia Smith Saint Anthony Village High School -1:03.80 22:29.00 23:32.80
Corbett Wensmann Wadena-Deer Creek High School -2:19.10 22:29.00 24:48.10
Megan Hendrickson Menahga High School +1.50 22:32.00 22:30.50
Juliette Martin Chisago Lakes Area High School +14.00 22:45.00 22:31.00
Journey Amundson Northwestern -1:01.70 22:32.00 23:33.70
Nia Albright Northwestern -2:46.00 22:32.00 25:18.00
Michah Roseen Proctor High School +40.00 23:14.00 22:34.00
Tony Kaminski Chisago Lakes Area High School -10.80 22:35.00 22:45.80
Annika Dubbs Chisago Lakes Area High School -0.60 22:36.00 22:36.60
Kalyn Nelson East Central High School +1:02.70 23:39.00 22:36.30
Brenna Nelson Lake City High School -25.80 22:37.00 23:02.80
Claire Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School -1:16.20 22:38.00 23:54.20
Charis Lawson Spring Lake Park High School +45.40 23:24.00 22:38.60
Greta Waldvogel Visitation High School +16.70 22:57.00 22:40.30
Amanda Brawthen Rocori High School +16.40 22:57.00 22:40.60
Kiersten Olson Hermantown High School +17.80 22:59.00 22:41.20
Lindsey Paulson Saint Anthony Village High School +1:42.00 24:25.00 22:43.00
Alex Minder Tartan High School -48.00 22:44.00 23:32.00
Mikayla Niederkern Forest Lake Area High School -1:47.30 22:46.00 24:33.30
Norah Grimes Visitation High School +2:29.10 25:18.00 22:48.90
Gia Venier Glencoe-Silver Lake High School +11.30 23:01.00 22:49.70
Clare Pryor Visitation High School -1:42.80 22:50.00 24:32.80
Hailey Thielen Mora High School +14.20 23:06.00 22:51.80
Maria Isaacson Menahga High School +24.80 23:17.00 22:52.20
Claire Lund Champlin Park High School -1:37.70 22:53.00 24:30.70
Callie Swanberg Rocori High School +5.60 23:00.00 22:54.40
Olivia Ellenbecker Coon Rapids High School -0.20 22:56.00 22:56.20
Allana Rybachek Hibbing High School -57.30 22:56.00 23:53.30
Jessica Nieters Forest Lake Area High School -3.30 22:56.00 22:59.30
Sommer Scott Norwood-Young America High School +1:14.90 24:12.00 22:57.10
Lily Saddoris Saint Anthony Village High School +4:16.10 27:16.00 22:59.90
Walter Cornelius North Branch High School -37.60 23:01.00 23:38.60
Robert Modich Greenway High School -1.60 23:02.00 23:03.60
Caitlin Johnson Northwestern -16.40 23:02.00 23:18.40
Maya Mchugh Cook County High School -23.20 23:03.00 23:26.20
Amelia Evavold Superior +16.80 23:21.00 23:04.20
Anna Felt Saint Michael-Albertville High School +21.10 23:26.00 23:04.90
Grace Grubbs Pine City High School +5.20 23:14.00 23:08.80
Mika Miller Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +2:55.90 26:05.00 23:09.10
Hannah Maninga South Ridge High School +2:00.30 25:10.00 23:09.70
Tyler Gucinski Superior -11.40 23:10.00 23:21.40
Ethan Stauffer Bloomington Jefferson High School -29.90 23:11.00 23:40.90
Samuel Pick North Branch High School -28.50 23:11.00 23:39.50
Jayden Fritz Norwood-Young America High School +3.20 23:16.00 23:12.80
Johnette Ostlund Carlton High School +41.50 23:57.00 23:15.50
Mika Wudinich Virginia High School +7.50 23:24.00 23:16.50
Jimmy Anderson Lake City High School +16.90 23:38.00 23:21.10
Miranda Overland Forest Lake Area High School +54.80 24:16.00 23:21.20
Brita Larsen Duluth East High School +35.40 23:59.00 23:23.60
Oscar Edeburn Bloomington Jefferson High School +5:25.70 28:50.00 23:24.30
Erin Olson Menahga High School +3:25.40 26:50.00 23:24.60
Sam Saburn Duluth East High School +2:26.40 25:52.00 23:25.60
Jayden Swanson Carlton High School +20.20 23:46.00 23:25.80
Cassandra Hall Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +13.60 23:42.00 23:28.40
Courtney Carlson Duluth Denfeld High School +16.10 23:45.00 23:28.90
Emma Curran Spring Lake Park High School +1:00.30 24:30.00 23:29.70
Madilyn Anderson Forest Lake Area High School +2:23.60 25:54.00 23:30.40
Emily Dolezalek North Branch High School +2:15.30 25:49.00 23:33.70
Felipe Lawson Spring Lake Park High School -1:34.90 23:34.00 25:08.90
Ethan Wiita Hermantown High School -10.00 23:35.00 23:45.00
Elizabeth Jarocki Marshall School - Duluth +2:02.10 25:38.00 23:35.90
Emily Nelson Northwestern -20.60 23:36.00 23:56.60
Melina Demars North Branch High School +51.60 24:28.00 23:36.40
Kuffel Veronica Totino-Grace High School +23.70 24:07.00 23:43.30
Anthony Colburn Chisago Lakes Area High School -9.00 23:44.00 23:53.00
Jake Young Superior -6.20 23:44.00 23:50.20
Allison Bergerson Chisago Lakes Area High School -24.30 23:45.00 24:09.30
Abby Turbenson Trinity School at River Ridge +55.80 24:43.00 23:47.20
Lourdes Anderson Perham High School -1:23.20 23:48.00 25:11.20
Grace Halley Forest Lake Area High School +1:39.30 25:29.00 23:49.70
Jill Tomczyk Pine City High School +1:43.60 25:34.00 23:50.40
Isaac Mueller Norwood-Young America High School -58.50 23:51.00 24:49.50
Michaela Stram Greenway High School +45.90 24:37.00 23:51.10
Robert Cook Hibbing High School +3:10.00 27:02.00 23:52.00
Brooklyn Koetke Perham High School +44.70 24:38.00 23:53.30
Molly Thomas Cook County High School -9.70 23:54.00 24:03.70
Skyler Webb Virginia High School +2:37.40 26:32.00 23:54.60
Kara Klingenberg Coon Rapids High School +1:04.20 24:59.00 23:54.80
Jacob Bucu Totino-Grace High School +13.30 24:09.00 23:55.70
Tj Prior Marshall School - Duluth +31.70 24:28.00 23:56.30
Katie Johnson Chisago Lakes Area High School +2:36.00 26:35.00 23:59.00
Laya Danelski Moose Lake High School +23.70 24:23.00 23:59.30
Dani Likar Duluth East High School +1:08.50 25:08.00 23:59.50
Katherine Mccarr Visitation High School -36.20 24:01.00 24:37.20
Molly Devore Minneapolis South High School +0.70 24:02.00 24:01.30
Stefan Ferreira Totino-Grace High School +1:19.90 25:22.00 24:02.10
Nik Remington Northwestern +1:03.10 25:07.00 24:03.90
Ellie Hoffman Duluth East High School +1:06.00 25:10.00 24:04.00
Evelyn Bercher Ely High School +23.90 24:30.00 24:06.10
Sam Malone Wadena-Deer Creek High School -36.70 24:07.00 24:43.70
Sabel Peterson Saint Michael-Albertville High School +1:19.90 25:28.00 24:08.10
Nick Egan Lake City High School +1:58.10 26:07.00 24:08.90
Paige Lach Superior -1:02.40 24:09.00 25:11.40
Lexi Tekippe Moose Lake High School -2:51.20 24:09.00 27:00.20
Luke Stene Totino-Grace High School +1:55.70 26:05.00 24:09.30
Sophie Richardson Moose Lake High School +14.10 24:24.00 24:09.90
Amber Thompson Perham High School +48.00 24:58.00 24:10.00
Augie Wilfer Minneapolis South High School -45.30 24:10.00 24:55.30
Sam Williams Norwood-Young America High School -2:40.30 24:11.00 26:51.30
Elizabeth Grove Warroad High School +4:39.50 28:52.00 24:12.50
Emily Magnuson Chisago Lakes Area High School +1:41.40 25:54.00 24:12.60
Mckenna Nelson Forest Lake Area High School +1:42.30 25:56.00 24:13.70
Greta Johnson Chisago Lakes Area High School -1:54.80 24:15.00 26:09.80
Daniel Slocum Hermantown High School -1:56.80 24:15.00 26:11.80
Gage Grunst Perham High School -2:24.70 24:16.00 26:40.70
Amy Schreyer Chisago Lakes Area High School +1:55.60 26:12.00 24:16.40
Trinity Belmares South Saint Paul High School -11.30 24:18.00 24:29.30
Kirstin Klitzke Watertown-Mayer High School +30.20 24:49.00 24:18.80
Elissa Ikola Wadena-Deer Creek High School +50.70 25:10.00 24:19.30
Emily Weiss Northwestern -1:24.40 24:20.00 25:44.40
Kelsey Tompkins South Saint Paul High School -1:56.50 24:20.00 26:16.50
Kayla Deyonge Glencoe-Silver Lake High School +1:48.60 26:09.00 24:20.40
Jayce Johanson Cloquet High School +2:20.50 26:41.00 24:20.50
Austin Fankhauser Chetek/Weyerhaeuser -50.20 24:23.00 25:13.20
Joel Dodd Grand Rapids High School +41.30 25:07.00 24:25.70
Sydney David Marshall School - Duluth +36.80 25:04.00 24:27.20
Grace Johnson Chisago Lakes Area High School -46.40 24:28.00 25:14.40
Paige Robinson Forest Lake Area High School -1:40.10 24:31.00 26:11.10
Kayla Obar Forest Lake Area High School +5:10.80 29:42.00 24:31.20
Micayla Temple Hermantown High School -1:34.70 24:32.00 26:06.70
Sarah Holappa Duluth East High School +2:50.40 27:25.00 24:34.60
Cain Korf Tartan High School -40.50 24:35.00 25:15.50
Emmie Weiner Rocori High School +1:52.30 26:29.00 24:36.70
Chantelle Lynse Perham High School -1:14.10 24:37.00 25:51.10
Ally Wojtysiak Cloquet High School +1:06.50 25:44.00 24:37.50
Annie Gladitsch North Branch High School +48.10 25:27.00 24:38.90
Amanda Stevens Tartan High School -52.70 24:47.00 25:39.70
Bennett Putnam Spring Lake Park High School +25.20 25:14.00 24:48.80
Chloe Vezies Saint Anthony Village High School +2:28.70 27:18.00 24:49.30
Parker Shanks Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -2:37.40 24:53.00 27:30.40
Linnea Keire Minneapolis South High School -1:18.70 24:59.00 26:17.70
Jessica Palm Forest Lake Area High School -3:25.20 24:59.00 28:24.20
Nick Soroko Wadena-Deer Creek High School -20.40 24:59.00 25:19.40
Hamlock Tanyavong Mountain Lake High School -2:37.20 24:59.00 27:36.20
Yley Graham Duluth East High School +51.80 25:53.00 25:01.20
Celeste Valley Superior +40.00 25:47.00 25:07.00
Jenna Bosell Duluth East High School -18.40 25:07.00 25:25.40
Katherine Bernhardt Blake School (The) +1:11.30 26:22.00 25:10.70
Izzy Valento Duluth East High School +2:13.70 27:27.00 25:13.30
Owen Mrak Duluth East High School +2:05.10 27:19.00 25:13.90
Tiffany Meeks Wadena-Deer Creek High School +1:00.60 26:16.00 25:15.40
Eric Anderson Chetek/Weyerhaeuser -2:45.30 25:22.00 28:07.30
Mckenzie Geary North Branch High School +1:47.60 27:12.00 25:24.40
Alece Carlson Duluth East High School -47.70 25:25.00 26:12.70
Anna Seitz Visitation High School +2:47.90 28:15.00 25:27.10
Kat Hunter Superior -1:17.60 25:28.00 26:45.60
Jessica Kimmes Superior +4:10.60 29:39.00 25:28.40
Lexy Dolittle Superior +10.70 25:42.00 25:31.30
Amy Eckberg Saint Croix Preparatory Academy -6.40 25:32.00 25:38.40
Lucie Han Duluth East High School -59.90 25:33.00 26:32.90
Bill Keute Virginia High School -19.70 25:38.00 25:57.70
Lindsay Hawkins Lake City High School +24.20 26:04.00 25:39.80
Madison Grimsbo Hermantown High School -10.20 25:41.00 25:51.20
Abby Knapp Hermantown High School -3.20 25:42.00 25:45.20
Ian Scheele North Branch High School +2.00 25:47.00 25:45.00
Mya Hanson Totino-Grace High School -38.70 25:49.00 26:27.70
Josie Pickar Cloquet High School -2:20.00 25:55.00 28:15.00
Sydney Van Frost Tartan High School -47.60 26:03.00 26:50.60
Anna Lafontaine Duluth East High School +9.70 26:15.00 26:05.30
Megan Kern Totino-Grace High School +1:40.90 27:47.00 26:06.10
Kaitlyn Mccracken Norwood-Young America High School +41.00 26:48.00 26:07.00
Emily Holzer Perham High School -5.60 26:08.00 26:13.60
Emily Hergenrader Saint Anthony Village High School +1:36.60 27:46.00 26:09.40
Dana Norman Norwood-Young America High School +3:12.90 29:29.00 26:16.10
Amaya Lemke Norwood-Young America High School -2:32.80 26:18.00 28:50.80
Kennedy Reckmann Lake City High School +26.00 26:46.00 26:20.00
Cassidy Matter Totino-Grace High School +42.70 27:03.00 26:20.30
Hailey Owens Cloquet High School +3:02.70 29:28.00 26:25.30
Hannah Murphy Norwood-Young America High School +35.70 27:05.00 26:29.30
Lydia Isaacson Menahga High School +2:21.10 28:53.00 26:31.90
Annette Okafor Visitation High School +1:23.90 28:01.00 26:37.10
Alissa Eck Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +1:38.10 28:20.00 26:41.90
Hannah Kivela Hibbing High School +3.60 26:47.00 26:43.40
Zane Draper Rush City High School +30.30 27:17.00 26:46.70
Danielle Sonnenberg Perham High School -30.50 26:48.00 27:18.50
Mikayla Eshleman Norwood-Young America High School -59.40 26:49.00 27:48.40
Ally Erickson Greenway High School -51.60 26:49.00 27:40.60
Elise Hintzman Superior -1:30.80 26:49.00 28:19.80
Ashley Johnson Warroad High School +13.20 27:04.00 26:50.80
Mickaela Adam Virginia High School -10.20 26:51.00 27:01.20
Skye Juneau Coon Rapids High School +39.00 27:41.00 27:02.00
Emerson Peaslee North Branch High School -48.90 27:09.00 27:57.90
Jayna Carlson Forest Lake Area High School -16.40 27:10.00 27:26.40
Crystal Salgado Bloomington Jefferson High School -51.20 27:13.00 28:04.20
Ellie Miller Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +42.00 27:59.00 27:17.00
Leroy Moose Duluth Denfeld High School -1:27.20 27:20.00 28:47.20
Elena Hodgell Lake City High School +1:35.30 28:56.00 27:20.70
Ellen Hiestand Totino-Grace High School -32.30 27:22.00 27:54.30
Summer Juneau Coon Rapids High School +2:02.20 29:26.00 27:23.80
Allie Lindsey Superior +2:10.70 29:40.00 27:29.30
Jessica Mcdonald Coon Rapids High School +1:05.40 28:36.00 27:30.60
Jane Dylla Duluth East High School +1:28.40 29:22.00 27:53.60
Julia Lindell Forest Lake Area High School -25.90 27:57.00 28:22.90
Rachal Cross Menahga High School +4:18.90 32:16.00 27:57.10
Jillian Degraef Superior +28.60 28:30.00 28:01.40
Maria Mcgrath Totino-Grace High School +2:47.80 31:03.00 28:15.20
Issabelle Schomberg Duluth East High School -59.30 28:19.00 29:18.30
Gabrielle Ross Wadena-Deer Creek High School +1:29.80 29:53.00 28:23.20
Eliza Reedy Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -19.60 28:47.00 29:06.60
Naomi Weiss Chisago Lakes Area High School -37.00 28:48.00 29:25.00
Peighton Koeppen North Branch High School +8.10 28:57.00 28:48.90
Angelica Garay-triviski Tartan High School +15.60 29:05.00 28:49.40
Allie Christensen Perham High School -1:31.10 28:59.00 30:30.10
Catherine Link Visitation High School +1:39.40 30:47.00 29:07.60
Haley Budak Perham High School +3:19.70 32:40.00 29:20.30
Hazel Babcock Cook County High School +33.50 30:03.00 29:29.50
Jasmine Lambrecht Norwood-Young America High School +1:51.10 31:30.00 29:38.90
Lydia Moe Rush City High School +42.60 30:53.00 30:10.40
Daphne Lacina Cook County High School +12.00 30:28.00 30:16.00
Lily Geil Moose Lake High School +1:07.30 31:38.00 30:30.70
Anna Hutton Spring Lake Park High School +1:22.40 32:09.00 30:46.60
Lauren Estling Warroad High School +4:42.80 35:53.00 31:10.20
Lucy Callander Cook County High School +3:58.60 35:48.00 31:49.40
Abigail Weckman Norwood-Young America High School +45.80 38:45.00 37:59.20
Alyssa Mueller Norwood-Young America High School +1:30.60 42:31.00 41:00.40