Roy Griak Invitational 2006

Falcon Heights, MN

Roy Griak Invitational 2006 vs Roy Griak Invitational 2005

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +184 1545 1361
Overall Average +20.28 21:00.75 20:40.47
1st-10th Place +19.67 16:12.59 15:52.92
1st-25th Place +16.80 16:29.23 16:12.43
1st-50th Place +13.90 16:46.68 16:32.78
1st-100th Place +16.11 17:07.55 16:51.44
Common Athletes -- -- 571
Ran Faster -57 257 314
Ran Season Best -41 332 373
Average Time +5.47 20:33.57 20:28.10
Median Time -3.20 20:07.90 20:11.10
Middle 80% Times +6.14 20:22.19 20:16.05
Top 10% Times +3.77 17:09.81 17:06.03
Top 25% Times +0.99 17:41.91 17:40.92
Top 50% Times +1.26 18:27.81 18:26.55
Bottom 50% Times +9.66 22:35.01 22:25.35
Bottom 25% Times +7.82 24:03.10 23:55.28
Bottom 10% Times +1.58 25:33.87 25:32.29
Average Difference +5.47 -- --
Median Difference -4.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +5.74 -- --
Top 10% Difference +5.11 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.67 -- --
Top 25% Difference -0.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.67 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +9.23 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +10.77 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2.66 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Tc Lumbar Edina High School +40.20 16:14.20 15:34.00
Rob Finnerty Burnsville High School +24.60 16:02.20 15:37.60
Andrew Perkins Watertown +32.40 16:24.70 15:52.30
Sean Olson Menomonie +34.30 16:44.80 16:10.50
Justin Tyner Brainerd High School +53.10 17:07.40 16:14.30
Tom Burke Edina High School -6.20 16:16.10 16:22.30
Bill Kogel Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -5.40 16:19.50 16:24.90
Tyler King Lakeville North High School +15.10 16:36.30 16:21.20
Anthony Okee Des Moines Roosevelt High School +1:15.90 17:45.90 16:30.00
Jordan Carlson Rosemount High School -21.50 16:31.40 16:52.90
Dennis Walsh Shorewood +15.60 16:47.80 16:32.20
Kevin Lachowitzer Perham High School -28.60 16:34.00 17:02.60
Alex Scherling University City (SD) -50.20 16:37.70 17:27.90
Josh Boersma Ankeny High School +4.20 16:54.00 16:49.80
Josh Fick Muscatine High School -22.70 16:51.90 17:14.60
Bill Jones Marquette -24.20 16:52.40 17:16.60
Jon Lambert Wayzata High School -1.30 16:52.80 16:54.10
Zach Mcgill Hopkins High School -12.00 16:53.20 17:05.20
Adam Zais Hudson -50.50 16:56.30 17:46.80
Robel Kebede Minneapolis South High School -9.80 16:57.40 17:07.20
Mike Bumgarner Rosemount High School -5.30 16:58.80 17:04.10
Jake Arechigo Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +27.70 17:27.30 16:59.60
Doug Debold Hopkins High School +30.10 17:29.80 16:59.70
John Holt Roseville Area High School -56.30 17:00.70 17:57.00
Josh Weems Shawnee Mission Northwest +3.50 17:04.40 17:00.90
Jon Waters Des Moines Roosevelt High School +18.20 17:20.00 17:01.80
Noah Delong Saint Paul Central High School -25.40 17:03.60 17:29.00
Kit Powell Antigo +27.80 17:31.90 17:04.10
Ellis Richardson Roseville Area High School +4.60 17:09.70 17:05.10
Wade Hassel Mounds View High School +28.70 17:34.70 17:06.00
Grant Gibeau Grand Rapids High School +56.40 18:04.20 17:07.80
Matt Olson Edina High School +1:06.00 18:14.40 17:08.40
Joe Wells Minneapolis Southwest High School -1:04.00 17:09.50 18:13.50
Tim Kojetin Rosemount High School +16.00 17:26.20 17:10.20
Andrew Duba Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +6.00 17:16.50 17:10.50
Scott Behling Duluth East High School -20.30 17:11.80 17:32.10
Erik Johnson Duluth East High School -41.40 17:12.00 17:53.40
Matt Kiley Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +17.20 17:29.40 17:12.20
Peter Holmes Wayzata High School +4.90 17:17.90 17:13.00
Brett Williams Muscatine High School -55.20 17:15.20 18:10.40
Ryan Bailey Minnetonka High School +7.00 17:23.00 17:16.00
Chip Sandahl Burnsville High School -48.40 17:16.30 18:04.70
Dan Mcalpine Faribault High School +58.20 18:14.80 17:16.60
Josh Wieland Menomonie +42.10 17:59.10 17:17.00
David Upjohn Blake School (The) +36.20 17:54.10 17:17.90
Keagan Marble Waseca High School +8.50 17:27.70 17:19.20
Aaron Thompson Mounds View High School +33.70 17:53.10 17:19.40
Mason Bacso Wayzata High School +12.20 17:31.90 17:19.70
Justin Tellinghuisen Perham High School -52.60 17:21.40 18:14.00
Joe Dykema Mankato West High School +1:22.20 18:44.80 17:22.60
Harry Backlund Saint Paul Highland Park High School +5.10 17:28.10 17:23.00
Alex Wrobel Mounds View High School +21.70 17:44.80 17:23.10
Thomas Ruttger Brainerd High School -1:12.50 17:23.20 18:35.70
Andrew Guthrie Roseville Area High School +29.70 17:54.10 17:24.40
Tyler Rose Brainerd High School -29.40 17:27.30 17:56.70
Josh Crowley Rochester Lourdes High School +1:32.00 19:01.00 17:29.00
Jordan Megna Marquette -7.80 17:29.40 17:37.20
Kelvin Johnson Menomonie +1:47.60 19:18.60 17:31.00
Andrew Erickson Shorewood +33.80 18:05.30 17:31.50
Mike Mueller Hopkins High School +14.30 17:46.00 17:31.70
Michael Warweg Rosemount High School -59.00 17:32.40 18:31.40
Kendrick Johnson Menomonie -27.70 17:33.10 18:00.80
Pat Richie Grand Rapids High School -6.00 17:33.60 17:39.60
Joe Frerichs Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School -13.30 17:33.60 17:46.90
Neal Kivi Hudson -5.30 17:34.60 17:39.90
Zach Dobson Des Moines Roosevelt High School +8.60 17:43.30 17:34.70
Aaron Hawkins Irondale High School -53.60 17:35.10 18:28.70
Ben Rodriquez Buffalo High School -57.60 17:35.60 18:33.20
Chris Wilson Minneapolis Southwest High School -12.90 17:36.30 17:49.20
Matt Thooft Rosemount High School -38.60 17:36.90 18:15.50
David Forster Hopkins High School -18.50 17:38.00 17:56.50
Neil Albares Monticello High School -25.10 17:38.40 18:03.50
Paul Rasmussen Maple Grove High School +16.10 17:55.00 17:38.90
David Salmon Shorewood +2.20 17:41.20 17:39.00
Raleigh Morgan Mounds View High School -3.00 17:39.30 17:42.30
Luke Leibovich Rochester Lourdes High School -2.00 17:39.70 17:41.70
Brandon Kingston Waseca High School -24.90 17:41.40 18:06.30
Ryan Etten Eau Claire Memorial +42.90 18:25.10 17:42.20
Ben Englund Minnetonka High School +3.50 17:45.90 17:42.40
Eddie Stenger Perham High School -20.50 17:42.70 18:03.20
Brian Valusek Shorewood +1:05.40 18:48.30 17:42.90
Bryce Wizner Onalaska -1:27.70 17:43.30 19:11.00
James Goodenberger Duluth East High School -18.20 17:43.30 18:01.50
Andrew Hoffmann Spring Lake Park High School -7.00 17:43.70 17:50.70
Dale Dybvig Osceola -2.90 17:44.10 17:47.00
Will Nielsen Richfield High School -38.70 17:45.30 18:24.00
Jay Birkholz Wausau East +1:07.70 18:55.20 17:47.50
Brian Wall Des Moines Roosevelt High School +32.50 18:20.10 17:47.60
Nick Adkins Perham High School -13.60 17:49.00 18:02.60
Luke Delaney Brainerd High School -52.80 17:49.60 18:42.40
Patrick Sitzer Rochester Lourdes High School +14.40 18:04.10 17:49.70
Erik Anderson Mounds View High School +24.00 18:13.90 17:49.90
Kasey Basco Wayzata High School +6.30 17:56.50 17:50.20
Josh Thiel Osceola +1:00.70 18:51.30 17:50.60
Aaron Umhoefer Mankato West High School +20.90 18:11.50 17:50.60
Aaron Elias Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +7.00 17:58.00 17:51.00
Zach Johnson New Richmond +2.70 17:53.90 17:51.20
Blake Robillard University City (SD) -4.30 17:52.20 17:56.50
Crawford Hubbell Des Moines Roosevelt High School +51.20 18:44.60 17:53.40
Jach Deichert Hopkins High School -6.20 17:53.50 17:59.70
Jackson Peterson Carlton High School -31.00 17:53.50 18:24.50
Mac Enderson Lakeville North High School -45.00 17:53.60 18:38.60
Pat Bigaouette Chaska High School -7.40 17:54.80 18:02.20
Luke Albares Monticello High School -28.10 17:55.60 18:23.70
Michael Hauber Shawnee Mission Northwest -14.80 17:56.20 18:11.00
Abdesalam Ali Des Moines Roosevelt High School -2.80 17:56.30 17:59.10
Andrew Jorgensen Ankeny High School +25.60 18:22.00 17:56.40
Justus Bibeau White Bear Lake High School -26.60 17:56.90 18:23.50
Matt Steil Eau Claire Memorial +36.80 18:33.90 17:57.10
Robert Kostick Fridley High School -55.10 17:57.30 18:52.40
Brian Byrnes Marshall High School -10.60 17:57.50 18:08.10
Tyler Heinz Eau Claire Memorial -58.90 17:58.30 18:57.20
Taylor Hegarty Wayzata High School +3.70 18:02.40 17:58.70
Adam Scherling University City (SD) +0.20 17:59.40 17:59.20
Kevin Weber Irondale High School -17.80 17:59.20 18:17.00
Charlie Nord Perham High School +41.40 18:42.10 18:00.70
Jude Frett Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +9.90 18:10.90 18:01.00
Ben Hackbart Wayzata High School -26.60 18:01.40 18:28.00
Kevin Dolan Muscatine High School +51.20 18:52.90 18:01.70
Jerrod Hopkins Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -11.20 18:02.20 18:13.40
Mitch Lorenz Brainerd High School -10.60 18:02.40 18:13.00
Michael Burgmeier Wayzata High School -1.30 18:02.90 18:04.20
Bobby Ward Edina High School -2.30 18:03.80 18:06.10
Trey Brotzler New Richmond +38.70 18:42.70 18:04.00
Robbie Mcguire Rochester John Marshall -1:18.80 18:04.40 19:23.20
J C Jesmok Burnsville High School -12.50 18:04.50 18:17.00
Sam Koerner Eau Claire Memorial +4.50 18:09.30 18:04.80
Tyler Stevens Elk River High School -57.30 18:05.10 19:02.40
David Holmberg Mankato West High School +3.00 18:08.40 18:05.40
Jon Stanley Buffalo High School +44.80 18:50.50 18:05.70
Alec Bronston Onalaska +7.00 18:13.40 18:06.40
John Goetz Minnetonka High School -5.90 18:07.70 18:13.60
Kurt Prieve Faribault High School +1:38.40 19:46.30 18:07.90
Andrew Rehmann Roseville Area High School +16.20 18:24.10 18:07.90
Jeremy Bender Saint Paul Highland Park High School +5.40 18:14.90 18:09.50
Jacob Brunsvold White Bear Lake High School +11.40 18:20.90 18:09.50
Parker Carignan Perham High School +15.80 18:25.40 18:09.60
Kyle Larson Chaska High School +10.90 18:20.90 18:10.00
David Shaffer Minnetonka High School -7.20 18:10.50 18:17.70
Cory Asfeld Wadena-Deer Creek High School -1:13.60 18:10.80 19:24.40
Mitch Easker Antigo -1:02.00 18:11.00 19:13.00
Ben Greenwald Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +38.30 18:50.30 18:12.00
Jerrod Berget New Richmond +32.10 18:44.80 18:12.70
Jesse Murray Eau Claire North -22.80 18:13.10 18:35.90
Lloyd Gbahtuo Spring Lake Park High School +12.20 18:27.40 18:15.20
Jeremy Devos Marshall High School +1:26.00 19:41.30 18:15.30
Alex Delapena Eau Claire Memorial +2.40 18:17.80 18:15.40
Ryan Rene Eau Claire Memorial +13.80 18:29.30 18:15.50
Andy Kilpo Duluth East High School +2:43.30 20:59.00 18:15.70
Allison Eckert Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:01.30 18:16.40 19:17.70
Luke Wieker Hudson +2.50 18:19.00 18:16.50
David Keysser Hopkins High School -6.30 18:16.80 18:23.10
Kyle Ward Rochester John Marshall +18.90 18:35.80 18:16.90
Denis Terzic Minnetonka High School -14.10 18:16.90 18:31.00
Josh Phenow Richfield High School +16.10 18:34.90 18:18.80
Michael Williams Maple Grove High School +56.30 19:15.40 18:19.10
Dylan Day Wausau West +11.60 18:31.00 18:19.40
Ben Wieker Hudson +18.70 18:38.30 18:19.60
Alex Rongstad Eau Claire North +48.00 19:07.60 18:19.60
Alex Ciesielski Minneapolis South High School +16.70 18:37.10 18:20.40
Luke Ripplemeyer Burnsville High School +4.40 18:24.90 18:20.50
Josh Roos Amery -55.60 18:21.00 19:16.60
Kenny Moreno Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +16.90 18:38.00 18:21.10
Nate Konopacki Onalaska +1:47.60 20:08.80 18:21.20
Matt Babcock Chaska High School +1.80 18:23.40 18:21.60
Dan Schlesinger Minnetonka High School +26.80 18:48.50 18:21.70
Alex Hollister Amery -1:35.40 18:22.60 19:58.00
Billy Sackett Grand Rapids High School +25.10 18:47.80 18:22.70
Joel Rasmussen Maple Grove High School -50.00 18:23.00 19:13.00
Dylan Cheever Minneapolis Southwest High School +2.60 18:26.90 18:24.30
Dan Huska Antigo -1:01.30 18:24.30 19:25.60
Keith Mcintire Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +2:09.70 20:34.60 18:24.90
Andy Schoff Rhinelander -12.80 18:24.90 18:37.70
Jeremy Sass Waseca High School -35.30 18:25.10 19:00.40
Justin Caron Cretin-Derham Hall -1:11.20 18:25.30 19:36.50
Greg Tri Dover-Eyota High School +38.20 19:03.60 18:25.40
Jacob Stevens Elk River High School -39.20 18:25.50 19:04.70
Krista Eckert Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +54.80 19:20.40 18:25.60
Aaron Oie Buffalo High School -1:27.60 18:25.60 19:53.20
Osman Jama Mankato East High School +16.90 18:42.70 18:25.80
Tom Jorgenson Roseville Area High School +16.80 18:47.00 18:30.20
Josh Ulring Staples-Motley High School +20.60 18:52.30 18:31.70
Kaleb Kroells Osceola +50.90 19:22.60 18:31.70
Brendon Stubbe Wausau West +19.10 18:51.90 18:32.80
Zach Mellon Buffalo High School -2:58.70 18:33.40 21:32.10
Ian Wilson Hopkins High School +6.20 18:40.80 18:34.60
Brad Evans Minnetonka High School -22.60 18:35.20 18:57.80
Colton Newman Wausau East +1:03.80 19:39.50 18:35.70
Michael Legan Roseville Area High School +1.80 18:37.70 18:35.90
Andy Keller Chaska High School -12.20 18:36.00 18:48.20
Josh Johnson Monticello High School -12.90 18:36.50 18:49.40
David Trione Wausau East +47.60 19:24.40 18:36.80
Jordan Rhode Rhinelander -28.40 18:38.70 19:07.10
Chris Hohmann Onalaska -35.50 18:38.80 19:14.30
Chris Greene Osceola +24.90 19:04.30 18:39.40
Andy Carlson White Bear Lake High School -9.70 18:40.20 18:49.90
Jairek Lyons Mankato West High School +26.90 19:07.60 18:40.70
Andrew White Ankeny High School +22.70 19:03.50 18:40.80
Michael Merritt Menomonie -2.30 18:41.30 18:43.60
Craig Rerneson Rochester John Marshall +9.10 18:50.70 18:41.60
Mike Resman Rochester Lourdes High School +42.50 19:24.60 18:42.10
Adam Waldvogel Wausau West -36.10 18:42.60 19:18.70
Stewart Richardson Blake School (The) -49.90 18:43.60 19:33.50
Rick Dornfeld Saint Paul Highland Park High School -4.50 18:44.80 18:49.30
Ben Mayhew Saint Paul Highland Park High School -2:40.10 18:45.20 21:25.30
Tyler Fitz Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +17.90 19:04.40 18:46.50
Justin Dusso Marinette +17.80 19:04.90 18:47.10
Joey Sperling New Richmond -17.20 18:49.70 19:06.90
Brooke Wyffels Marshall High School +33.30 19:23.50 18:50.20
Tyler Stevenson Cretin-Derham Hall -13.10 18:50.60 19:03.70
Benjamin Fischer Wausau West -2:30.90 18:51.10 21:22.00
Joe Demitrius Minneapolis South High School +28.10 19:19.30 18:51.20
Tony Stellon Richfield High School +53.60 19:45.30 18:51.70
Matt O'connell Rochester Lourdes High School +1:55.30 20:47.30 18:52.00
Sam Dupuis Shorewood -32.90 18:52.50 19:25.40
Andrew Borchert Irondale High School -36.40 18:53.10 19:29.50
Brian Chelsey Mankato West High School -48.70 18:53.70 19:42.40
Thomas Biedron Spring Lake Park High School +40.00 19:34.40 18:54.40
Tristan Covington Perham High School -51.00 18:55.00 19:46.00
Nick Hoelmer Waseca High School -15.20 18:55.50 19:10.70
Charles Donaldson New Richmond -36.60 18:55.50 19:32.10
Michael Richards Roseville Area High School -3.60 18:56.40 19:00.00
Paige Orcutt Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +47.90 19:44.80 18:56.90
Jon Mays Bloomington Jefferson High School +20.60 19:19.20 18:58.60
Adam Banfield Mankato East High School +59.90 20:01.10 19:01.20
Shane Rogstad Eau Claire North +16.30 19:17.80 19:01.50
Andrew Leyden Cretin-Derham Hall -1:04.90 19:01.50 20:06.40
Danny Klotz Elk River High School +22.90 19:24.50 19:01.60
Evan Koch Mankato West High School +12.00 19:13.60 19:01.60
Claire Richardson Blake School (The) +1:02.50 20:04.20 19:01.70
Paul Quiram Carlton High School -42.00 19:02.20 19:44.20
Kyle Maloney Richfield High School +3.30 19:06.50 19:03.20
Cole Salfer Marshall High School +28.80 19:32.80 19:04.00
Brett Laplante Elk River High School -26.30 19:04.00 19:30.30
Trevor Wegner Faribault High School +13.10 19:17.30 19:04.20
Blair Hudella Buffalo High School +2:56.40 22:00.70 19:04.30
Ray Rolling Osceola +12.40 19:18.60 19:06.20
Sean Lawler Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +1:21.30 20:29.00 19:07.70
Kevin Hayes Buffalo High School -2:49.60 19:07.90 21:57.50
Jon Bassen Shorewood -2.70 19:08.50 19:11.20
Will Jevne Grand Rapids High School +10.30 19:20.10 19:09.80
Solange Miller Lakeville North High School -10.10 19:10.80 19:20.90
Mike Collins Faribault High School -43.80 19:12.00 19:55.80
Scott Dick Dover-Eyota High School -46.80 19:12.60 19:59.40
Preston Paulson Amery -41.40 19:12.60 19:54.00
Nate Weigel Rochester Lourdes High School -1:13.70 19:15.20 20:28.90
Jake Tideman Duluth East High School -17.30 19:15.30 19:32.60
Ben Ruter Buffalo High School +17.90 19:33.70 19:15.80
Hal Iverson Rochester John Marshall +23.50 19:40.20 19:16.70
Brea Tinney Osceola +10.00 19:27.00 19:17.00
Andy Cochrane Saint Paul Highland Park High School +34.00 19:51.00 19:17.00
Kristin Pelzel Hudson +1:26.00 20:43.90 19:17.90
Mike Lyrenmann Elk River High School +23.00 19:40.90 19:17.90
Angie Henry Hopkins High School +1:02.60 20:21.50 19:18.90
Kale Burton Mankato West High School -7.90 19:19.00 19:26.90
Anna Urdahl Minnetonka High School +1:06.90 20:26.70 19:19.80
Daniel Fiorenza Wausau West -1:03.00 19:19.90 20:22.90
Brittany Dlhy Iowa City High School +1:00.20 20:20.80 19:20.60
Ryan Neubert Marinette -34.20 19:21.20 19:55.40
Andrew Reiner Spring Lake Park High School -1.90 19:22.40 19:24.30
Scott Erickson Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -15.40 19:22.60 19:38.00
Nick Milewski Spring Lake Park High School -54.00 19:22.80 20:16.80
Dan Gerber Onalaska -13.80 19:23.50 19:37.30
Connor Sea Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +1:02.50 20:27.90 19:25.40
Victor Smith Eau Claire North +46.10 20:12.20 19:26.10
Sam Guadagnino Shorewood -56.50 19:28.90 20:25.40
Dillon Lichtsinn Milbank High School -11.80 19:31.40 19:43.20
Laura Hughes Mankato West High School -25.20 19:31.70 19:56.90
Cameron Grogan Wausau East -7.10 19:31.80 19:38.90
Drew Beres Monticello High School +25.10 19:58.00 19:32.90
Cody Semrau Marinette -1:26.00 19:33.80 20:59.80
Megan Lundgren Mankato East High School +47.90 20:22.00 19:34.10
Emily Schwitzer Hopkins High School +16.10 19:52.00 19:35.90
Garret Soper Onalaska -23.70 19:36.00 19:59.70
Corky Lederer Osceola +16.20 19:54.40 19:38.20
Samantha Sidwell Iowa City High School +28.30 20:06.90 19:38.60
Blaise Davis Elk River High School +21.10 20:01.00 19:39.90
Kevin Case Antigo -1:43.40 19:40.10 21:23.50
Jake Larkin Bloomington Jefferson High School +41.50 20:22.30 19:40.80
Margaret Chute Blake School (The) +33.90 20:15.70 19:41.80
Chris Bakerman Spring Lake Park High School +2:00.70 21:44.60 19:43.90
Will Anderson Saint Paul Central High School -1:17.80 19:44.40 21:02.20
Jimmy Sintler Fridley High School -41.20 19:44.80 20:26.00
Katie Cumming Hudson +1:11.80 20:58.00 19:46.20
John Mcgough Cretin-Derham Hall -1:03.30 19:46.90 20:50.20
Tim Papillon Wadena-Deer Creek High School -5.00 19:47.40 19:52.40
Justin Kramer Dover-Eyota High School -10.80 19:47.80 19:58.60
Daniel Swain Saint Paul Highland Park High School -1:02.30 19:48.00 20:50.30
Hannah Mcraith Waseca High School -38.20 19:48.80 20:27.00
Isaac Hollermann Chatfield High School -1:29.30 19:49.00 21:18.30
Alexis Boyd Marshall High School -1:29.30 19:49.50 21:18.80
Sarah Vitug University City (SD) +23.80 20:14.20 19:50.40
Jeremy Hild Chatfield High School -1:58.10 19:50.40 21:48.50
McKenzie Melander Eastview High School +12.10 20:03.80 19:51.70
Jake Kleiner New Richmond -1:24.70 19:51.80 21:16.50
Maddie Van Beek Perham High School -1:01.50 19:52.20 20:53.70
Jordan Larson Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +2:15.10 22:07.80 19:52.70
Kaila Urick Chaska High School -41.90 19:53.10 20:35.00
William Roberson Minneapolis Edison High School -1:50.90 19:54.70 21:45.60
Kelsey Hart Iowa City High School -32.00 19:57.00 20:29.00
Graham Hanson Richfield High School -26.60 19:58.30 20:24.90
Jackson Bellaimey Minneapolis Southwest High School +32.00 20:33.90 20:01.90
Raymond Carlson Blake School (The) +2.20 20:05.70 20:03.50
Katie Ridder Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +1:05.20 21:09.70 20:04.50
Obsie Birru Johnston High School +20.20 20:25.70 20:05.50
Elizabeth Schmitz Wayzata High School +22.40 20:28.20 20:05.80
Cole Doblar Rochester John Marshall -20.70 20:06.40 20:27.10
Race Rolling Osceola -1.00 20:07.10 20:08.10
Emma BATES Elk River High School +17.40 20:24.60 20:07.20
Lisa Wegman Dover-Eyota High School -36.90 20:07.90 20:44.80
Jack Atmore Saint Paul Highland Park High School -28.50 20:08.80 20:37.30
Natasha Wenzel Staples-Motley High School +45.40 20:56.00 20:10.60
Caitlyn Crowley Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +26.60 20:37.70 20:11.10
Marie Ferguson Lakeville North High School +24.30 20:36.50 20:12.20
Holly Sheets Perham High School +23.90 20:36.40 20:12.50
Ryan Vassar Richfield High School +1:22.30 21:36.00 20:13.70
Annie Hart Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -44.00 20:14.00 20:58.00
Karli Miller Duluth East High School +2:01.50 22:15.60 20:14.10
Ericka Sell Duluth East High School +1:24.30 21:38.90 20:14.60
Laura Nedderman Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +1:01.10 21:16.00 20:14.90
Naomi Landecker Staples-Motley High School -19.20 20:15.00 20:34.20
Kelly Hurtis Dover-Eyota High School +28.50 20:44.40 20:15.90
Adam Bradley Antigo +1:49.30 22:07.30 20:18.00
Nils Thorson Spring Lake Park High School +8.10 20:27.10 20:19.00
Brenna Carda Lakeville North High School +58.40 21:19.80 20:21.40
Hannah Mcallister Brainerd High School -20.70 20:21.70 20:42.40
Hannah Utzman New Richmond +45.00 21:07.00 20:22.00
Tara Mccoy Menomonie +56.00 21:19.00 20:23.00
Annie Mckay Iowa City High School -3.30 20:23.20 20:26.50
Sarah Fleming Wayzata High School +1:51.60 22:15.40 20:23.80
Amy Glasow Mounds View High School +1:25.90 21:50.10 20:24.20
Chris Mottaz Maple Grove High School -4.50 20:24.60 20:29.10
Brittany Gigstead Perham High School -15.70 20:27.20 20:42.90
Anna Watson Centerville +12.60 20:40.10 20:27.50
Emma Pogreba Staples-Motley High School -1:10.70 20:27.50 21:38.20
Jeff Lou Irondale High School +19.90 20:48.40 20:28.50
Andrew Browne Wadena-Deer Creek High School -3.10 20:29.70 20:32.80
Erin Hargens Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -32.40 20:29.90 21:02.30
Emily Vankeulen Marshall High School +7.00 20:37.40 20:30.40
Hugh Manahan Chatfield High School -1:12.50 20:30.50 21:43.00
Leah Russell Minneapolis Southwest High School +45.00 21:16.00 20:31.00
Laura Hilby Johnston High School +51.30 21:23.00 20:31.70
James Hartigan New Richmond +10.70 20:42.50 20:31.80
Hanne Guthrie Chaska High School +1:09.00 21:41.00 20:32.00
Sadie Ellenberg Perham High School +6.50 20:38.60 20:32.10
Danielle Burgmeier Wayzata High School +22.20 20:54.80 20:32.60
Dayna Anderson University City (SD) +59.20 21:31.90 20:32.70
Kate Monahan Waseca High School +15.50 20:50.50 20:35.00
Chloe Moore Lakeville North High School +1:02.40 21:37.40 20:35.00
Kate Sanft Wausau East +25.00 21:01.00 20:36.00
Tyler Stickland Milbank High School -5.40 20:36.70 20:42.10
Taylor Warnes Mounds View High School -7.40 20:39.20 20:46.60
Mckenzie Kelly New Richmond +1:28.90 22:08.30 20:39.40
Monica Abens Eau Claire North +1:25.40 22:05.30 20:39.90
Sam Schwartz Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +45.30 21:29.50 20:44.20
Beth Ohrt Lakeville North High School +33.80 21:18.30 20:44.50
Ellen Kumm Wausau West +47.20 21:32.20 20:45.00
Bridget Hines Maple Grove High School -49.80 20:45.60 21:35.40
Brooke Campbell Lakeville North High School +10.60 20:56.70 20:46.10
Megan Holmes Brainerd High School -9.30 20:46.60 20:55.90
Cassie Egler Maple Grove High School -8.40 20:48.30 20:56.70
Heather Wendel Johnston High School +3:01.20 23:49.90 20:48.70
Alana Howard Rosemount High School +2:10.00 22:59.00 20:49.00
Sarah Lowe Centerville -22.90 20:49.00 21:11.90
Raynee Degrio Grand Rapids High School +1:22.00 22:12.90 20:50.90
Monica Rolbiecki Eau Claire North -12.00 20:51.70 21:03.70
Samantha Tauer Marshall High School +1:54.70 22:46.50 20:51.80
Ashley Altrichter Rochester Lourdes High School -47.60 20:52.40 21:40.00
Samantha Santjer Chaska High School +1:21.40 22:14.40 20:53.00
Emily Schwartz Johnston High School +50.90 21:44.00 20:53.10
Jennifer Mott Centerville +1:22.80 22:16.20 20:53.40
Kelsey Junget Chaska High School +15.50 21:10.50 20:55.00
Christina Buckley University City (SD) +24.40 21:19.60 20:55.20
Emily Keig Wayzata High School +10.20 21:06.10 20:55.90
Lauren Boodry Antigo -53.00 20:57.00 21:50.00
Michelle Shannon Eau Claire Memorial +27.90 21:25.90 20:58.00
Emily Kepulis Hudson +25.30 21:25.00 20:59.70
Caroline Mclaughlin Rosemount High School -44.00 21:00.00 21:44.00
Alison Liewen Minnetonka High School +20.40 21:20.50 21:00.10
Rachel Stack Eastview High School -37.40 21:00.10 21:37.50
Mollly Rea Rochester Lourdes High School +4.80 21:09.30 21:04.50
Lillian Budke Amery +42.90 21:50.20 21:07.30
Cassie Battenfeld Waseca High School +1:15.00 22:23.00 21:08.00
Rochelle Coulson University City (SD) +8.10 21:16.70 21:08.60
Amber Bickler Antigo +1:10.00 22:20.00 21:10.00
Becky Wayman Shorewood +3:47.10 24:59.00 21:11.90
Kristen Jasperson Osceola -32.00 21:13.00 21:45.00
Kelsey Beeding Muscatine High School +26.10 21:39.50 21:13.40
Claudia Garcia Iowa City High School +35.20 21:48.70 21:13.50
Dhruv Hemmady Blake School (The) -1:49.70 21:14.10 23:03.80
Brittany Raddatz Dover-Eyota High School +1:19.70 22:37.40 21:17.70
Abby Kruse Lakeville North High School +43.50 22:01.70 21:18.20
Alyssa Veil Blake School (The) -35.50 21:18.30 21:53.80
Joanna Pace Lakeland Union +1:10.00 22:29.00 21:19.00
Maddy Stephens Mounds View High School +43.10 22:03.10 21:20.00
Keri Schaefer Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School -37.70 21:20.00 21:57.70
Becca Mahn Shorewood +1:37.60 22:59.00 21:21.40
Danika Evans Wayzata High School -8.50 21:21.70 21:30.20
Jess Fowler Mankato East High School +39.40 22:02.00 21:22.60
Darius Sauiz Rhinelander -1:22.80 21:22.80 22:45.60
Alyssa Polovitz Wayzata High School -18.40 21:23.60 21:42.00
Joseph Couch Dover-Eyota High School -2:14.40 21:24.00 23:38.40
Kelsey Torchia Rochester Lourdes High School -54.00 21:24.10 22:18.10
Elle Yesnes Hopkins High School -25.50 21:24.70 21:50.20
Emily Altrichter Rochester Lourdes High School -1.10 21:24.80 21:25.90
James Wood Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +3:07.70 24:33.80 21:26.10
Jackie Hurtis Dover-Eyota High School +58.80 22:25.00 21:26.20
Anna Gessell Brainerd High School -11.50 21:26.20 21:37.70
Jessica Roos Amery +34.20 22:02.00 21:27.80
Ben Mesick Chatfield High School -46.80 21:29.60 22:16.40
Sarah Kleiman Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +3:36.30 25:08.00 21:31.70
Allison Streich Waseca High School +25.80 21:57.80 21:32.00
Kate Mcdonald Duluth East High School +29.60 22:03.00 21:33.40
James Salerno Chatfield High School -11.60 21:33.40 21:45.00
Jenna Samuelson Buffalo High School -56.50 21:36.50 22:33.00
Jill Hughes Muscatine High School +1:57.70 23:34.50 21:36.80
Alli Januszewski Perham High School +1:40.40 23:18.00 21:37.60
Brittney Hembrecht Grand Rapids High School +2:03.50 23:42.40 21:38.90
Sharon Heyer Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School +58.70 22:39.00 21:40.30
Kelsey Heinz Cretin-Derham Hall +51.00 22:32.00 21:41.00
Nicole Blahnik Antigo +16.00 21:57.00 21:41.00
Stephanie Sathre Chaska High School -2:39.80 21:41.20 24:21.00
Roman Young Chatfield High School +21.60 22:08.20 21:46.60
Maddie Covington Perham High School -2.50 21:46.90 21:49.40
Danielle Refsland Perham High School -8.00 21:47.20 21:55.20
Tamara Lapacz Marinette -14.00 21:48.00 22:02.00
Alley Lawrence Eastview High School -9.60 21:48.90 21:58.50
Steph Anderson Mankato East High School -39.10 21:49.00 22:28.10
Sarah Ziegenhorn Iowa City High School -7.00 21:49.40 21:56.40
Lizzie Wunder Muscatine High School -22.50 21:49.50 22:12.00
Ashley Iverson Hudson +1:29.80 23:20.40 21:50.60
Hannah Sanborn Maple Grove High School -12.30 21:50.80 22:03.10
Bria Kask Duluth East High School +1.90 21:54.10 21:52.20
Gemma Miltich Grand Rapids High School +59.00 22:51.40 21:52.40
Cassie Petersen Marinette -1:00.00 21:53.00 22:53.00
Maggie Bauernfeind Rosemount High School +23.00 22:17.00 21:54.00
Alex Kennedy Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School -2:20.10 21:55.00 24:15.10
Taylor Marble Waseca High School -7.30 21:55.70 22:03.00
Natalie Ristau Saint Paul Highland Park High School -1:03.00 21:56.00 22:59.00
Emily Humphreys Eau Claire Memorial -12.30 21:56.70 22:09.00
Kaytlin Roth Staples-Motley High School -6.80 21:58.00 22:04.80
Danielle Anshus Chatfield High School +21.00 22:20.00 21:59.00
Shannon Rene Eau Claire Memorial +25.40 22:25.00 21:59.60
Megan Cheney Mounds View High School -26.10 22:00.50 22:26.60
Amy Holcombe Lakeland Union +18.00 22:19.00 22:01.00
Hannah Toedter Wadena-Deer Creek High School -13.00 22:02.00 22:15.00
Sherri Iverson Amery -47.80 22:03.50 22:51.30
Sheila Wilson Hopkins High School +1:17.80 23:22.10 22:04.30
Maggie O'donnell Rhinelander +6.00 22:13.00 22:07.00
Marian Lund Duluth East High School -40.40 22:07.00 22:47.40
Paula Nowak Rhinelander +54.00 23:03.00 22:09.00
Colleen Luba Shorewood +43.20 22:53.00 22:09.80
Lindsey Goff Lakeland Union -13.00 22:10.00 22:23.00
Kacie Bahr Brainerd High School +3.10 22:14.80 22:11.70
Kelsey Browne Wadena-Deer Creek High School -17.00 22:12.00 22:29.00
Alex Whitman Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +47.70 23:01.20 22:13.50
Emily Wood Wadena-Deer Creek High School -54.00 22:14.00 23:08.00
Sabrina Maas Waseca High School +2.80 22:19.80 22:17.00
Sara Ingalls Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -9.50 22:19.70 22:29.20
Ingrid Leask Buffalo High School +1:33.00 23:53.00 22:20.00
Vivian Hou Eastview High School +27.70 22:48.20 22:20.50
Emily Magee Bloomington Jefferson High School +24.20 22:45.00 22:20.80
Jenae Becker Eastview High School +1:02.90 23:24.70 22:21.80
Meagan Hennekens Hudson +1:55.70 24:17.70 22:22.00
Megan Duffee Mankato West High School -1:46.10 22:22.40 24:08.50
Jessica Kelling Rhinelander +46.00 23:09.00 22:23.00
Lauren Leddy Milbank High School +28.00 22:51.00 22:23.00
Katja Krishok Shorewood +1.70 22:25.00 22:23.30
Kaitlin Forke Eau Claire Memorial +1:08.70 23:32.40 22:23.70
Jessica Warffuel Eau Claire Memorial -4.00 22:23.80 22:27.80
Kristina Reiter Amery -43.20 22:24.10 23:07.30
Brynn Steblay Minnetonka High School -4.50 22:25.90 22:30.40
Alicia Vought Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:05.10 23:33.00 22:27.90
Devin Nadar Shorewood +8.10 22:38.00 22:29.90
Marissa Cassellius Menomonie +1:51.00 24:21.00 22:30.00
Kenzie Scholz Osceola -24.00 22:30.00 22:54.00
Chelsea Willett Saint Paul Central High School +56.00 23:27.00 22:31.00
Cassandra Brady Eastview High School +9.90 22:41.40 22:31.50
Brit Becker Grand Rapids High School -25.60 22:34.50 23:00.10
Rachel Echelbarger Muscatine High School -49.70 22:34.90 23:24.60
Nara Nelson Bloomington Jefferson High School -58.40 22:35.00 23:33.40
Miranda Menke Maple Grove High School -41.00 22:35.70 23:16.70
Kathy Westergren Duluth East High School +11.40 22:47.20 22:35.80
Diana Difabio Totino-Grace High School +1:22.00 23:58.00 22:36.00
Brittany Drengler Wausau West -1:02.60 22:40.40 23:43.00
Kayli Hareldson Chatfield High School +50.00 23:32.00 22:42.00
Kate Hinrichs Totino-Grace High School -4.00 22:42.00 22:46.00
Victoria William University City (SD) +44.80 23:26.90 22:42.10
Erica Johnson Shorewood -2:21.90 22:43.00 25:04.90
Stephanie Frisch Antigo +38.00 23:25.00 22:47.00
Kendra Karstens Mankato East High School -3:51.10 22:47.00 26:38.10
Maggie Demulling New Richmond +1:06.70 23:53.90 22:47.20
Maureen Carlson Minneapolis South High School -1:33.00 22:54.00 24:27.00
Kristine Satterlund Amery -11.00 22:55.90 23:06.90
Ashli Czerwiec Muscatine High School +1:15.00 24:11.60 22:56.60
Lizzie Schimmel Mankato West High School +1:10.60 24:07.50 22:56.90
Tali Minsberg Saint Paul Highland Park High School -32.00 22:58.00 23:30.00
Nathan Abrams Rhinelander +34.70 23:36.80 23:02.10
Elana Minsberg Saint Paul Highland Park High School -48.00 23:03.00 23:51.00
Caitlyn Macvey Carlton High School +33.90 23:37.00 23:03.10
Maura Haselmann Cretin-Derham Hall +11.00 23:18.00 23:07.00
Christine Bryant Carlton High School +1.40 23:09.00 23:07.60
Alena Tofte Duluth East High School -28.30 23:07.90 23:36.20
Gao Youa Vang Eau Claire North -1:41.50 23:09.40 24:50.90
Amelia Kraft Marshall High School +27.10 23:39.40 23:12.30
Josi Reece Elk River High School +27.30 23:40.70 23:13.40
Lauren Thornton Mounds View High School +6.10 23:20.10 23:14.00
Joanna Gilkeson Saint Paul Central High School +40.00 23:54.00 23:14.00
Mary Thomas Fridley High School +21.00 23:36.00 23:15.00
Andrea Larson Spring Lake Park High School -5.00 23:15.00 23:20.00
Jackie Saffert Mankato West High School +17.50 23:34.90 23:17.40
Katlynne Provos Eau Claire North -1.30 23:18.90 23:20.20
Margaret Budke Amery -28.20 23:20.00 23:48.20
Mandy Olson Eau Claire North -2.60 23:23.10 23:25.70
Joanna Ongstad New Richmond +1:13.10 24:39.70 23:26.60
Kelsey Herwig Brainerd High School -54.30 23:27.30 24:21.60
Alicia Nelsen Menomonie -1:19.00 23:29.00 24:48.00
Sara Sokolowski Eau Claire North -5.50 23:30.70 23:36.20
Emily Aamoth Bloomington Jefferson High School +27.30 24:01.00 23:33.70
Tessa Livingston Irondale High School -54.00 23:34.00 24:28.00
Brittany Feffer Richfield High School -3.00 23:34.00 23:37.00
Emily Fischer Rosemount High School -2:11.00 23:35.00 25:46.00
Courntey Gallagher Mankato West High School +10.60 23:47.50 23:36.90
Jackie Arneson Totino-Grace High School -1:21.00 23:41.00 25:02.00
Katie Fallon Rochester Lourdes High School -31.10 23:48.00 24:19.10
Katie Van Es Eau Claire North +1:15.40 25:08.60 23:53.20
Brianna Wolfe Wausau West +33.80 24:30.80 23:57.00
Jane Meyer Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +29.00 24:26.00 23:57.00
Joy Stalzer Muscatine High School +17.10 24:15.90 23:58.80
Laura Maguire Wausau East +36.00 24:35.00 23:59.00
Alec Dosland Minneapolis Edison High School -4:05.60 24:00.30 28:05.90
Mandy Fassett Minneapolis South High School +12.00 24:14.00 24:02.00
Elise Gale Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:14.30 25:18.00 24:03.70
Ashely Deisting Buffalo High School -1:24.40 24:05.60 25:30.00
Ashley Klotz Elk River High School -11.20 24:08.40 24:19.60
Mollie Von Arx Totino-Grace High School +37.00 24:46.00 24:09.00
Tonya Anderson Mankato East High School -1:27.30 24:09.00 25:36.30
Erin Gonzalez Wausau East +2:49.00 26:59.00 24:10.00
Dani Moore Muscatine High School +56.00 25:07.60 24:11.60
Kelsey Daniels Rhinelander +2:24.00 26:42.00 24:18.00
Molly Rausch Milbank High School +1:17.00 25:39.00 24:22.00
Jenny Vroman Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School +21.00 24:43.00 24:22.00
Amy Fritz Irondale High School +6.00 24:30.00 24:24.00
Alyssa Kroening Osceola -41.00 24:24.00 25:05.00
Claire Anderson Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:28.50 26:03.00 24:34.50
Rosie Graber Saint Paul Central High School +14.00 24:50.00 24:36.00
Kylie Poel Milbank High School -1:54.00 24:38.00 26:32.00
Cally Person Buffalo High School +29.00 25:09.00 24:40.00
Jenna Murphy Spring Lake Park High School +41.00 25:29.00 24:48.00
Klare Case Richfield High School +2:34.00 27:25.00 24:51.00
Megan Ward Fridley High School -1:43.00 24:51.00 26:34.00
Kristin Hanke Antigo +56.00 25:48.00 24:52.00
Sarah Douglass Minneapolis Southwest High School +41.00 25:35.00 24:54.00
Rebekah Doane Richfield High School +16.00 25:10.00 24:54.00
Stacy Collova Osceola -1:16.00 24:54.00 26:10.00
Sarah Brevick Chatfield High School -4:11.00 24:56.00 29:07.00
Graycee Kirby Osceola +2:13.00 27:11.00 24:58.00
Kristin Sanft Wausau East -44.00 25:16.00 26:00.00
Jessica Mason Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School -30.00 25:19.00 25:49.00
Melanie Stavenau Mankato East High School +21.00 25:42.00 25:21.00
Rachel Stobb Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School +3:48.00 29:13.00 25:25.00
Maya Harris Minneapolis South High School +39.00 26:13.00 25:34.00
Melissa Hardy Fridley High School -35.00 25:47.00 26:22.00
Celia Brockway Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School +24.00 26:19.00 25:55.00
Berit Goetz Saint Paul Central High School -1:28.00 26:26.00 27:54.00
Jennica Kruse Minneapolis South High School +48.00 27:21.00 26:33.00
Machessa Samz Rhinelander -1:01.00 27:12.00 28:13.00
Sally Robertson Saint Paul Highland Park High School +1:24.00 30:30.00 29:06.00
Laura Clarke Richfield High School -18.00 29:29.00 29:47.00
Kyndra Beatty Rhinelander -15.00 30:49.00 31:04.00
Katie Schaefer Richfield High School -16.00 31:22.00 31:38.00