St. Olaf High School Showcase 2017 vs St. Olaf High School Showcase 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +159 1324 1165
Overall Average -13.03 22:47.00 23:00.03
1st-10th Place +2.50 16:47.40 16:44.90
1st-25th Place -1.96 16:59.80 17:01.76
1st-50th Place -2.38 17:13.94 17:16.32
1st-100th Place -2.39 17:39.43 17:41.82
Common Athletes -- -- 572
Ran Faster 277 425 148
Ran Season Best 20 39 19
Average Time -44.59 21:55.71 22:40.30
Median Time -40.00 21:21.00 22:01.00
Middle 80% Times -41.12 21:35.63 22:16.75
Top 10% Times -30.81 17:29.07 17:59.88
Top 25% Times -34.78 18:18.58 18:53.36
Top 50% Times -39.31 19:21.44 20:00.75
Bottom 50% Times -49.87 24:29.99 25:19.86
Bottom 25% Times -58.29 26:37.59 27:35.88
Bottom 10% Times -1:25.79 29:10.43 30:36.22
Average Difference -44.38 -- --
Median Difference +26.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -39.53 -- --
Top 10% Difference -28.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.41 -- --
Top 25% Difference -26.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.41 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -57.60 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -55.46 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:41.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Isaac Basten Buffalo High School -1:05.00 16:16.00 17:21.00
Myles Fleming Henry Sibley High School -15.00 16:32.00 16:47.00
Blake Iverson Maple Grove High School -40.00 16:37.00 17:17.00
Ben Vanderbosch White Bear Lake High School -28.00 16:39.00 17:07.00
CJ Young Maple Grove High School -30.00 16:56.00 17:26.00
Jace Bartz White Bear Lake High School -22.00 16:58.00 17:20.00
Eli Hoeft Hopkins High School -9.00 16:59.00 17:08.00
Joseph Reimann East Ridge High School -1:01.00 16:59.00 18:00.00
Braden Benson Buffalo High School -37.00 17:00.00 17:37.00
Colton Halla Waseca High School -16.00 17:01.00 17:17.00
Bryant Ruff Eastview High School -4.00 17:02.00 17:06.00
Brandon O'Hara Perham High School -1:27.00 17:04.00 18:31.00
Matsola Bein Burnsville High School -13.00 17:05.00 17:18.00
Colten Brand Winona High School -1:18.00 17:06.00 18:24.00
Brett Attenberger Waseca High School -4.00 17:06.00 17:10.00
Henry Hughes Hopkins High School -1:22.00 17:06.00 18:28.00
Clayton Anderson Perham High School -32.00 17:10.00 17:42.00
Carson Speicher Perham High School -28.00 17:12.00 17:40.00
Weston Wyatt Red Wing High School -51.00 17:15.00 18:06.00
Nick Oak Buffalo High School -1:18.00 17:15.00 18:33.00
Peter Michalowicz Woodbury High School -40.00 17:16.00 17:56.00
Tucker Wallin Red Wing High School -25.00 17:16.00 17:41.00
Tryg Solberg White Bear Lake High School -49.00 17:17.00 18:06.00
Nikolai Schmanski Hopkins High School -29.00 17:17.00 17:46.00
Aidan Mohan Winona High School -1:08.00 17:18.00 18:26.00
Jonah Leise Red Wing High School -1:00.00 17:19.00 18:19.00
Kellen Brudwick Mankato West High School -23.00 17:22.00 17:45.00
Carter Briggs Winona High School -10.00 17:25.00 17:35.00
Dominic Novelli Hopkins High School +2:54.00 20:21.00 17:27.00
Blane Utter Centennial High School -54.00 17:28.00 18:22.00
Grant Wittman Woodbury High School -44.00 17:30.00 18:14.00
Jacob Horvath White Bear Lake High School -1:10.00 17:32.00 18:42.00
Asa Beckner Red Wing High School -2.00 17:33.00 17:35.00
Kalin Mcdonough Waconia High School +48.00 18:27.00 17:39.00
Ryan Imse East Ridge High School -1:30.00 17:41.00 19:11.00
Samuel Racine White Bear Lake High School -34.00 17:43.00 18:17.00
Peter Weber Minnehaha Academy -36.00 17:43.00 18:19.00
Colden Longley Bloomington Jefferson High School -17.00 17:43.00 18:00.00
Aleksander Wormuth Hopkins High School -28.00 17:45.00 18:13.00
Mitchell Ploetz Winona High School -2:20.00 17:46.00 20:06.00
Simon Razidlo Waconia High School -3:44.00 17:48.00 21:32.00
Jesper Hoffman Hopkins High School -22.00 17:49.00 18:11.00
Rafael Leviton Hopkins High School -54.00 17:50.00 18:44.00
Max Kivi Maple Grove High School -30.00 17:53.00 18:23.00
Sam Smith Wayzata High School -28.00 17:53.00 18:21.00
Brett Hanson Buffalo High School -29.00 17:54.00 18:23.00
Paul Cavanah Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:38.00 19:33.00 17:55.00
Thomas Ryan Burnsville High School -4:46.00 17:55.00 22:41.00
Thomas Marrah Centennial High School -1:05.00 17:55.00 19:00.00
Bryce Borland Waconia High School -1:57.00 17:56.00 19:53.00
Derek Engen Mankato West High School -53.00 17:57.00 18:50.00
Joseph Anderson Buffalo High School -12.00 18:00.00 18:12.00
Jacob Haley Mankato West High School -22.00 18:02.00 18:24.00
Matthew Feldkamp Waseca High School -54.00 18:02.00 18:56.00
Wyatt Taylor White Bear Lake High School +8.00 18:11.00 18:03.00
Evan Steiger Owatonna High School -9.00 18:06.00 18:15.00
Skyler Bennyhoff Red Wing High School -7.00 18:07.00 18:14.00
Bryce Knutson Owatonna High School + 18:08.00 18:08.00
Penn Sagedahl Hopkins High School -40.00 18:08.00 18:48.00
Jeffrey Sandkuhler Irondale High School -3:38.00 18:10.00 21:48.00
Aidan Browne Woodbury High School -28.00 18:10.00 18:38.00
Hans Rupnow Mankato West High School -1:20.00 18:14.00 19:34.00
Christopher Romain Woodbury High School -26.00 18:14.00 18:40.00
Joshua Lueth Bloomington Jefferson High School -41.00 18:14.00 18:55.00
Hugo Dunn Wayzata High School -1:18.00 18:16.00 19:34.00
Cody Peterson Winona High School -1:59.00 18:16.00 20:15.00
Eric Gramer East Ridge High School -1:26.00 18:18.00 19:44.00
Zach Reuter Winona High School -1:36.00 18:20.00 19:56.00
Michael Kenney East Ridge High School -35.00 18:21.00 18:56.00
Sawyer Aleckson Waconia High School +17.00 18:39.00 18:22.00
Peter Shaffer Minnehaha Academy -47.00 18:22.00 19:09.00
Ian Sandry Mankato West High School +37.00 19:00.00 18:23.00
Vidal Moreno Albert Lea High School -1:24.00 18:25.00 19:49.00
Anthony Guarnera Minnehaha Academy -8.00 18:26.00 18:34.00
Austin Willey Buffalo High School -20.00 18:27.00 18:47.00
Sam Morgenstern Eastview High School -57.00 18:28.00 19:25.00
Garrin Avaloz Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:40.00 18:29.00 20:09.00
Timothy Lueth Bloomington Jefferson High School -2:09.00 18:29.00 20:38.00
Alex Gude Burnsville High School +3:29.00 21:59.00 18:30.00
Adam Namyst Centennial High School -54.00 18:30.00 19:24.00
Eric Hotakainen Centennial High School -2:48.00 18:30.00 21:18.00
Jackson Lee Eastview High School -15.00 18:31.00 18:46.00
Emma Atkinson Wayzata High School -1:28.00 18:32.00 20:00.00
Joshua Baston Woodbury High School -9.00 18:32.00 18:41.00
Bretton Ruiter Owatonna High School +15.00 18:48.00 18:33.00
Tristan Tew Minnehaha Academy +1:08.00 19:42.00 18:34.00
Michael Cauthorn East Ridge High School -38.00 18:34.00 19:12.00
Russell Pierzinski Pequot Lakes High School +41.00 19:17.00 18:36.00
Antonio Berrones Mankato West High School + 18:37.00 18:37.00
Mark Kersey Bloomington Jefferson High School -52.00 18:37.00 19:29.00
Benjamin Danner Eastview High School -1:48.00 18:37.00 20:25.00
Logan Bauer Owatonna High School -1:21.00 18:37.00 19:58.00
Travis Jensen Albert Lea High School -2:34.00 18:38.00 21:12.00
Justin Blank White Bear Lake High School -1:06.00 18:38.00 19:44.00
Samuel Erickson Eastview High School +1.00 18:40.00 18:39.00
Zach Getting East Ridge High School -1:22.00 18:40.00 20:02.00
Scott Shield White Bear Lake High School -1:09.00 18:41.00 19:50.00
Owen Werner Perham High School -1:23.00 18:41.00 20:04.00
Michael Kraimer Burnsville High School -1:55.00 18:41.00 20:36.00
Garrison Puit Eastview High School +45.00 19:27.00 18:42.00
Andrew Foss Wayzata High School -40.00 18:43.00 19:23.00
Gunnar Anderson Perham High School -52.00 18:44.00 19:36.00
John Faller East Ridge High School -2:03.00 18:44.00 20:47.00
Matthew Berg Burnsville High School -14.00 18:44.00 18:58.00
James Loomis Eastview High School +1:28.00 20:15.00 18:47.00
Solomon Lankow Park Cottage Grove High School -1:17.00 18:47.00 20:04.00
Nicholas Dolan Eastview High School -1:53.00 18:47.00 20:40.00
Justus Robinson Park Cottage Grove High School +26.00 19:15.00 18:49.00
Erik Blossom Centennial High School -46.00 18:49.00 19:35.00
Kojo Herzog Irondale High School -3:01.00 18:51.00 21:52.00
Ben Kroll White Bear Lake High School -10.00 18:51.00 19:01.00
Nick Gunter Dover-Eyota High School +52.00 19:46.00 18:54.00
Isaac Scheidecker Perham High School -38.00 18:54.00 19:32.00
Chase Belka Perham High School -1:26.00 18:55.00 20:21.00
Sam Person Pequot Lakes High School +2.00 18:58.00 18:56.00
Ben Walker Wayzata High School +2.00 19:00.00 18:58.00
Caleb Korder Red Wing High School -4:21.00 18:58.00 23:19.00
Bryce Becker Wayzata High School -1:04.00 18:59.00 20:03.00
Aaron Wegscheid Perham High School -5.00 19:01.00 19:06.00
John Mccabe Waseca High School -20.00 19:01.00 19:21.00
Reeding Amland Park Cottage Grove High School -29.00 19:02.00 19:31.00
Tanner Mcdonald Waconia High School -2:55.00 19:02.00 21:57.00
Ryan Miley Maple Grove High School -2.00 19:03.00 19:05.00
Daniel Stein Minnehaha Academy +47.00 19:51.00 19:04.00
Henry Scheit Woodbury High School -2:12.00 19:05.00 21:17.00
Connor Mcmanus Holy Family Catholic High School +9.00 19:15.00 19:06.00
Mitchell Lejcher East Ridge High School -49.00 19:07.00 19:56.00
Grant Haggerty Mankato West High School -2:37.00 19:07.00 21:44.00
Tyler Franck Holy Family Catholic High School -39.00 19:08.00 19:47.00
Connor Mccartney Owatonna High School -22.00 19:08.00 19:30.00
Jacob Diaz Park Cottage Grove High School -25.00 19:08.00 19:33.00
Rhynn Paulsen Wayzata High School -1:15.00 19:09.00 20:24.00
Brad Alton Henry Sibley High School -3:07.00 19:10.00 22:17.00
Jimmy Elander Henry Sibley High School -17.00 19:10.00 19:27.00
Tyler Dodge Eastview High School -4.00 19:10.00 19:14.00
Daniel Ringrose Woodbury High School +55.00 20:08.00 19:13.00
Brady Kunz East Ridge High School +56.00 20:11.00 19:15.00
Andrew Hagemeister Maple Grove High School -55.00 19:16.00 20:11.00
Anderson Dylan Red Wing High School -3:52.00 19:20.00 23:12.00
Jacob Daubenberger East Ridge High School -51.00 19:20.00 20:11.00
Maxwell Kappel Waconia High School -59.00 19:20.00 20:19.00
Adrian Marin East Ridge High School -5.00 19:22.00 19:27.00
Daniel Byers Red Wing High School -5:50.00 19:23.00 25:13.00
Luke Arends Centennial High School -2:10.00 19:24.00 21:34.00
Alex Murphy Waconia High School -2:40.00 19:24.00 22:04.00
Maggie Blanding White Bear Lake High School -1:11.00 19:26.00 20:37.00
Elijah Morris Perham High School -1:06.00 19:26.00 20:32.00
Jens Lange Albert Lea High School -1:03.00 19:27.00 20:30.00
Tyler Eskro Irondale High School +8.00 19:36.00 19:28.00
Eli Hansen Wayzata High School -1:17.00 19:30.00 20:47.00
Tommy Harrity Henry Sibley High School +1:36.00 21:07.00 19:31.00
Grace Johnson Red Wing High School -42.00 19:31.00 20:13.00
Matt Kavanaugh Wayzata High School -30.00 19:31.00 20:01.00
Bergen Haag Roseville Area High School -1:25.00 19:33.00 20:58.00
Nathan Wandmacher Bloomington Jefferson High School +54.00 20:28.00 19:34.00
Lucas Diblasi Minnehaha Academy +18.00 19:52.00 19:34.00
Zachary Beddow Centennial High School +1.00 19:36.00 19:35.00
Elijah Johannsen Waseca High School -2:32.00 19:35.00 22:07.00
William Simmons Mankato West High School -47.00 19:35.00 20:22.00
Abbe Dufault Waseca High School -31.00 19:36.00 20:07.00
Peter Mitchell Red Wing High School -1:07.00 19:36.00 20:43.00
Samantha Kurkowski Roseville Area High School -16.00 19:37.00 19:53.00
Michael Merthen East Ridge High School +2:26.00 22:04.00 19:38.00
Carmen Rottinghaus Wayzata High School -1:37.00 19:38.00 21:15.00
Brooke Young Wayzata High School +5.00 19:44.00 19:39.00
Autumn Muilenburg Albert Lea High School -1:17.00 19:39.00 20:56.00
Mason Michaud Park Cottage Grove High School -9.00 19:39.00 19:48.00
Payton Weber-rolfes Henry Sibley High School -2:01.00 19:41.00 21:42.00
Rose Dill Henry Sibley High School -24.00 19:43.00 20:07.00
Thomas Ohmann Park Cottage Grove High School -2:17.00 19:43.00 22:00.00
Joe Schmidt Hudson +25.00 20:11.00 19:46.00
Lauren Mccollor Wayzata High School -1:15.00 19:47.00 21:02.00
Will Skogrand Wayzata High School -1:11.00 19:47.00 20:58.00
Nick Shannon Red Wing High School +6:17.00 26:05.00 19:48.00
Ethan Storm East Ridge High School +46.00 20:34.00 19:48.00
Julia Beckman Wayzata High School -42.00 19:51.00 20:33.00
Caitlin Covington Perham High School -45.00 19:51.00 20:36.00
Joseph Kreun Albert Lea High School -7.00 19:54.00 20:01.00
Andrew Beidel Wayzata High School -1:17.00 19:54.00 21:11.00
Joshua Landgraff Mankato West High School -40.00 19:54.00 20:34.00
Silas Simpson Mankato West High School -1:32.00 19:54.00 21:26.00
Jesse Laursen Eastview High School -28.00 19:56.00 20:24.00
Logan Starr Hudson -1:15.00 19:56.00 21:11.00
Brody Wirtz Waseca High School -35.00 19:56.00 20:31.00
Noah Weise Albert Lea High School +1:12.00 21:09.00 19:57.00
Miles Kuhn Owatonna High School -24.00 19:57.00 20:21.00
Samir Dioury Eastview High School -1:28.00 19:59.00 21:27.00
Tiffany Holiday Woodbury High School -1:00.00 20:00.00 21:00.00
Sean Jones Hudson -2:19.00 20:00.00 22:19.00
Luke Krupka Hudson -2:55.00 20:00.00 22:55.00
Kaleesa Houston Waconia High School -58.00 20:01.00 20:59.00
Abe De Jong Red Wing High School -21.00 20:01.00 20:22.00
Elizabeth VanLoon Irondale High School -6.00 20:02.00 20:08.00
Ian Stawarz Henry Sibley High School -13.00 20:02.00 20:15.00
Ethan Bachmann Perham High School -1:12.00 20:03.00 21:15.00
Raymound Brendalen Hopkins High School -18.00 20:04.00 20:22.00
Mara Mccollar Wayzata High School -51.00 20:05.00 20:56.00
Michael Sullivan Hopkins High School -1:52.00 20:05.00 21:57.00
Spenser Brown Irondale High School -21.00 20:07.00 20:28.00
Bailey Volkmann Henry Sibley High School -8.00 20:07.00 20:15.00
Karina Gilson Hudson +1:17.00 21:25.00 20:08.00
Reece Gulbrandson Centennial High School +7.00 20:15.00 20:08.00
Tori Leitner Red Wing High School -1:07.00 20:08.00 21:15.00
Gabby Bolcer Maple Grove High School -1:05.00 20:08.00 21:13.00
Conner Tolander Wayzata High School -51.00 20:08.00 20:59.00
Keaton Rutz Centennial High School -2:40.00 20:09.00 22:49.00
Joel Nathe Park Center High School -36.00 20:09.00 20:45.00
Tyler Hoffman Hopkins High School +51.00 21:03.00 20:12.00
Chase Blodgett Woodbury High School -1:49.00 20:12.00 22:01.00
Mason Gehloff Waseca High School -6.00 20:13.00 20:19.00
Ben Fink Holy Family Catholic High School -30.00 20:13.00 20:43.00
Ben Hidani Wayzata High School -6.00 20:14.00 20:20.00
Grace Dube Red Wing High School -1:51.00 20:15.00 22:06.00
Carson Dock Waconia High School -1:19.00 20:15.00 21:34.00
Joshua Reed Park Center High School -36.00 20:15.00 20:51.00
David Fluth Irondale High School -4:07.00 20:16.00 24:23.00
Henry Heinks Irondale High School +34.00 20:51.00 20:17.00
Lucas Taitano Hopkins High School -3:52.00 20:17.00 24:09.00
Jake Teeter Holy Family Catholic High School -35.00 20:17.00 20:52.00
Kessling Rylander Centennial High School -1:02.00 20:17.00 21:19.00
Henry Elsenpeter Centennial High School +33.00 20:51.00 20:18.00
Jack Bucknam Winona High School -2:03.00 20:18.00 22:21.00
Olivia Schwintek White Bear Lake High School +29.00 20:48.00 20:19.00
Samuel Wood Centennial High School +9.00 20:28.00 20:19.00
Adam Flake Wayzata High School -1:21.00 20:20.00 21:41.00
Carter Aakre Perham High School -51.00 20:21.00 21:12.00
Eli Roe Perham High School -1:57.00 20:22.00 22:19.00
Isaiah Morrison Maple Grove High School +49.00 21:12.00 20:23.00
Caleb Dunnewind Hopkins High School -2:30.00 20:23.00 22:53.00
Mitchell Gustafson Park Cottage Grove High School -1:15.00 20:23.00 21:38.00
Jasmyn Armstrong Red Wing High School +1:11.00 21:35.00 20:24.00
Ella Young Hudson -2:58.00 20:24.00 23:22.00
Joe Ramlet Hopkins High School -1:01.00 20:24.00 21:25.00
Ben Archambeau Henry Sibley High School +2.00 20:27.00 20:25.00
Sarah Miller Henry Sibley High School -1:43.00 20:25.00 22:08.00
Simon Alexander Irondale High School -1:00.00 20:25.00 21:25.00
Riley Brown East Ridge High School -2:27.00 20:26.00 22:53.00
Abby Witte East Ridge High School -1.00 20:27.00 20:28.00
David Crawford Owatonna High School +1:27.00 21:55.00 20:28.00
Norah Trost Maple Grove High School -2:25.00 20:28.00 22:53.00
Colin Steinberg Centennial High School -2:48.00 20:28.00 23:16.00
Mitchell Hausback Holy Family Catholic High School -13.00 20:29.00 20:42.00
Anna Healy Wayzata High School -50.00 20:31.00 21:21.00
Olivia Segura Henry Sibley High School +12.00 20:45.00 20:33.00
Lindsey Young Maple Grove High School -3:10.00 20:33.00 23:43.00
Hailey Wegscheid Perham High School -25.00 20:34.00 20:59.00
Alex Duong Waconia High School -11.00 20:34.00 20:45.00
Hogan Lawson Park Cottage Grove High School -31.00 20:35.00 21:06.00
Quinn Olsen Spring Lake Park High School +1:15.00 21:51.00 20:36.00
Isaac Polum Wayzata High School -29.00 20:38.00 21:07.00
Natalie Andres White Bear Lake High School -1:47.00 20:39.00 22:26.00
Carly Dahms Roseville Area High School -8.00 20:40.00 20:48.00
Naomi Nickel Roseville Area High School -2:15.00 20:40.00 22:55.00
Riley Allison Maple Grove High School -1:02.00 20:41.00 21:43.00
Madeline Verkerke White Bear Lake High School +1.00 20:43.00 20:42.00
Alexander Lerum Hopkins High School +56.00 21:38.00 20:42.00
Lucy Avenson Hopkins High School -2:15.00 20:42.00 22:57.00
Gracie Stoks Centennial High School -1:12.00 20:43.00 21:55.00
Jamie Sorenson Waconia High School -56.00 20:44.00 21:40.00
Macrae Fleck Waconia High School -1:22.00 20:44.00 22:06.00
Tatum Leibke Centennial High School -48.00 20:45.00 21:33.00
Josephine Moor White Bear Lake High School -55.00 20:45.00 21:40.00
Isaac Dulek Winona High School -1:12.00 20:45.00 21:57.00
Ben Schley Irondale High School +14.00 21:01.00 20:47.00
Gavin Holtmeier Woodbury High School +1:37.00 22:25.00 20:48.00
Darren Weisser Centennial High School -5.00 20:48.00 20:53.00
Owen Erickson Spring Lake Park High School -52.00 20:48.00 21:40.00
Grace Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy -1:28.00 20:49.00 22:17.00
Abby Tweeton Perham High School -46.00 20:50.00 21:36.00
Nathan Buegler Owatonna High School -15.00 20:50.00 21:05.00
Brandon Whitney Mankato West High School -1:39.00 20:50.00 22:29.00
Haley Miller White Bear Lake High School -37.00 20:52.00 21:29.00
Drew Birkeland Perham High School +7.00 21:01.00 20:54.00
Elizabeth Mattson Park Center High School -2.00 20:54.00 20:56.00
Derek Dean Henry Sibley High School -7.00 20:54.00 21:01.00
Carson Hespe Perham High School -3:24.00 20:56.00 24:20.00
Frances Ryan Roseville Area High School -1:23.00 20:58.00 22:21.00
Parker Christiansen Waseca High School -32.00 20:58.00 21:30.00
Josh Martinez Albert Lea High School +1:08.00 22:08.00 21:00.00
Isabel Bibeau Roseville Area High School -1:34.00 21:00.00 22:34.00
Jackson Anderson East Ridge High School -2.00 21:02.00 21:04.00
Blake Harre Park Cottage Grove High School -50.00 21:04.00 21:54.00
Myles Armstrong Red Wing High School -3:28.00 21:04.00 24:32.00
Caden Bormann Perham High School -1:19.00 21:04.00 22:23.00
Thomas Zellmer Mankato West High School +21.00 21:26.00 21:05.00
Justin Dickerson Perham High School -1:05.00 21:05.00 22:10.00
Jaylen Rosga Henry Sibley High School -9.00 21:06.00 21:15.00
Ava Perez Erickson Minnehaha Academy +28.00 21:38.00 21:10.00
Sam Bader Henry Sibley High School +40.00 21:50.00 21:10.00
Abigail Shaffer Minnehaha Academy +38.00 21:49.00 21:11.00
Petra Bibeau Roseville Area High School +4.00 21:16.00 21:12.00
Noel Larson Maple Grove High School -24.00 21:12.00 21:36.00
Grace Johnson Centennial High School +31.00 21:45.00 21:14.00
Megan Narveson Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:28.00 21:14.00 22:42.00
Garrett Everett Albert Lea High School -2:04.00 21:14.00 23:18.00
Derek Janzen Centennial High School -1:37.00 21:15.00 22:52.00
Dylan Hoover Owatonna High School -20.00 21:15.00 21:35.00
Ashley Hokanson Perham High School + 21:16.00 21:16.00
Lauren Krake Hopkins High School -1:32.00 21:17.00 22:49.00
Grace Mcguire Pequot Lakes High School +3:25.00 24:43.00 21:18.00
Erin Drewitz Bloomington Jefferson High School -2:00.00 21:18.00 23:18.00
Joseph Fahnbulleh Hopkins High School -2:29.00 21:19.00 23:48.00
Ian Kriese Red Wing High School +4:45.00 26:05.00 21:20.00
Mikayla Williams Minnehaha Academy -1:04.00 21:21.00 22:25.00
Grant Hamsund Winona High School -1:30.00 21:21.00 22:51.00
Jackson Hull Red Wing High School -1:48.00 21:21.00 23:09.00
Karley Thurston Bloomington Jefferson High School +9.00 21:31.00 21:22.00
Lily Provenzano Hopkins High School +17.00 21:43.00 21:26.00
Braden Fritz Winona High School -34.00 21:28.00 22:02.00
Lindsey Moseley Roseville Area High School -30.00 21:29.00 21:59.00
Kenny Peng Bloomington Jefferson High School +4.00 21:34.00 21:30.00
Aiden Carver Waconia High School -1:00.00 21:30.00 22:30.00
Max Munter East Ridge High School -14.00 21:31.00 21:45.00
George Bentley Hudson +48.00 22:20.00 21:32.00
Kallen Femrite Mankato West High School -29.00 21:32.00 22:01.00
Tim Sanford Hopkins High School -28.00 21:33.00 22:01.00
Ken Bloudek Waconia High School -2:00.00 21:33.00 23:33.00
Jack Simso Centennial High School -53.00 21:33.00 22:26.00
Logan Longworth Woodbury High School -23.00 21:33.00 21:56.00
Isaac Coen Pesch Hopkins High School -1:26.00 21:33.00 22:59.00
Maggie Mccarthy Woodbury High School -1:52.00 21:34.00 23:26.00
William Fischenich Mankato West High School -45.00 21:34.00 22:19.00
Luca Ciampone Centennial High School -14.00 21:35.00 21:49.00
Griffin Glazebrook Park Cottage Grove High School -1:01.00 21:37.00 22:38.00
Riley Maki Wayzata High School -1:27.00 21:38.00 23:05.00
Mary Kenney East Ridge High School -2:03.00 21:38.00 23:41.00
Spencer Ihrke Dover-Eyota High School +28.00 22:07.00 21:39.00
Allison Moseley Roseville Area High School -1:01.00 21:39.00 22:40.00
Elizabeth Marschall Holy Family Catholic High School +15.00 21:56.00 21:41.00
Annika Juenemann Dover-Eyota High School -2:01.00 21:41.00 23:42.00
Cruz Garcia Park Cottage Grove High School -1:21.00 21:41.00 23:02.00
Emily Beguin Winona High School +19.00 22:01.00 21:42.00
Tremain Proehl Mankato West High School +1:20.00 23:02.00 21:42.00
Autumn Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School -20.00 21:42.00 22:02.00
Ben Anderson Burnsville High School +1:15.00 22:58.00 21:43.00
Ella Ruble Centennial High School -2:00.00 21:43.00 23:43.00
Stanley Putnam Spring Lake Park High School -1:38.00 21:43.00 23:21.00
Sean Schiferl East Ridge High School +2.00 21:46.00 21:44.00
Kaitlyn Behrns Bloomington Jefferson High School +15.00 22:00.00 21:45.00
Payton Buendorf Maple Grove High School -30.00 21:45.00 22:15.00
Benjamin Cravens Waconia High School -1:16.00 21:45.00 23:01.00
Jack Anderson Perham High School -2:00.00 21:46.00 23:46.00
Lily Den Hartog Hopkins High School -2.00 21:49.00 21:51.00
Kennan Hottinger Woodbury High School -58.00 21:49.00 22:47.00
Christina Schmidt Dover-Eyota High School +26.00 22:16.00 21:50.00
Isabel Fredrickson Bloomington Jefferson High School -59.00 21:50.00 22:49.00
Blake Ponto Dover-Eyota High School -1:42.00 21:51.00 23:33.00
Kylie Ruprecht Maple Grove High School +10.00 22:03.00 21:53.00
Luke Elsesser Spring Lake Park High School +6.00 22:00.00 21:54.00
Megan Beulke Holy Family Catholic High School -1:15.00 21:54.00 23:09.00
Brianna Sharp East Ridge High School -1:02.00 21:57.00 22:59.00
Ruby Huot-link Roseville Area High School +39.00 22:37.00 21:58.00
Sam Eichelberger Centennial High School +12.00 22:10.00 21:58.00
Easton Brown Red Wing High School -3:56.00 21:58.00 25:54.00
Joshua Benson Mankato West High School -43.00 21:58.00 22:41.00
Sam Sheedlo Spring Lake Park High School -2:33.00 21:59.00 24:32.00
Jason Somers Park Center High School -2:35.00 21:59.00 24:34.00
Mckendra Long Centennial High School -29.00 21:59.00 22:28.00
Scott Kingland Owatonna High School +1:20.00 23:20.00 22:00.00
Marissa Dauner Bloomington Jefferson High School -37.00 22:00.00 22:37.00
Shea Mccabe Waconia High School -31.00 22:02.00 22:33.00
Clarise Larson White Bear Lake High School -23.00 22:03.00 22:26.00
Matt Kelly East Ridge High School +4:33.00 26:38.00 22:05.00
Kathryn Wraspir Roseville Area High School -52.00 22:05.00 22:57.00
Kirsten Anderson Woodbury High School +1:15.00 23:21.00 22:06.00
Noah Peterson Waconia High School -1:22.00 22:07.00 23:29.00
Gavin Nelson Winona High School -2:19.00 22:13.00 24:32.00
Ethan Mcniesh Park Center High School +21.00 22:34.00 22:13.00
Abigail Faust Hudson -17.00 22:14.00 22:31.00
Eleanor Long Roseville Area High School -1:32.00 22:16.00 23:48.00
Emily Goering Hopkins High School -42.00 22:16.00 22:58.00
Kristin Skog Pequot Lakes High School -30.00 22:16.00 22:46.00
Mary Wunderlich Perham High School -1:41.00 22:17.00 23:58.00
Haley Orf Woodbury High School -5.00 22:18.00 22:23.00
Gavin Wightman Waconia High School -1:08.00 22:18.00 23:26.00
William Neegaard Mankato West High School -58.00 22:19.00 23:17.00
Spencer Ness Eastview High School +1:19.00 23:39.00 22:20.00
Jackson Boberg Waconia High School -13.00 22:22.00 22:35.00
Colin Alt Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:13.00 22:22.00 23:35.00
Luke Ludden Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:10.00 23:34.00 22:24.00
Christine Severude East Ridge High School -1:02.00 22:24.00 23:26.00
Charlotte Rolfs Maple Grove High School -2:21.00 22:25.00 24:46.00
Jennifer Green Centennial High School -4:22.00 22:25.00 26:47.00
Aidan Sharp Waseca High School -1:22.00 22:26.00 23:48.00
Taya Vokaty Wayzata High School +31.00 22:57.00 22:26.00
Katelyn Swanson Roseville Area High School -1:14.00 22:26.00 23:40.00
Madison Denzer Waconia High School +1:21.00 23:48.00 22:27.00
Justin Topp Woodbury High School -44.00 22:28.00 23:12.00
Lia Gentilini Centennial High School -57.00 22:29.00 23:26.00
Carolyn Hanson Red Wing High School -2:02.00 22:30.00 24:32.00
Maria Annen Hudson -1:20.00 22:31.00 23:51.00
Zac Fritz Centennial High School -1:08.00 22:31.00 23:39.00
Clare Fleming Henry Sibley High School -3:05.00 22:32.00 25:37.00
Ella Firehammer Hopkins High School -1:30.00 22:33.00 24:03.00
Nick Nordenskjold Red Wing High School +1:43.00 24:19.00 22:36.00
Amara Jackson Roseville Area High School -19.00 22:36.00 22:55.00
Bryant Brunz Mankato West High School +4:29.00 27:06.00 22:37.00
Charles Anderson Woodbury High School -3:32.00 22:37.00 26:09.00
Margaret Stephenson Woodbury High School +46.00 23:26.00 22:40.00
Justice Mcelwee Park Center High School +2.00 22:43.00 22:41.00
Layne Bjorngaard Red Wing High School -2:54.00 22:41.00 25:35.00
Wade Hofius Red Wing High School -40.00 22:43.00 23:23.00
Emily Vanwatermulen Perham High School -58.00 22:45.00 23:43.00
Maddie Beaver Park Center High School -12.00 22:48.00 23:00.00
Erick Johnson Waconia High School +53.00 23:42.00 22:49.00
Isabelle Browne Woodbury High School -1:12.00 22:49.00 24:01.00
Hayden Wyatt Red Wing High School -3:10.00 22:49.00 25:59.00
Mary New Holy Family Catholic High School +2:00.00 24:51.00 22:51.00
Reyana Leise Red Wing High School -18.00 22:53.00 23:11.00
Laura Skemp Henry Sibley High School +2:16.00 25:11.00 22:55.00
Lucia Witikko East Ridge High School +2:01.00 24:58.00 22:57.00
Emily Tupper East Ridge High School +1.00 22:58.00 22:57.00
Margaret Womack Centennial High School -18.00 22:57.00 23:15.00
Joylus Harris Park Center High School -1:30.00 22:57.00 24:27.00
Serenna Snider Red Wing High School +4.00 23:09.00 23:05.00
Esteban Johnson Albert Lea High School +2:41.00 25:52.00 23:11.00
Elizabeth Lofstad Centennial High School +2:14.00 25:26.00 23:12.00
Kieran Ripken Spring Lake Park High School +2:33.00 25:47.00 23:14.00
Emily Demorett Waseca High School -2:41.00 23:14.00 25:55.00
Kaia Hamilton Winona High School -1:16.00 23:14.00 24:30.00
Sidney Zieske Waconia High School +1.00 23:17.00 23:16.00
Ashley Kluz Irondale High School -43.00 23:16.00 23:59.00
Annika Bruestle Henry Sibley High School +1:34.00 24:53.00 23:19.00
Alayna Akers Waseca High School -2:16.00 23:20.00 25:36.00
Elizabeth Boerger East Ridge High School +25.00 23:46.00 23:21.00
Bella Dervin Holy Family Catholic High School -55.00 23:21.00 24:16.00
Andrew Hines Red Wing High School -2:48.00 23:23.00 26:11.00
Christian Kamrowski Winona High School + 23:24.00 23:24.00
Stephanie Dickerson Perham High School -23.00 23:24.00 23:47.00
Natalie Danzl Centennial High School -35.00 23:25.00 24:00.00
Rachel Kunz Maple Grove High School +1:44.00 25:10.00 23:26.00
Claire Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School -1:11.00 23:27.00 24:38.00
Hannah Burns Hudson -31.00 23:27.00 23:58.00
Brock Kjelden Waconia High School -1:02.00 23:28.00 24:30.00
Tierra Ruggeberg Dover-Eyota High School +1:00.00 24:29.00 23:29.00
Clarissa Mairs Waseca High School +36.00 24:05.00 23:29.00
Shoshanna Peifer Hopkins High School -2:20.00 23:30.00 25:50.00
Andrew Hjulberg Spring Lake Park High School +1:19.00 24:51.00 23:32.00
Camillle Hazledine Waconia High School -12.00 23:32.00 23:44.00
Tom Wilson Woodbury High School -2:17.00 23:32.00 25:49.00
Cole Beattie Park Center High School -54.00 23:33.00 24:27.00
Michael Stansberry Park Center High School +7.00 23:42.00 23:35.00
Ethan Speikers Waseca High School +47.00 24:22.00 23:35.00
Sicilya Knott Park Cottage Grove High School +24.00 24:00.00 23:36.00
Cora Mccabe Waseca High School +34.00 24:10.00 23:36.00
Noah Bleskachek Irondale High School +1:19.00 24:55.00 23:36.00
Emily Carrie Winona High School -3:38.00 23:36.00 27:14.00
Brittany Draeger Waseca High School -1:45.00 23:36.00 25:21.00
Laurel Watters Park Cottage Grove High School -1:35.00 23:37.00 25:12.00
Joseph Lyngdal Irondale High School -6:20.00 23:39.00 29:59.00
Sven Greseth Eastview High School +48.00 24:28.00 23:40.00
Ailsa Schmidt Roseville Area High School -29.00 23:41.00 24:10.00
Sam Lewis Red Wing High School -2:02.00 23:43.00 25:45.00
Chantelle Lynse Perham High School -3:08.00 23:46.00 26:54.00
Therin Bueckers Maple Grove High School -4:02.00 23:46.00 27:48.00
Jacob Ledermann Henry Sibley High School +18.00 24:05.00 23:47.00
Jacob Waschek Eastview High School -8.00 23:50.00 23:58.00
Emily Mulberry Centennial High School -55.00 23:53.00 24:48.00
Joe Anderson Waconia High School +1:57.00 25:52.00 23:55.00
Mackenzie King Holy Family Catholic High School -2:26.00 23:55.00 26:21.00
Thomas Lundell Albert Lea High School -5.00 23:55.00 24:00.00
Claire Schneider White Bear Lake High School + 23:57.00 23:57.00
Kari Mckay Irondale High School -2:07.00 23:59.00 26:06.00
Hanna Jack Centennial High School -55.00 23:59.00 24:54.00
Khelsie Raley Park Center High School -58.00 24:00.00 24:58.00
Karl Ritschel Eastview High School +4:16.00 28:17.00 24:01.00
Sarah Heuss Irondale High School -1:44.00 24:01.00 25:45.00
Megan Ellingson Irondale High School -1:42.00 24:02.00 25:44.00
Chan Lu Maple Grove High School +45.00 24:51.00 24:06.00
Katelyn Siebert Waconia High School -1:31.00 24:10.00 25:41.00
Brita Inwards Roseville Area High School -2.00 24:13.00 24:15.00
Kaitlyn Wilson White Bear Lake High School -16.00 24:15.00 24:31.00
Emily Poor East Ridge High School -3:40.00 24:16.00 27:56.00
Noah Gersich Mankato West High School -12.00 24:16.00 24:28.00
Regina Stephenson Woodbury High School -22.00 24:17.00 24:39.00
Annika Jerdee Maple Grove High School -16.00 24:18.00 24:34.00
Hannah Schluetter Park Cottage Grove High School -35.00 24:19.00 24:54.00
Bennett Putnam Spring Lake Park High School -2:34.00 24:20.00 26:54.00
Ethan Liebsch Waconia High School +41.00 25:04.00 24:23.00
Sarah Halverson Winona High School -3:29.00 24:26.00 27:55.00
Teagan Cyr Red Wing High School -1:04.00 24:35.00 25:39.00
Joy Kormanik Park Center High School -59.00 24:35.00 25:34.00
Logan York Spring Lake Park High School -3:10.00 24:35.00 27:45.00
Brenden Full Winona High School -36.00 24:36.00 25:12.00
Kendra Besser East Ridge High School -1:49.00 24:36.00 26:25.00
River Leddy Winona High School +25.00 25:03.00 24:38.00
Hailey Hurley Woodbury High School +46.00 25:28.00 24:42.00
Juliette Tate Maple Grove High School -56.00 24:44.00 25:40.00
Claire Sandkuhler Irondale High School -2:18.00 24:49.00 27:07.00
Zella Fruzyna Irondale High School -2:28.00 24:49.00 27:17.00
Taryn Richard Spring Lake Park High School +22.00 25:13.00 24:51.00
Samantha Ensign Centennial High School -3:29.00 24:54.00 28:23.00
Kaiya Carlson Centennial High School -17.00 25:00.00 25:17.00
Emily Eix Red Wing High School -47.00 25:02.00 25:49.00
Annika Theurer Park Cottage Grove High School +4:23.00 29:27.00 25:04.00
Grace Ajayi Woodbury High School -43.00 25:04.00 25:47.00
Christina Heroux Maple Grove High School -44.00 25:06.00 25:50.00
Ryan Reed Park Center High School -7.00 25:06.00 25:13.00
Jonathan Horn Woodbury High School -5:09.00 25:08.00 30:17.00
Tate Abrahamson Park Cottage Grove High School +3.00 25:13.00 25:10.00
William Ayers-moran Park Center High School -21.00 25:12.00 25:33.00
Katie Tschida Henry Sibley High School -4:05.00 25:14.00 29:19.00
Madison Baker Centennial High School +3:33.00 28:48.00 25:15.00
Olivia Bedard Park Cottage Grove High School +3:39.00 28:56.00 25:17.00
Gage Grunst Perham High School -13.00 25:19.00 25:32.00
Karsyn Priess Waconia High School +1:48.00 27:11.00 25:23.00
Jackson Kilsdonk Park Cottage Grove High School -1:12.00 25:29.00 26:41.00
Calista Lorenz Holy Family Catholic High School +18.00 25:49.00 25:31.00
Kyra Benson Winona High School -4:13.00 25:31.00 29:44.00
Joe Reed Perham High School -2:50.00 25:37.00 28:27.00
Janessa Romain Woodbury High School -19.00 25:41.00 26:00.00
Kyli Nelson Red Wing High School +1:30.00 27:12.00 25:42.00
Claire Johnson Centennial High School -59.00 25:49.00 26:48.00
Paige Manse Maple Grove High School -33.00 25:51.00 26:24.00
Victoria Michaud Park Cottage Grove High School -31.00 26:00.00 26:31.00
Grace Zieske Waconia High School +1:15.00 27:20.00 26:05.00
Ava Granlund Park Cottage Grove High School -2:01.00 26:09.00 28:10.00
Ella Moroz Maple Grove High School +41.00 26:54.00 26:13.00
Lillian Orf Woodbury High School -45.00 26:17.00 27:02.00
Claire Goloja Waconia High School -3:59.00 26:17.00 30:16.00
Emily Melander Woodbury High School -1:59.00 26:18.00 28:17.00
Avery Burbank Irondale High School -39.00 26:25.00 27:04.00
Natalie Shaw Waconia High School +2:23.00 28:49.00 26:26.00
Maddie Mccrary Perham High School -8:55.00 26:29.00 35:24.00
Alyssa Hanson Woodbury High School -1:25.00 26:29.00 27:54.00
Matthew Su Maple Grove High School -5.00 26:30.00 26:35.00
Isabel Sanchez Woodbury High School -1:19.00 26:31.00 27:50.00
Johnathan Ernst Park Center High School -1:05.00 26:33.00 27:38.00
Emma Beckman Irondale High School +46.00 27:20.00 26:34.00
Hannah Tollefsrud Waconia High School +1.00 26:36.00 26:35.00
Leah Restad East Ridge High School -53.00 26:40.00 27:33.00
Holly Den Hartog Hopkins High School -1:57.00 26:41.00 28:38.00
Amanda Michaud Park Cottage Grove High School -1:32.00 26:43.00 28:15.00
Madelyn Tangen Perham High School +38.00 27:23.00 26:45.00
Mattea Steeke Perham High School -1:41.00 26:46.00 28:27.00
Kassandra Neeser Red Wing High School -3:28.00 26:50.00 30:18.00
Anna Sawyer East Ridge High School +13.00 27:05.00 26:52.00
Sarah Beguin Winona High School -1:33.00 26:59.00 28:32.00
Kiara Wheelright Perham High School -2:25.00 27:00.00 29:25.00
Courtney Frohling Perham High School -1:45.00 27:00.00 28:45.00
Annika Fjetland Red Wing High School +13.00 27:16.00 27:03.00
Katherine Olsen Holy Family Catholic High School -31.00 27:14.00 27:45.00
Leah Sheedlo Spring Lake Park High School -1:13.00 27:19.00 28:32.00
Megan Whitehead Waconia High School -2:09.00 27:25.00 29:34.00
Allie Christensen Perham High School -3:25.00 27:30.00 30:55.00
Bella Carpentier East Ridge High School -7:27.00 27:37.00 35:04.00
Natalie Meath Waconia High School -1:32.00 27:38.00 29:10.00
Mallory Woodle Waconia High School +36.00 28:28.00 27:52.00
Libby Klima Waconia High School -1:36.00 28:17.00 29:53.00
Sarina Bissell Hopkins High School -55.00 28:18.00 29:13.00
Anya Roe Perham High School -16.00 28:20.00 28:36.00
Payton Wills Waconia High School -3:28.00 28:22.00 31:50.00
Anna Hutton Spring Lake Park High School -3:46.00 29:03.00 32:49.00
Calvin Larson Waseca High School +16.00 29:23.00 29:07.00
Erika Berube Park Cottage Grove High School -2:00.00 29:23.00 31:23.00
Grace Tewalt Spring Lake Park High School -1:50.00 29:37.00 31:27.00
Caroline Foreman Centennial High School -2:02.00 29:45.00 31:47.00
Dakota Nelson Park Cottage Grove High School +1:07.00 30:54.00 29:47.00
Leah Jordan Woodbury High School +2:55.00 33:04.00 30:09.00
Ethan Greene Winona High School +1:36.00 31:45.00 30:09.00
Natalie Nepper Woodbury High School +2:10.00 33:02.00 30:52.00
Eliana Paurus Perham High School -3:56.00 31:25.00 35:21.00
Abby Estabrooks Red Wing High School -5:40.00 31:27.00 37:07.00
Nick Babler Perham High School -4:03.00 31:33.00 35:36.00
Julia Solberg Centennial High School +1:50.00 33:25.00 31:35.00
Kate Johnson Park Center High School +2:25.00 34:05.00 31:40.00
Erin Glancey East Ridge High School +38.00 32:37.00 31:59.00
Autumn Lacroix Park Cottage Grove High School -1:29.00 32:43.00 34:12.00
Abby Swim Centennial High School -2:21.00 33:11.00 35:32.00
Amanda Branum Park Cottage Grove High School -2:26.00 35:29.00 37:55.00
Ella Nienow Park Cottage Grove High School -5:52.00 36:34.00 42:26.00
Bri Fuchs Park Center High School +2:23.00 40:41.00 38:18.00