Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
ARTech High School Northfield, MN Scheduled Results
Academy of Holy Angels Richfield, MN Scheduled Results
Ada-Borup High School Ada, MN Scheduled Results
Adrian High School Adrian, MN Scheduled Results
Albany High School Albany, MN Scheduled Results
Alexandria High School Alexandria, MN Scheduled Results
Andover High School Andover, MN Scheduled Results
Annandale High School Annandale, MN Scheduled Results
Anoka High School Anoka, MN Scheduled Results
Apple Valley High School Apple Valley, MN Scheduled Results
Ashby High School Ashby, MN Scheduled Results
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School Grove City, MN Scheduled Results
BOLD High School Olivia, MN Scheduled Results
Bagley High School Bagley, MN Scheduled Results
Barnesville High School Barnesville, MN Scheduled Results
Barnum High School Barnum, MN Scheduled Results
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School Belgrade, MN Scheduled Results
Belle Plaine High School Belle Plaine, MN Scheduled Results
Bemidji High School Bemidji, MN Scheduled Results
Benson High School Benson, MN Scheduled Results
Bigfork High School Bigfork, MN Scheduled Results
Blaine High School Blaine, MN Scheduled Results
Blake School (The) Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Bloomington Kennedy High School Bloomington, MN Scheduled Results
Blue Earth Area High School Blue Earth, MN Scheduled Results
Braham High School Braham, MN Scheduled Results
Brainerd High School Brainerd, MN Scheduled Results
Breck School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Breckenridge High School Breckenridge, MN Scheduled Results
Brooklyn Center High School Brooklyn Center, MN Scheduled Results
Browerville High School Browerville, MN Scheduled Results
Buffalo High School Buffalo, MN Scheduled Results
Burnsville High School Burnsville, MN Scheduled Results
Byron High School Byron, MN Scheduled Results
Caledonia High School Caledona, MN Scheduled Results
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge, MN Scheduled Results
Canby High School Canby, MN Scheduled Results
Cannon Falls High School Cannon Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Centennial High School Circle Pines, MN Scheduled Results
Central Minnesota Christian Prinsburg, MN Scheduled Results
Champlin Park High School Champlin, MN Scheduled Results
Chaska High School Chaska, MN Scheduled Results
Chatfield High School Chatfield, MN Scheduled Results
Chisago Lakes Area High School Lindstrom, MN Scheduled Results
Chokio-Alberta High School Chokio, MN Scheduled Results
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School Graceville, MN Scheduled Results
Cloquet High School Cloquet, MN Scheduled Results
Concordia Academy (Roseville) Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Coon Rapids High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
CottCherCookOrr High School , MN Scheduled Results
Cotter Schools Winona, MN Scheduled Results
Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Cromwell-Wright High School Cromwell, MN Scheduled Results
Crookston High School Crookston, MN Scheduled Results
Crosby-Ironton High School Crosby, MN Scheduled Results
DeLaSalle High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Detroit Lakes High School Detroit Lakes, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth Denfeld High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth East High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Eagan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
East Grand Forks High School East Grand Forks, MN Scheduled Results
Eastview High School Apple Valley, MN Scheduled Results
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie, MN Scheduled Results
Eden Valley-Watkins High School Eden Valley, MN Scheduled Results
Edina High School Edina, MN Scheduled Results
El Shaddai School Owatonna, MN Scheduled Results
Elk River High School Elk River, MN Scheduled Results
Esko High School Esko, MN Scheduled Results
Eveleth-Gilbert High School Eveleth, MN Scheduled Results
Fairmont High School Fairmont, MN Scheduled Results
Faribault High School Faribault, MN Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, MN Scheduled Results
Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Fertile-Beltrami High School Fertile, MN Scheduled Results
Fillmore Central High School Harmony, MN Scheduled Results
Fisher High School Fisher, MN Scheduled Results
Floodwood High School Floodwood, MN Scheduled Results
Foley High School Foley, MN Scheduled Results
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Frazee High School Frazee, MN Scheduled Results
Fridley High School Fridley, MN Scheduled Results
Fulda High School Fulda, MN Scheduled Results
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School Winthrop, MN Scheduled Results
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe, MN Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Greenbush-Middle River High School Greenbush, MN Scheduled Results
Hancock High School Hancock, MN Scheduled Results
Hastings High School Hastings, MN Scheduled Results
Hawley High School Hawley, MN Scheduled Results
Hayfield High School Hayfield, MN Scheduled Results
Hill City High School Hill City, MN Scheduled Results
Hinckley-Finlayson High School Hinckley, MN Scheduled Results
Holdingford High School Holdingford, MN Scheduled Results
Holy Family Academy St. Louis Park, MN Scheduled Results
Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria, MN Scheduled Results
Hopkins High School Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School Howard Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson, MN Scheduled Results
International Falls High School International Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Irondale High School New Brighton, MN Scheduled Results
Isle High School Isle, MN Scheduled Results
Jackson County Central High School Jackson, MN Scheduled Results
Jordan High School Jordan, MN Scheduled Results
Kasson-Mantorville High School Kasson, MN Scheduled Results
Kingsland High School Spring Valley, MN Scheduled Results
La Crescent-Hokah High School La Crescent, MN Scheduled Results
Lac qui Parle Valley High School Madison, MN Scheduled Results
Lake City High School Lake City, MN Scheduled Results
Lake Park-Audubon Lake Park, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeville North High School Lakeville, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeville South High School Lakeville, MN Scheduled Results
Lanesboro High School Lanesboro, MN Scheduled Results
Le Center High School Montgomery, MN Scheduled Results
LeSueur-Henderson High School , MN Scheduled Results
Legacy Christian School Andover, MN Scheduled Results
Lewiston-Altura High School Lewiston, MN Scheduled Results
Litchfield High School Litchfield, MN Scheduled Results
Luverne High School Luverne, MN Scheduled Results
MACCRAY High School Clara City, MN Scheduled Results
Mahnomen High School Mahnomen, MN Scheduled Results
Mahtomedi High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato East High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato Loyola High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato West High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Maple Grove High School Maple Grove, MN Scheduled Results
Mayer Lutheran High School Mayer, MN Scheduled Results
Medford High School Medford, MN Scheduled Results
Melrose Area High School Melrose, MN Scheduled Results
Menahga High School Menahga, MN Scheduled Results
Milaca High School Milaca, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis South High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Washburn High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minnehaha Academy Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minnesota Valley Lutheran New Ulm, MN Scheduled Results
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka, MN Scheduled Results
Minnewaska Area High School Glenwood, MN Scheduled Results
Montevideo High School Montevideo, MN Scheduled Results
Moorhead High School Moorhead, MN Scheduled Results
Mora High School Mora, MN Scheduled Results
Morris Area School Morris, MN Scheduled Results
Mound-Westonka High School Mound, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds Park Academy St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds View High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mountain Lake High School Mountain Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Murray County Central High School Slayton, MN Scheduled Results
Nevis High School Nevis, MN Scheduled Results
New Life Academy of Woodbury Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
New London-Spicer High School New London, MN Scheduled Results
New Prague High School New Prague, MN Scheduled Results
New Richland-H-E-G High School New Richland, MN Scheduled Results
North Branch High School North Branch, MN Scheduled Results
North Saint Paul High School North St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Northfield High School Northfield, MN Scheduled Results
Orr High School Orr, MN Scheduled Results
Osakis High School Osakis, MN Scheduled Results
Osseo High School Osseo, MN Scheduled Results
Owatonna High School Owatonna, MN Scheduled Results
Park Center High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Park Cottage Grove High School Cottage Grove, MN Scheduled Results
Park Rapids Area High School Park Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Parkers Prairie High School Parkers Prairie, MN Scheduled Results
Paynesville Area High School Paynesville, MN Scheduled Results
Pequot Lakes High School Pequot Lakes, MN Scheduled Results
Perham High School Perham, MN Scheduled Results
Pierz High School Pierz, MN Scheduled Results
Pine Island High School Pine Island, MN Scheduled Results
Pipestone Area High School Pipestone, MN Scheduled Results
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Plainview, MN Scheduled Results
Princeton High School Princeton, MN Scheduled Results
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Proctor High School Proctor, MN Scheduled Results
Providence Academy Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Red Lake County Central Oklee, MN Scheduled Results
Red Wing High School Red Wing, MN Scheduled Results
Redwood Valley High School Redwood Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Richfield High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Robbinsdale Cooper High School New Hope, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Century High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester John Marshall Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Mayo High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rocori High School Cold Spring, MN Scheduled Results
Rogers High School Rogers, MN Scheduled Results
Roseau High School Roseau, MN Scheduled Results
Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN Scheduled Results
Roseville Area High School Roseville, MN Scheduled Results
Rush City High School Rush City, MN Scheduled Results
Rushford-Peterson High School Rushford, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School St. Cloud, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Croix Lutheran High School West St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint James High School St. James, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Louis Park High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Saint Michael, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul ALC - Unidale Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Arlington (CLOSED) High School , MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Highland Park High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Johnson High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Peter High School Saint Peter, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Thomas Academy Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School Sartell, MN Scheduled Results
Sauk Centre High School Sauk Centre, MN Scheduled Results
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Schaeffer Academy Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Shakopee High School Shakopee, MN Scheduled Results
Sibley East High School Gaylord, MN Scheduled Results
South Ridge High School Culver, MN Scheduled Results
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School Edgerton, MN Scheduled Results
Southwest United Round Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Spring Lake Park High School Spring Lake Park, MN Scheduled Results
Springfield High School Springfield, MN Scheduled Results
Staples-Motley High School Staples, MN Scheduled Results
Stewartville High School Stewartville, MN Scheduled Results
Stillwater High School Oak Park Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Tartan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Totino-Grace High School Fridley, MN Scheduled Results
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School Tracy, MN Scheduled Results
Tri-County High School Karlstad, MN Scheduled Results
Trinity School at River Ridge Eagan, MN Scheduled Results
Triton High School Dodge Center, MN Scheduled Results
United South Central High School Wells, MN Scheduled Results
Virginia High School Virginia, MN Scheduled Results
Wabasha-Kellogg High School Wabasha, MN Scheduled Results
Wabasso High School Wabasso, MN Scheduled Results
Wadena-Deer Creek High School Wadena, MN Scheduled Results
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School Walker, MN Scheduled Results
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School Warren, MN Scheduled Results
Warroad High School Warroad, MN Scheduled Results
Waseca High School Waseca, MN Scheduled Results
Watertown-Mayer High School Watertown, MN Scheduled Results
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School Waterville, MN Scheduled Results
Wayzata High School Plymouth, MN Scheduled Results
West Central Area School Barrett, MN Scheduled Results
White Bear Lake High School White Bear Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Willmar High School Willmar, MN Scheduled Results
Windom Area High School Windom, MN Scheduled Results
Winona High School Winona, MN Scheduled Results
Woodbury High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Worthington High School Worthington, MN Scheduled Results
Wrenshall High School Wrenshall, MN Scheduled Results
Zimmerman High School Zimmerman, MN Scheduled Results
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School Zumbrota, MN Scheduled Results