MSHSL State Cross Country Championships 2019

Northfield, MN

MSHSL State Cross Country Championships 2019 vs MSHSL State Cross Country Championships 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -- 700 700
Overall Average +4.28 18:41.99 18:37.70
1st-10th Place +7.86 15:37.70 15:29.84
1st-25th Place +2.65 15:48.62 15:45.97
1st-50th Place +1.15 16:00.34 15:59.19
1st-100th Place +3.36 16:16.60 16:13.24
Common Athletes -- -- 345
Ran Faster 83 214 131
Ran Season Best -13 56 69
Average Time -5.67 18:27.05 18:32.72
Median Time +6.80 18:35.80 18:29.00
Middle 80% Times -4.77 18:24.11 18:28.88
Top 10% Times -15.35 15:54.96 16:10.31
Top 25% Times -13.24 16:17.62 16:30.85
Top 50% Times -9.48 16:55.05 17:04.53
Bottom 50% Times -1.83 19:52.65 19:54.48
Bottom 25% Times -2.70 20:41.86 20:44.56
Bottom 10% Times -3.14 21:25.99 21:29.13
Average Difference -5.67 -- --
Median Difference +4.90 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -5.10 -- --
Top 10% Difference -10.26 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference -12.93 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1.10 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -0.81 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5.30 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Oliver Paleen Saint Paul Highland Park High School -18.80 15:25.20 15:44.00
Geno Uhrbom Greenway High School -10.40 15:27.60 15:38.00
Nicholas Scheller Chanhassen High School +0.30 15:30.00 15:29.70
Alvin (AJ) Green III Eastview High School -10.30 15:31.80 15:42.10
Jake Derouin Eden Prairie High School -1:44.30 15:40.20 17:24.50
Carter Briggs Winona High School -12.50 15:40.80 15:53.30
Emmet Anderson Staples-Motley High School -24.90 15:42.60 16:07.50
Jacob Bright West Central Area School -31.50 15:43.80 16:15.30
Nick Oak Buffalo High School -36.60 15:47.50 16:24.10
Mickies Kiros Saint Paul Central High School -21.60 15:48.60 16:10.20
Jakob Mccleary Perham High School -43.50 15:48.70 16:32.20
Hunter Klimek Staples-Motley High School -42.80 15:49.70 16:32.50
Max Charlsen Forest Lake Area High School -22.80 15:50.00 16:12.80
Cameron Stocke Rock Ridge High School -37.60 15:51.10 16:28.70
Ethan Vargas Stillwater High School -24.70 15:55.00 16:19.70
Gabe Smit Prior Lake High School -6.50 15:55.20 16:01.70
Cooper Lennox Mora High School +29.10 16:25.50 15:56.40
Finn Sokolowski Mounds View High School -7.50 15:58.00 16:05.50
Metijwok Omod Rochester John Marshall -16.90 15:59.20 16:16.10
Alec Nelson Mounds View High School -29.60 15:59.30 16:28.90
Russell Gokemeijer Edina High School -8.50 16:00.30 16:08.80
Calvin Boone Saint Paul Highland Park High School -28.80 16:00.30 16:29.10
Max Lauerman Minnetonka High School +11.40 16:12.00 16:00.60
Maxwell Nelson White Bear Lake High School -18.50 16:02.10 16:20.60
Gabriel Mahlen Eastview High School +2.50 16:05.50 16:03.00
John Faller East Ridge High School -30.10 16:03.50 16:33.60
Conor Gregg Escalante Saint Paul Highland Park High School -5.70 16:03.70 16:09.40
Luke Olson Ely High School -9.30 16:04.50 16:13.80
Gage Mostad Bemidji High School -22.40 16:05.40 16:27.80
Jett Oachs Mankato East High School -11.00 16:05.80 16:16.80
Connor Preston Champlin Park High School -40.20 16:06.50 16:46.70
Brandon O'Hara Perham High School -5.00 16:06.90 16:11.90
Kyle Nordling Prior Lake High School -32.30 16:07.60 16:39.90
Zach Long Chanhassen High School -29.60 16:10.30 16:39.90
Fuad Bashir Willmar High School -54.30 16:10.80 17:05.10
Bailey Evenson Perham High School +13.30 16:26.30 16:13.00
Will Sacay Mounds View High School -0.60 16:14.00 16:14.60
Isaac Maruyama White Bear Lake High School -25.90 16:14.20 16:40.10
Augustus Hubbell Edina High School -14.40 16:14.90 16:29.30
Brennen Peterson Rosemount High School -29.50 16:15.40 16:44.90
Henry Snider Mounds Park Academy +4.00 16:19.80 16:15.80
Elliott McArthur Mounds View High School -25.90 16:15.80 16:41.70
Jack Van Kempen West Central Area School -29.10 16:16.20 16:45.30
Mason Wendt Willmar High School -16.80 16:16.40 16:33.20
Cole Nowacki East Grand Forks High School +11.70 16:28.80 16:17.10
Mitch Johnstone Mankato Loyola High School +1.30 16:20.30 16:19.00
Aaron Kruse Farmington High School +54.70 17:14.50 16:19.80
Luke Swanson Northwest Nighthawks -26.50 16:20.00 16:46.50
Daniel VanAcker Forest Lake Area High School -19.70 16:20.30 16:40.00
Noah Revels Farmington High School +5.70 16:27.60 16:21.90
Charlie Caven Maple Grove High School -12.90 16:24.00 16:36.90
Mackinon Mokoro Osseo High School +14.70 16:39.80 16:25.10
Tyson Mahar East Grand Forks High School -7.70 16:25.50 16:33.20
Joseph Lee Roseville Area High School -2.00 16:25.80 16:27.80
Aidan Browne Woodbury High School -3.60 16:26.00 16:29.60
CJ Young Maple Grove High School -4.20 16:26.20 16:30.40
Liban Mohamed Saint Cloud Apollo High School -19.80 16:26.20 16:46.00
Sean Mcniesh East Ridge High School -39.50 16:26.30 17:05.80
Nicholas Youso Bemidji High School -26.30 16:27.80 16:54.10
Luke O'hare Lewiston-Altura High School -25.10 16:29.90 16:55.00
Seth Pierson Saint James High School -29.40 16:31.30 17:00.70
Alex Salwasser West Central Area School -1:02.80 16:31.50 17:34.30
Drew Hastings Belle Plaine High School +22.40 16:55.10 16:32.70
Jerrett Peterson Mankato Loyola High School +43.40 17:16.10 16:32.70
Harris Anderson Math & Science Academy -0.40 16:32.70 16:33.10
Dontae Johnson Champlin Park High School -9.70 16:33.40 16:43.10
Mikey Kvaal Lac qui Parle Valley High School +10.20 16:43.90 16:33.70
Zach Matzner Marshall High School -9.80 16:34.70 16:44.50
Caden Nordberg Saint Michael-Albertville High School -23.40 16:35.10 16:58.50
Isaac Swanson Cook County High School +3.20 16:39.00 16:35.80
Nels Trandahl Rockford High School -5.40 16:36.40 16:41.80
Sam Morgenstern Eastview High School -1.20 16:36.50 16:37.70
Travis Miller Heritage Christian Academy -26.30 16:36.60 17:02.90
Jared Gregoire Buffalo High School -1:02.40 16:38.20 17:40.60
Brenden Seipke Cook County High School -18.20 16:39.70 16:57.90
Peter Lynch Benilde-Saint Margaret's School -18.80 16:40.50 16:59.30
Jared Nordstrom Heritage Christian Academy +43.10 17:24.40 16:41.30
Spencer Engel Greenway High School -24.40 16:42.10 17:06.50
Mitchell Buerkle Springfield High School -11.00 16:42.70 16:53.70
Adam Koller Worthington High School -4.70 16:42.80 16:47.50
Grant Strukel Blue Earth Area High School +20.50 17:03.40 16:42.90
Jonathan Pattie Centennial High School -29.10 16:43.00 17:12.10
Isaac Fink Duluth Denfeld High School -23.00 16:43.20 17:06.20
Lukas Ladas Nova Classical Academy +26.60 17:10.00 16:43.40
Carter Grove Osakis High School -27.00 16:43.50 17:10.50
Troy Parulski Saint James High School -20.40 16:43.90 17:04.30
Ezekiel Sather Lac qui Parle Valley High School -10.30 16:44.20 16:54.50
Griffin Johnson Lac qui Parle Valley High School -11.60 16:45.80 16:57.40
Evan Lee Lester Prairie High School -30.10 16:46.00 17:16.10
Jonathan Krueger East Grand Forks High School -30.80 16:46.40 17:17.20
Isaac Threinen Kasson-Mantorville High School +6.20 16:53.80 16:47.60
Dare Akinmusire Nova Classical Academy +22.00 17:10.40 16:48.40
David Johnston Pelican Rapids High School -12.50 16:51.40 17:03.90
Samson Hagen Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +1:43.20 18:35.80 16:52.60
Ethan Maish Bemidji High School -27.00 16:52.60 17:19.60
Granton Schneider Moorhead High School -33.20 16:53.00 17:26.20
Jack Mcnamee Nevis High School -38.60 16:53.20 17:31.80
Trace Chiodo Minnehaha Academy -27.90 16:53.50 17:21.40
Noah Smith Cook County High School +26.20 17:20.10 16:53.90
Kade Runge West Central Area School -1.90 16:54.30 16:56.20
Jeremiah Vanacker Forest Lake Area High School +12.80 17:07.50 16:54.70
Jordan Allen Cloquet High School -4.80 16:55.10 16:59.90
Jesse Peterson Saint Paul Highland Park High School -37.30 16:55.30 17:32.60
Colby Rubischko Eastview High School -13.90 16:55.70 17:09.60
Joe Kozlowski Lake City High School -37.10 16:56.60 17:33.70
Chase Belka Perham High School -9.60 16:57.20 17:06.80
Ryan Young Princeton High School -32.20 16:58.20 17:30.40
Kyle Swenson Saint Michael-Albertville High School +4.10 17:03.10 16:59.00
Kyle Schill West Central Area School +2.70 17:02.30 16:59.60
Christopher Borash Royalton High School +4.10 17:03.80 16:59.70
Sam Setterlund Eastview High School -18.70 17:00.00 17:18.70
Theo Andre Nova Classical Academy +15.70 17:15.80 17:00.10
Colin O'farrell Willmar High School -18.10 17:00.30 17:18.40
Noah Stewart Morris Area School +19.00 17:19.80 17:00.80
Shef West Blake School (The) -27.30 17:02.10 17:29.40
Reese Anderson Lake City High School -38.30 17:03.20 17:41.50
Sean Baird Edina High School -1.30 17:04.30 17:05.60
William Saari Fairmont High School -29.10 17:10.70 17:39.80
Tanner Horton Pine Island High School -11.90 17:11.20 17:23.10
Greg Peterson Greenway High School +2:43.20 19:55.30 17:12.10
Bereket Loer Wadena-Deer Creek High School +18.10 17:32.50 17:14.40
Finn Mccormick Nova Classical Academy -26.40 17:14.90 17:41.30
Jesse Bahen Cloquet High School -59.10 17:15.00 18:14.10
Brayden Tofteland Luverne High School -13.20 17:15.30 17:28.50
Isaak McDonald Bemidji High School -30.60 17:16.10 17:46.70
Jackson Miest Saint James High School +12.90 17:29.60 17:16.70
Tucker Ringhand Crosby-Ironton High School -14.10 17:17.00 17:31.10
Marcus Hansen Saint Paul Highland Park High School +13.20 17:31.00 17:17.80
Tyler Erickson Mankato Loyola High School -1:03.20 17:18.50 18:21.70
Tesfaye Young Perham High School -12.00 17:20.20 17:32.20
Connor Hallaway Glencoe-Silver Lake High School -35.60 17:21.10 17:56.70
Josh Sanders Cloquet High School -7.90 17:21.10 17:29.00
Andrew Muenzbauer Lake City High School -24.50 17:21.40 17:45.90
Isaac Laddusaw Minnehaha Academy -23.80 17:22.80 17:46.60
Mason Clark Redwood Valley High School -10.70 17:23.60 17:34.30
Peter Shaffer Minnehaha Academy -13.80 17:24.50 17:38.30
Brett Omtvedt Mankato Loyola High School +1:14.70 18:39.60 17:24.90
Tavin Zeise Nova Classical Academy +8.90 17:34.90 17:26.00
Lucas Hinojos Wadena-Deer Creek High School +6.60 17:33.00 17:26.40
Evan Jacobson Heritage Christian Academy +18.70 17:47.10 17:28.40
Daniel Olson Greenway High School -11.80 17:29.50 17:41.30
Ben Johnson Lake City High School -26.10 17:30.90 17:57.00
Baylor Hagen Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +11.70 17:43.40 17:31.70
Tanner Robben Staples-Motley High School +2.10 17:35.40 17:33.30
Mauricio Vite Saint James High School -21.80 17:33.50 17:55.30
Hayden Reitmeier Fisher High School -23.20 17:34.20 17:57.40
Payton Sterud Lac qui Parle Valley High School -16.00 17:34.80 17:50.80
Mason Brehmer Lac qui Parle Valley High School +0.80 17:35.70 17:34.90
Luke Brownell Staples-Motley High School -29.50 17:38.40 18:07.90
Colby Deuth Lac qui Parle Valley High School -11.70 17:41.30 17:53.00
Juan Castaneda Saint James High School +1:15.40 18:58.60 17:43.20
Analee Weaver Stillwater High School -16.60 17:46.10 18:02.70
Michael Butterfield Greenway High School +33.40 18:19.70 17:46.30
Cale Prosen Cloquet High School -29.10 17:47.60 18:16.70
Henry Karelitz Nova Classical Academy -46.50 17:51.60 18:38.10
Seth Lindgren Bemidji High School +10.40 18:02.30 17:51.90
Reubens Swanson West Central Area School +6.20 17:58.90 17:52.70
Abbey Nechanicky Wayzata High School -18.90 17:52.80 18:11.70
Morgan Gehl Murray County Central High School -0.40 17:53.50 17:53.90
Anna Fenske Farmington High School +4.40 17:58.50 17:54.10
Camdan Nolop La Crescent-Hokah High School -4.70 17:54.50 17:59.20
Dennis Osvold Cloquet High School +9.20 18:04.60 17:55.40
Brianne Brewster Lakeville South High School +38.60 18:35.80 17:57.20
Carter Kneeland Heritage Christian Academy +25.20 18:25.20 18:00.00
Ali Weimer Saint Michael-Albertville High School -0.90 18:00.20 18:01.10
Nash Nelson Lake City High School +0.70 18:01.60 18:00.90
Jack Tyrrell Staples-Motley High School -7.70 18:05.60 18:13.30
Molly Moening Saint Paul Highland Park High School +10.90 18:19.50 18:08.60
Avery Braunshausen Stillwater High School +1:29.20 19:45.80 18:16.60
Liesl Paulsen Eden Prairie High School +4.50 18:21.20 18:16.70
Katie Sigerud Saint Michael-Albertville High School +4.60 18:24.40 18:19.80
Jade Rypkema Nevis High School -1:19.80 18:20.20 19:40.00
Ava Hill Mesabi East High School +14.50 18:38.90 18:24.40
Tenley Nelson Luverne High School -7.80 18:27.10 18:34.90
Maggie Wagner Edina High School +6.40 18:34.00 18:27.60
Grace Johnson Red Wing High School +13.70 18:42.70 18:29.00
Mariah Fenske Farmington High School +9.30 18:39.90 18:30.60
Dawson McDonald East Grand Forks High School -15.30 18:32.20 18:47.50
Lauren Cossack Edina High School -33.20 18:35.20 19:08.40
Halle Mestery East Ridge High School -20.30 18:35.30 18:55.60
Isabelle Schmitz Hutchinson High School +4.90 18:41.60 18:36.70
Macy Iyer Edina High School +15.50 18:52.50 18:37.00
Morgan Peterman Stillwater High School +24.50 19:01.60 18:37.10
Meghan Pierson Chanhassen High School +19.50 18:57.30 18:37.80
Morgan Richter Edina High School -15.70 18:37.90 18:53.60
Ella Dufault Waseca High School -7.70 18:40.60 18:48.30
Jessica Immer Saint Michael-Albertville High School +1:01.60 19:43.50 18:41.90
Katelyn Motter Rocori High School -1:12.20 18:42.20 19:54.40
Daisy Islas Rosemount High School +13.60 18:56.90 18:43.30
Sadie Schreiner Edina High School +27.30 19:12.20 18:44.90
Natasha Sortland Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School +1:43.60 20:29.60 18:46.00
Kyanna Burton Staples-Motley High School -40.20 18:47.20 19:27.40
Jersey Leyson Marshall High School +28.10 19:16.30 18:48.20
Anna Belair Saint Michael-Albertville High School +29.00 19:17.50 18:48.50
Ellie Hanowski Forest Lake Area High School +15.60 19:05.80 18:50.20
Madeline Verkerke White Bear Lake High School -9.20 18:50.90 19:00.10
Brooke Elfert Stillwater High School -13.90 18:51.20 19:05.10
Delia Johnson Saint Paul Highland Park High School +17.90 19:09.60 18:51.70
Ingrid Buiceag-Arama Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +22.50 19:14.70 18:52.20
Grace Link Wayzata High School +2.40 18:57.20 18:54.80
Jayda Becker Shakopee High School +45.90 19:42.10 18:56.20
Morgan Dahl Mounds View High School +7.20 19:06.20 18:59.00
Bellamy Sukalski Marshall High School +14.50 19:13.50 18:59.00
Paige Larsen Rocori High School -48.70 18:59.80 19:48.50
Claire Beckman Andover High School -2.90 19:01.50 19:04.40
Laura McGregor Farmington High School +3:20.80 22:22.70 19:01.90
Kira Sweeney Wadena-Deer Creek High School -49.40 19:02.40 19:51.80
Calia Chaney Pequot Lakes High School -43.80 19:02.60 19:46.40
Jaelyn Miller Alexandria High School +1.20 19:04.00 19:02.80
Aleah Miller Alexandria High School +6.20 19:09.30 19:03.10
Caitlin Bright Alexandria High School +5.60 19:09.40 19:03.80
Madeline Kelly Providence Academy -4.60 19:03.80 19:08.40
Alyssa Gerth Andover High School +44.40 19:48.40 19:04.00
Paige Mcaloon Saint Michael-Albertville High School -29.90 19:04.00 19:33.90
Kate LeBlanc Minnetonka High School -26.50 19:04.50 19:31.00
Bethany Miller Alexandria High School +41.00 19:45.70 19:04.70
Jordan Parent Forest Lake Area High School +37.30 19:43.00 19:05.70
Jacey Majerus Lake City High School -4.10 19:05.70 19:09.80
Alexa Davis Osseo High School -4.50 19:06.10 19:10.60
Taylor Melton Moorhead High School -45.60 19:08.20 19:53.80
Gracie Mallak Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School +2.40 19:11.10 19:08.70
James Younge Mankato Loyola High School -2:29.40 19:09.90 21:39.30
Avery Heinz Lakeville South High School +1:18.40 20:28.40 19:10.00
Ella Bakken Eden Prairie High School +16.50 19:26.90 19:10.40
Lyndi Koosman Willmar High School -41.00 19:11.60 19:52.60
Elizabeth Donner Andover High School -12.90 19:12.20 19:25.10
Emelia Arnone Wayzata High School -16.80 19:12.50 19:29.30
Kate Bucher Marshall High School -42.40 19:12.70 19:55.10
Kendra Krueger Jordan High School -47.60 19:12.90 20:00.50
Melanie Pankow White Bear Lake High School -49.30 19:13.10 20:02.40
Megan Lee Bloomington Jefferson High School -3.10 19:13.50 19:16.60
Natalee Sample Marshall High School +59.90 20:14.40 19:14.50
Maddie LeSage Redwood Valley High School -41.40 19:14.80 19:56.20
Rian Zutter Pequot Lakes High School -1:18.40 19:15.90 20:34.30
Ava Wilson Forest Lake Area High School +1:01.10 20:20.90 19:19.80
Addison Hogan Willmar High School +42.00 20:02.90 19:20.90
Natalie Runquist Forest Lake Area High School -15.20 19:21.40 19:36.60
Liz Birkeland Perham High School -4.10 19:22.50 19:26.60
Laina Viere Rocori High School +11.70 19:34.90 19:23.20
Elsa Huckels Stillwater High School -21.60 19:25.30 19:46.90
Marianah Scott Farmington High School +8.20 19:34.20 19:26.00
Regan Feit Luverne High School +1:01.90 20:29.70 19:27.80
Lydia Floden East Grand Forks High School -45.50 19:28.00 20:13.50
Caroline Harding Saint Paul Highland Park High School -12.10 19:29.00 19:41.10
Kaelyn Nelson Anoka High School -21.40 19:29.30 19:50.70
Avery Leppones Rosemount High School +41.60 20:11.30 19:29.70
Emilie Meyer Totino-Grace High School -10.00 19:29.70 19:39.70
Gabriella Witschen Monticello High School -50.30 19:30.10 20:20.40
Brycelyn Brewster Lakeville South High School -16.10 19:30.40 19:46.50
Lauryn Renier Rochester Lourdes High School +3.10 19:33.60 19:30.50
Jenna Debates Luverne High School -1:13.10 19:31.90 20:45.00
Makayla Bishop Rosemount High School +18.50 19:50.50 19:32.00
Hailee Zimpel Zimmerman High School -28.10 19:33.70 20:01.80
Natalie Fultz Rock Ridge High School +28.40 20:03.10 19:34.70
Molly Liston Blake School (The) -25.30 19:35.50 20:00.80
Tiffany Holiday Woodbury High School -5.50 19:35.70 19:41.20
Basia Babcock Jordan High School +7.60 19:43.40 19:35.80
Maggie Blanding White Bear Lake High School +30.10 20:06.30 19:36.20
Gracie Bucher Windom Area High School -1:12.60 19:36.30 20:48.90
Laura Thompson Fairmont High School -10.20 19:36.90 19:47.10
Taylor Isabel Mounds View High School -1:12.00 19:37.10 20:49.10
Grace Feder Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School -9.60 19:37.10 19:46.70
Adam Johnson East Grand Forks High School -43.40 19:37.40 20:20.80
Anni Skillicorn Winona High School +4.90 19:42.40 19:37.50
Aspen Rohde Perham High School -28.00 19:37.50 20:05.50
Kailee Malone Stewartville High School -18.00 19:40.20 19:58.20
Greta Hansen Math & Science Academy -24.80 19:40.70 20:05.50
Allyson Sample Marshall High School -30.30 19:41.50 20:11.80
Kate Beckwith Rosemount High School +24.50 20:06.60 19:42.10
Lexi Duscher Princeton High School -21.40 19:42.20 20:03.60
Abby Syverson Pelican Rapids High School +48.50 20:31.90 19:43.40
Lilyen Peterson Rosemount High School -27.40 19:43.70 20:11.10
MollyKate Hagen Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School -1:20.80 19:43.70 21:04.50
Kaitlyn Finnegan Spring Lake Park High School +48.50 20:33.80 19:45.30
Alaina Steele Pine City High School +11.70 19:58.90 19:47.20
Megan Narveson Bloomington Jefferson High School -7.90 19:47.70 19:55.60
Gwyneth Gerlach East Ridge High School -0.90 19:47.80 19:48.70
Meg Degen Rochester Lourdes High School -14.10 19:49.60 20:03.70
Mya Morris Perham High School -40.00 19:50.10 20:30.10
Paola Acevedo Saint James High School -28.70 19:51.90 20:20.60
Madilyn Simon Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School +54.70 20:48.90 19:54.20
Bella Thomas Mesabi East High School +42.20 20:37.00 19:54.80
Lydia Skelton Mesabi East High School +16.30 20:11.20 19:54.90
Brooke Baumann Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School +20.70 20:15.60 19:54.90
Augusta Demarais Maple Lake High School -32.80 19:55.10 20:27.90
Margo Nightingale Mounds Park Academy -9.70 19:55.60 20:05.30
Ashley Robben Staples-Motley High School +17.60 20:14.80 19:57.20
Mela Schmitz Lake City High School +6.50 20:04.10 19:57.60
Quincy Anderson Perham High School -6.50 19:57.90 20:04.40
Katelyn Routhier Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School +33.60 20:32.00 19:58.40
Laura Sunnarborg Mound-Westonka High School +25.50 20:24.10 19:58.60
Aubrey Williams Cotter Schools -18.20 19:59.50 20:17.70
Jacklyn Tepley Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School -1:29.20 19:59.50 21:28.70
Amelea Hauer Forest Lake Area High School +27.80 20:28.40 20:00.60
Abby Mcneil Rosemount High School -43.60 20:00.80 20:44.40
Heavyn Bordak Alexandria High School -12.90 20:01.40 20:14.30
Tollie Jackson Mounds View High School -19.80 20:01.60 20:21.40
Sophia Smith Zimmerman High School +21.20 20:23.20 20:02.00
Lexi Bright West Central Area School +1:09.80 21:14.70 20:04.90
Carley Kraemer Rocori High School -30.20 20:05.00 20:35.20
Teagan Nelson West Central Area School +25.40 20:33.50 20:08.10
Rachel Neu Albany High School -34.30 20:12.00 20:46.30
Brooklynn Versteeg Luverne High School +21.70 20:34.20 20:12.50
Lauryn Rustad Perham High School +27.90 20:40.70 20:12.80
Katie Nelson Mountain Iron-Buhl High School -9.30 20:13.70 20:23.00
Kieran Meyer Mounds View High School -20.90 20:14.50 20:35.40
Kendall Guerrero Glencoe-Silver Lake High School +16.30 20:33.10 20:16.80
Olivia Hoyhtya Mounds View High School -43.20 20:16.80 21:00.00
Marissa Whitehead Martin County West High School -9.50 20:17.80 20:27.30
Molly Dinardo Minnehaha Academy -13.10 20:18.70 20:31.80
Cassie Jenny Lakeville South High School +1:16.30 21:37.40 20:21.10
Cameen Mcfarquar Marshall High School -42.70 20:23.50 21:06.20
Ivy Fasching Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School +11.20 20:36.20 20:25.00
McKenna Herrmann Belle Plaine High School -14.00 20:25.60 20:39.60
Lucy Jagoe Rosemount High School +34.40 21:05.20 20:30.80
Emma Grace Hendrickson Providence Academy -2:11.80 20:31.50 22:43.30
Elizabeth Wagner Luverne High School -15.30 20:32.20 20:47.50
Annabelle King Lakeville South High School +28.70 21:01.40 20:32.70
Addison Lorber Staples-Motley High School +18.80 20:52.90 20:34.10
Julia Daubner Princeton High School +13.70 20:47.90 20:34.20
Anne Kiolbasa Stillwater High School +22.50 20:58.60 20:36.10
Ryan Ford International Falls High School -38.10 20:36.30 21:14.40
Addisyn Cichos Staples-Motley High School -1:20.00 20:41.10 22:01.10
Mckenna Beltz Lake City High School +59.80 21:44.00 20:44.20
Savanna De Young Belle Plaine High School -34.70 20:49.80 21:24.50
Jackie Weyerhaeuser Blake School (The) +33.90 21:25.30 20:51.40
Madelynn Greelis Andover High School +4.70 20:59.50 20:54.80
Phebe Nelson Lake City High School -28.40 20:59.40 21:27.80
Katie Dahiya Mounds Park Academy -8.20 21:01.80 21:10.00
Natalie Gates Lake City High School +21.60 21:25.80 21:04.20
Michelle Dyrdahl Andover High School -1:30.90 21:09.10 22:40.00
Emma Kelly Providence Academy +36.70 21:52.60 21:15.90
Meredith Carrington Morris Area School -34.40 21:18.90 21:53.30
Malina Koepp Belle Plaine High School -3.20 21:19.10 21:22.30
Caroline Pollack Blake School (The) -22.50 21:20.00 21:42.50
Alexandra Koullick Blake School (The) +2:07.00 23:30.70 21:23.70
Sydney Weiland Belle Plaine High School -7.60 21:24.30 21:31.90
Brenna Nelson Lake City High School -0.50 21:24.70 21:25.20
Sophia Vezmar Blake School (The) -33.70 21:29.20 22:02.90
Brigid Burns Providence Academy +10.10 21:42.70 21:32.60
Annika Emerson Lakeville South High School +14.70 21:48.80 21:34.10
Aly Marshall Providence Academy -0.80 21:49.90 21:50.70
Hannah Hannuksela Mesabi East High School -13.50 22:04.60 22:18.10
Rose Goldenberg Blake School (The) +1:05.80 23:30.80 22:25.00
Anna Greenlee Mesabi East High School -36.20 22:33.90 23:10.10